facebookTwitterYou TubeNoonsiteOcean Crew LinkForum
can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Allegrini Beneteau Oceanis 473 Clipper 14.30 Steve Houssart GBR ARC+Cape Verde 2018 I Cruising
ASAP#2 Outremer 4X 14.62 Rodolphe Argoud FRA ARC 2018 IV MultiHulls
Bimble Catana 42 12.40 Nina Ducker Cornwall GBR ARC 2018 IV MultiHulls
Charisma Swan 441 13.52 Constantin Claviez GER ARC 2018 I Cruising
Endo 2 Skorpion IV 15.99 Udo John Schleswig-Holstein GER ARC 2018 I Cruising
Freedom X-yacht 14.00 Jacob Pociot DEN ARC 2018 I Cruising
Giolcondo Belliure Endurance 50 17.50 Christopher Wildblood London GBR ARC+Cape Verde 2018 I Cruising
Goodwin Najad 49 14.50 Pieter Van den Eijnden NED ARC 2018 I Cruising
Guapa Beneteau Oceanis 46 13.95 Philippe Monsieur ALICANTE BEL ARC+Cape Verde 2018 I Cruising
Hallelujah Beneteau Sense 57 17.20 John Davies Nottinghamshire ESP ARC+Cape Verde 2018 I Cruising
Istria Beneteau 57 17.50 Fulvio Dobrich CT USA ARC 2018 I Cruising
Johanna X-412 12.50 Bernadette Schreyer GER ARC 2018 I Cruising
Juno Oyster 575 17.89 Paul Frew GBR ARC 2018 I Cruising
Malisa X-Yachts XC-38 11.58 Atle Bakkehaug NOR ARC 2018 I Cruising
Mary II Hallberg Rassy 55 16.68 Michael Pierre Cadier SWE ARC+Cape Verde 2018 I Cruising
Moonfleet of Firth Beneteau Oceanis 461 14.10 Ron Fraser Highland GBR ARC 2018 I Cruising
Passat II Fountaine Pajot Belize 43 13.00 Andreas Ober GER ARC+Cape Verde 2018 IV MultiHulls
Phi Beneteau Oceanis 423 Clipper 12.75 Jurgen Kramer NLD ARC 2018 I Cruising
Pitanga Oyster 745 22.74 Henrik Nyman GBR ARC 2018 I Cruising
Riri Garcia Exploration 45 14.88 Torbjörn Holm Stockholm SWE ARC 2018 I Cruising
Ruth II Oyster 625 19.05 Liam Shanahan IRL ARC 2018 I Cruising
Safena Jeanneau 54 16.16 Simon Ashley Devon GBR ARC 2018 I Cruising
Silhouette Beneteau Oceanis 473 Clipper 14.30 Ian Moors Dorset GBR ARC+Cape Verde 2018 I Cruising
Silhouette Oyster 17.05 Bruno Claude VS USA ARC 2018 I Cruising
Tarsaval Victory 40 12.40 Neal Brinsley Kent GBR ARC 2018 I Cruising
Tintin Boreal 47 14.20 Robert Withers Bucks GBR ARC 2018 I Cruising
Unknown Jeanneau 39i 12.00 Cherie Chapman Berks GBR ARC+Cape Verde 2018 I Cruising