can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Adrienne Gibsea 51 15.78 Thomas Volnhofer AUT ARC 2022 I Cruising
Adrigole Baltic 43 13.21 Francesco Giordano ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Advocat Bali 4.5 13.60 Alexander Uvarov RUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Alexa X-Yachts Xc50 16.25 Claus Middelboe Andersen DNK ARC 2022 I Cruising
Alma Libre Dufour 485 14.73 Arkadii Lavrov MNE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Alpha Centauri of London S&S 19.98 Matthias Maus GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Amandla Kulu Hanse 505 15.00 Robert Jones GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Amanzi Oyster 56 17.47 Marc Noordhoek NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Amazing Grace Jeanneau 54 16.16 Paul Sachs ARC 2022 I Cruising
Ambra Swan 14.78 Torsten Krumm DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Ananda Swan 48 15.00 Ole-Eirik Lerøy NOR ARC 2022 II Racing
Antia Viva 48 15.00 Jason Ingram USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Aphrodite 1 Lagoon 450F 13.96 James Asbury AUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Aqua Fountaine Pajot Astrea 42 12.58 Claudio Javier Schonholz USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Aquilon Dufour 530 16.35 Carl Rolaston GRC ARC 2022 I Cruising
Arya Jeanneau 60 18.28 Andrea Guidorzi ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Astrea 520 Farr 520 15.85 Sandro Moretti MLT ARC 2022 II Racing
Aurelia Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.46 Bernd Fischer DEU ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Aurora Lagoon 46 14.00 Jamin Hage-Khalil DEU ARC 2022 V Open
Avventura Grand Soleil 46 (Jezequel) 14.02 Marco Versari ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Axonite Axonite 69 20.90 Marc Van Barneveld NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Bam Bam IV Beneteau First 50 14.98 Neil Morgan GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Bee Wet Bavaria Cruiser 49 15.39 Michal Kanonowicz POL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Bellatrix Frers 53 15.85 James Baker JEY ARC 2022 I Cruising
Betelgeuse Grand Soleil 50 14.97 Jonathan Massey GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Blauwe Engel Koopmanns 37 11.40 Hendrik Beyer ARC 2022 I Cruising
Blue Sunshine Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 52.2 15.90 Klas & Susanna Johansen SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Bluejay Clipper 60 18.26 Rubicon 3 GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Caprice Hanse 445 13.52 Véronique Sulliger FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Carmejane Bali 4.8 14.63 Ruth Seeger USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Carpe Diem Dufour 44 13.67 Klaus Al Usta NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Cepa Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.45 Thomas Floess DEU ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Charisma Swan 441 13.52 Constantin Claviez DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Chilli Pepper Outremer 55 16.73 John & Anne Strickland AUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Cinderella di Sanremo Jongert 20DS 22.50 Gerald Smith GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Circe Hallberg Rassy 48 14.99 Bernard Kelleher NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Claudia II Beneteau Oceanis 48 14.60 Ola Karlander SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Cleavage Leopard 45 14.22 Royden Du Plooy SYC ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Cloud 9 Oyster 46 14.00 Andrew Tucker GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Cohiba Bluewater 476 14.48 Mark Burton & Cecilie Hammersland GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Cormorant Grand Soleil 52 16.30 Patrick Maflin GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Coronado Lagoon 450S 13.92 John Davison USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Dartel X Yachts X46 14.00 Nikolaas Huygens BEL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Defiance Swan 68 20.63 Lucy Jackson ITA ARC 2022 II Racing
Dessus Sunreef 60 18.40 Stephen Wright JEY ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Dream Away Bruce Farr 10.64 Sergio Poli ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
EH01 Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Andy Middleton GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Eldon Rogger 48 14.85 Bernd Krois USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Ellinora Grand Soleil 46 14.08 Mats Runström SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Emily Morgan Bowman 57 17.37 Anna & Bones Black GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Endeavour III Dufour 56 Exclusive 17.30 Kevin O'sullivan GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Endorfina Swan 54 16.48 Mario Morino ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Escapado Beneteau First 40.7 12.17 Germaine Williams GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Esti Moody 44 13.20 Paul Cook ARC 2022 I Cruising
Eupraxia Discovery 55 17.00 Neil Cheston GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Eventually Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.31 Brian Field CAN ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
eXite X-Yachts X-412 12.50 Joakim Cordaly SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Fatjax Shipman 63 19.20 Iain Kirkpatrick GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Feelin’Good Farr 24.72 Mario Morante CUW ARC 2022 V Open
Filando X-Yachts X55 16.56 Filippo Mantegazza GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Fiore Garcia Exploration 60 19.50 Harmen & Leone Geerts FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Firstlady Beneteau First 53 17.20 Thomas Hummels DEU ARC 2022 II Racing
Floreana Dufour 460 GL 14.15 Thomas O’Connor JEY ARC 2022 I Cruising
Flying Fish Unknown 13.11 Peter Adams USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Folie A Deux Amel Super Maramu 15.97 James Rainsbury GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Frangipani German-Yachtbau 48DS 14.90 Hariolf Hans Glab BLZ ARC 2022 I Cruising
Freoli Hanse 508 15.55 Bent Jakobsen DNK ARC 2022 I Cruising
Fryderyk Bali 4.6 14.27 Mateusz Kubik POL ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Games Maker 2 Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Anthony Wells ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Gaudii 2 Swan 461 14.05 Ole Marten DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Ginny B Swan 46 14.03 Alex Bennett GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Good Fellow Jeanneau Legende 41 12.25 Marko Agthe DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Hanuman Catana 53 16.23 Steve May USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Hitch Hiker Westerly Storm 33 10.11 Douglas Williams GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Hobo Hallberg-Rassy 42E 12.93 Achim Buerklin DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Hoolie Too Dufour 525 15.32 Martin Halliwell LUX ARC 2022 I Cruising
Hummingbird of Hamble Nautitech 40 Open 11.98 Iain Greig GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Ice Bear Baltic 58 17.83 Sebastian Gylling FIN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Impuls Grand Soleil 50 14.92 Ruud Van Der Stroom NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Incisor Corby 45 13.72 Derek Saunders GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Indulgence Amel 50 16.50 Mark Cassar AUS ARC 2022 I Cruising
Island Kisses Bali 5.4 16.80 Neil Mcsherry ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
J’Encore Amel 50 16.50 Johan Oliver Preuss PAN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Jadamama Nautitech Open 46 13.79 Alexander Maurice Mason ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Jarina Oyster 53 16.41 Stephen Ingleton GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Jayana Beneteau Sense 50 14.99 Sylvain Beaudry CAN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Joanna Lagoon 450S 13.96 Daniel Vámosi Martinussen ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Jolie Dufour 390 12.00 Joel Saunders ARC 2022 I Cruising
Kairos Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 15.43 Konstantin Popov HRV ARC 2022 I Cruising
Karibu Bavaria Cruiser 51 14.99 Andreas Reinecke DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Karibu Oyster yachts 28.00 William Dovey ARC 2022 V Open
Katherin Del Fuego Hallberg-Rassy 48 14.99 Mike Woolley GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Katy Westerly Konsort 08.70 Gary O'grady GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Kings’ Legend Swan 65 19.81 Mattias Wieles NLD ARC 2022 II Racing
Koa Warrior 40 11.97 Tim Paull GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
KUJIRA Amel Maramu 13.97 Ben Levy NZL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Kumo Oyster 56 17.07 David Mcknight JEY ARC 2022 I Cruising
Letto di Pletto Akilaria 40 12.18 Lars Engvall SWE ARC 2022 II Racing
Liberty Jeanneau Yacht 57 17.78 Niels Ammendrup DNK ARC 2022 I Cruising
lida Bavaria 38 11.58 Pavle Grdan HRV ARC 2022 I Cruising
Lilli Mae Oyster 56 17.48 Howard Linton GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
LILY Lagoon 46 13.99 Mate Toth HUN ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
L'Ondine Farr / Nauta / SouthernWind 30.19 Ian Mulrooney MLT ARC 2022 V Open
Longbow of Itchen Bowman 48 14.68 Michael Wilkinson GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Lothlorien Hanse 411 12.35 Ralf Zacharias DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Loup Cervier 3 JPK 45 13.80 Thomas Le Fournier FRA ARC 2022 II Racing
Luna Beneteau First 50 14.99 Jonathan Penny GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Mairmade Hanse 575 16.70 Hugh Mair USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Makhanee Lagoon 46 13.99 Nic Schweizer CHE ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Malihavana Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.72 Lothar Weber HRV ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Malolo ORC 50 15.23 Tom Kassberg USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Malstrøm X-Yachts X6 20.20 Manuel Klein MCO ARC 2022 I Cruising
Mandalay Solaris 44 13.60 Bjoern Ambos GIB ARC 2022 II Racing
Marisja X-Yachts X-562 17.23 Haico Minne Endstra NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Matinada Endurance 35 (Belliure) 10.65 Juan Bautista Aracil Marcos ESP ARC 2022 I Cruising
Maurice Neel 47 14.33 Stephen Conrad Miller USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Mille Dufour 44 13.67 Thorstein Saanum NOR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Montana Swan 48 S&S 14.70 Markus Bernhard Bocks DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Mustique Moody 66 20.04 Finbar Mcgurran POL ARC 2022 I Cruising
My Lady Funda Hanse 415 12.40 Tufan Tiryakioglu TUR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Naughtilus II Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.74 Jonathan Roos GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
NaughtyNes Oyster 46 14.27 David Edwards GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Navasana Nautitech 46 Open 13.79 Chet Chauhan & Jessy Terpstra GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
NICA Roger Hill 19.22 Gorm Iver Gondesen ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Nichima Sunbeam 40.1 11.99 Nicola Ballini ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
NN Bavaria 51 15.00 MOLA Yachting Gmbh Jens Schaufel DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
No Limit Outremer 5X Racing 18.29 Yann Marilley FRA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
no name More 55 16.00 Silvia Mandic HRV ARC 2022 I Cruising
North Wind Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.24 Carlos and Kathy Herrera USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Number 1 Unbekannt 12.00 Jörg Hübner DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Oberoi Vancouver 28 08.53 Andrey FEDOROV FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Occhi Indaco Grand Soleil Maxi One 18.90 Jeffrey Erler ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Ocean Lounge Bali 5.4 16.80 Brian Friis HRV ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Ocean Princess Oceanis Yacht 54 17.12 Ross Farrow JEY ARC 2022 I Cruising
Oceano Bali 5.4 16.22 Mateusz Kubik POL ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Out of the Woods Neel 51 15.45 Bret Mcleod USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Pacific Pearl Oyster Lightwave 14.63 Simon Warwick ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pantiki Lagoon 380 11.55 Albert Pucher AUT ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Papa Contest 55 CS 16.63 Pavel Burov IMN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Paradox X-Yachts Xp 55 17.23 Petrus Melssen NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Patience of London Oyster 665 20.60 Anthony Auger GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pelagria Beneteau Oceanis 411 12.71 Tim Taylor GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pelican Prout Quasar 14.00 Paul Redman GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Peristera Beneteau Oceanis 473 Clipper 14.30 Karin Maria Linda Lindenau SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Peter von Danzig Nissen 55 17.01 Christoph Emeis DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Peter von Seestermühe Henry Gruber 14.98 Christoph Von Reibnitz DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Petoya Too Hallberg-Rassy 352 10.54 Thomas Clemens DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pisces 11 Bali 12.03 Martin Kunz AUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Portlish Lagoon 450F 14.00 Miguel Queiroz ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Prime Evil Sigma 400 12.27 Andrew Bates GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Promise 4 Alliage 56 17.20 Graeme Walker GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pure Elegance Dufour 560 17.15 Marc Sebo GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Raco Bavaria 44 13.95 Cristobal Ugalde Rother JEY ARC 2022 I Cruising
RED Class 40 12.18 Mathias Mueller Von Blumencron DEU ARC 2022 II Racing
Relax II Lagoon 380 S2 11.55 Stefan Müller DEU ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Remax One Hanse 630e 19.00 Dario Castiglia ITA ARC 2022 II Racing
Rubin Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519 15.75 Andreas Reinecke DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Sabine African Cat 445 13.41 Kia Rahmani MLT ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Safwana Hartley fijian 13.20 John Fraser GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Salamander Nauticat 521 15.92 Christopher White GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Salt Dufour 520 GL 15.20 Edvard Hatz SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Sandvita Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Lars Hedman SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Sao Jorge Harmony 52 15.06 Germaine Williams GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Sea Bird Hallberg-Rassy 39 12.22 Jason Antill GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Seashell Moody 54DS 17.10 Thomas Schulte-Hillen DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Selah Nautitech 46 Open 13.72 Kirk Brackebusch USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Seren Moody 419 12.72 Stefan Persson SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Setsail Swan 42 12.42 Valentin Oeru ROU ARC 2022 II Racing
Sgt Pepper Swan 56 17.53 Heikki Vesalainen FIN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Simba Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 13.70 Chris Horseman ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Sissi Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.80 Jussi Logren FIN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Skye Blue Skye 51 15.49 Stephen & Malene Owen GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Skyelark 2 Oyster 62 19.30 Daniel Bower MLT ARC 2022 I Cruising
Smooth Operator Dufour 56 Exclusive 17.15 Ian Durham AUS ARC 2022 I Cruising
Solar Dancer Lagoon 42 12.79 Christopher James GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Solis Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.30 Peter & Desi Silk AUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Springbok Grand Soleil 43 13.25 Guy Tortiger FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Starling Clipper 60 18.26 Sarah Conchie GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Stormy Night Lagoon 46 13.99 Sharon Hillel USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Sulis Catana 47 14.15 Wayne Camamile DEU ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Sunbeat VI Dehler 42 12.84 Steven Victor Kuhl GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Surya Oyster 575 17.89 Jacobus Janssen BEL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Swallows and Amazons CNB 77 23.70 Christopher Roy Ellyatt GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Take Off Grand Soleil 54 16.26 Jorgen Wennberg SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Talisman of Ipswich Bowman 50 15.65 Mark Adams GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Tam Lin Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Tony & Katy Martin GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
TBC Swan 47 14.53 Simon Marett MLT ARC 2022 I Cruising
TBC TBC 12.50 Kate Horton GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
TBC Diklev Unknown 14.12 Erica Diklev SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
TBC Hamilton Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.46 Penny Hamilton GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
TBC Murphy Swan 47 (S&S) 14.58 Andrew Murphy GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
TBC Whatley Southerly 42 12.88 Patrick Whatley USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Tir Na nOg Oyster 565 18.90 Robert Rendell GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Unknown Unknown 15.24 Keith Bradley GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
unknown unknown 18.29 Janne Pälvimäki FIN ARC 2022 II Racing
unknown Bali Catspace 12.31 Darren Valladares CAN ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
V Oceanis Yacht 55 16.79 Marc Lamoureux USA ARC 2022 II Racing
Vahine Swan 65 19.68 Heini Kaasalainen FIN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Venus Bavaria Cruiser 50 15.57 Stuteyachts Gmbh & Co. Charter KG DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Vitamin Sea Beneteau 43 13.00 Ramiro Salom ARC 2022 I Cruising
Walrus Catalina 470 14.06 Martin Van Der Mandele ARC 2022 I Cruising
Wanderlust Fountaine Pajot Lucia 40 11.73 Mike Elms GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
WB7 X-Yachts Xp 44 13.38 Alberto Leghissa ITA ARC 2022 II Racing
Westward Rustler 42 12.80 David Sketchley ARC 2022 I Cruising
Whirlwind Challenge 67 20.42 Valdo Dhoyer FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Wild Heart Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 14.98 Antoine St-Amour GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Windmusic Hanse 415 12.40 Tor Nistad NOR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Windrunner Dick Zaal design 12.00 Paul Wood GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Yamas Jeanneau Yacht 64 20.10 Richard Strawson GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Zamia Sadler 34 SE 10.59 Alexander Sansome GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Zelda Jeanneau 37 11.40 Fredrik & Sofia Södervall SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Zelma Ice Yachts 52 15.80 Johan Zellman SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Zest Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Andrei Postoaca SWE ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Zobaida Swan 51 15.62 Anders Erik Hultin SWE ARC 2022 II Racing