can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Adrienne Gibsea 51 15.78 Thomas Volnhofer AUT St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Air Power Maverick 440 13.92 David Higgins Florida USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Alora Hylas 56 17.07 Steve & Linda Stelmaszyk NJ USA Saint Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
Amara Hylas 54 16.46 Rick & Brenda Langille IN USA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Aranui X-Yachts Xc 45 13.86 Niki Schmidt CHE St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Atem Swan 62 19.82 Rich Osler NY CYM St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Aurora Polaris Discovery 55 17.00 Terje HÃ¥land NOR Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Bijou Sweden Yachts 42 14.00 Roger Andersson SWE St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Blue Pearl Hylas 54 16.48 Ruud & Laurie Bosman RI USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Callisto Amel Super Maramu 2000 16.00 Peter Pappas Wyoming USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Cayuse Outremer 51 15.27 Hal & Marsha Haltom Texas USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Christine Sweden Yachts 45 14.15 Wolf-Dietrich Pflaumbaum BW DEU St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Emily Morgan Bowman 57 17.37 Anna Black Hampshire GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Finnegans Wake Allures 52 16.30 Derek Joyce County Wexford FRA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Footloose Cabo Rico 45 14.94 Guy Jones FL USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
IceBear Morris 48 14.78 Carolyn & Kurt Harrington Maine USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Influencer Dufour Exclusive 56 17.15 Matt Hayes Wairarapa AUS Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Jojo's Circus Outremer 5x 17.98 Joanne & Bobby Julien FL USA Saint Lucia - Vanuatu IV MultiHulls
Le Aum Dufour 405 12.20 Jose Teixeira PRT St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Libeccio Leopard 44 12.98 Kevin Rush Kent USA Saint Lucia - Fiji IV MultiHulls
Lunatix X-Yachts Xp 50 15.70 Friedrich Boehnert DEU St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Lydia Bowman 48 14.49 Donald Begg Hampshire GBR Australia to St.Lucia#2 I Cruising
Mad Monkey Grand Soleil 56 16.80 Mark Chatfield Glos GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Madgrigal Farr 50 Pilothouse 15.39 John DiMatteo NY USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Mischief Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 479 14.43 David Tipton GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Misto Nautitech 442 13.47 Ros & Howard Cheetham NC USA Vanuatu - Saint Lucia IV MultiHulls
Ocean Bird Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Pietro Frisani Toscana ITA Tahiti - Australia I Cruising
O'Deline Beneteau Oceanis 473 CP 14.15 Harry Reichenbach Bern CHE St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Pinta Hallberg Rassy 48 14.99 Gyorgy Istvan Piedl HUN St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
PretAixte X-Yachts Xc 42 12.83 Denis & Brigitte Chabassiere FRA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Shepherd Moon Hallberg Rassy 46 14.78 Richard Savage Sevenoaks GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Smoke and Roses Leopard 47 14.27 Dan & Agnes Long FL USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Solitude Hylas 54 16.46 Gary & Torie Rubin FL USA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Spirit of Catherine Lagoon 42 12.80 Stephen Bean QLD AUS St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Timshel Westerly Oceanlord 41 12.34 Steven Hamilton GBR Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Exocet Strike Beneteau First 47.7 14.50 John Dyer Devon GBR ARC Panama #1 I Cruising
Kindred Spirit Westerly Ocean 43 13.26 Geoffrey & Bernice Holden GBR ARC Panama #1 I Cruising
Orion Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.20 Jane Isaacs NSW AUS ARC Panama #1 I Cruising
Selene Malo 43 13.15 Tjerk Koops NLD Saint Lucia - Bora Bora I Cruising
Someday Jeanneau 53 16.15 Emory & Kim Zimmer OH USA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Tintomara RM 1350 14.45 Markus Gamenius NOR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Wiki Lagoon 450 13.96 Reinhard Siede DEU ARC Panama #2 IV MultiHulls