can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Adrienne Gibsea 51 15.78 Thomas Volnhofer AUT St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Air Power Maverick 440 13.92 David Higgins Florida USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia V Open
Aranui X-Yachts Xc 45 13.86 Niki Schmidt CHE St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Atem Swan 62 19.82 Rich Osler NY CYM St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Aurora Polaris Discovery 55 17.00 Terje HÃ¥land NOR Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Blue Pearl Hylas 54 17.00 Ruud & Laurie Bosman RI USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Callisto Amel Super Maramu 2000 16.10 Peter Pappas Wyoming USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Cayuse Outremer 51 15.27 Hal & Marsha Haltom Texas USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Emily Morgan Bowman 57 17.37 Anna Black Hampshire GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Influencer Dufour 56 Exclusive 17.15 Matt Hayes Wairarapa AUS Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Le Aum Dufour 405 12.20 Jose Teixeira PRT St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Lydia Bowman 48 14.68 Donald Begg Hampshire GBR Australia to St.Lucia#2 I Cruising
Mad Monkey Grand Soleil 56 16.90 Mark Chatfield Glos GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Madrigal Farr 50 Pilothouse 15.39 John DiMatteo NY USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Mischief Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 479 14.43 David Tipton GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Misto Nautitech 442 13.47 Ros & Howard Cheetham NC USA Vanuatu - Saint Lucia IV MultiHulls
Pinta Hallberg Rassy 48 14.99 Gyorgy Istvan Piedl HUN St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
PretAixte X-Yachts Xc 42 13.44 Denis & Brigitte Chabassiere FRA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Smoke and Roses Leopard 47 14.27 Dan & Agnes Long FL USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Spirit of Catherine Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Stephen Bean QLD AUS St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Timshel Westerly Oceanlord 41 12.34 Steven Hamilton GBR Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Alora Hylas 56 17.07 Steve & Linda Stelmaszyk NJ USA Saint Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
Amara Hylas 54 16.46 Rick & Brenda Langille IN USA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Bijou Sweden Yachts 42 14.00 Roger Andersson SWE Saint Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
Christine Sweden Yachts 45 14.15 Wolf-Dietrich Pflaumbaum BW DEU St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Exocet Strike Beneteau First 47.7 14.50 John Dyer Devon GBR ARC Panama #1 I Cruising
Finnegans Wake Allures 52 16.30 Derek Joyce County Wexford FRA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Footloose Cabo Rico 45 14.94 Guy Jones FL USA Saint Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
IceBear Morris 48 14.78 Carolyn & Kurt Harrington Maine USA Saint Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
Jojo's Circus Outremer 5x 17.98 Joanne & Bobby Julien FL USA Saint Lucia - Vanuatu IV MultiHulls
Kindred Spirit Westerly Ocean 43 13.26 Geoffrey & Bernice Holden GBR ARC Panama #1 I Cruising
Libeccio Leopard 44 12.98 Kevin Rush Kent USA Saint Lucia - Fiji IV MultiHulls
Lunatix X-Yachts Xp 50 15.70 Friedrich Boehnert DEU St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Ocean Bird Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Pietro Frisani Toscana ITA Tahiti - Australia I Cruising
O'Deline Beneteau Oceanis 473 CP 14.15 Harry Reichenbach Bern CHE St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Orion Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.20 Jane Isaacs NSW AUS ARC Panama #1 I Cruising
Selene Malo 43 13.15 Tjerk Koops NLD Saint Lucia - Bora Bora I Cruising
Shepherd Moon Hallberg Rassy 46 14.78 Richard Savage Sevenoaks GBR Saint Lucia - Vanuatu I Cruising
Solitude Hylas 54 16.46 Gary & Torie Rubin FL USA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Someday Jeanneau 53 16.15 Emory & Kim Zimmer OH USA Saint Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
Tintomara RM 1350 14.45 Markus Gamenius NOR Saint Lucia - Tonga I Cruising
Wiki Lagoon 450 13.96 Reinhard Siede DEU ARC Panama #2 IV MultiHulls