can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Asante Oyster 56 17.48 Ian and Fiona Patience GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Bahati Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 15.00 Martin & Sian Joesbury GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Bluemoona Jeanneau Yacht 54 16.16 Antonio Pablo Armas Mead ESP Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Bountibou Nauticat 43 13.03 Whit & Cathy Waldo USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Che Figata Hylas 56 17.07 Jill & Zach Hummel USA Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Corsair Bristol 57 17.37 Lane Jacobs USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Crazy Horse Sundeer 60 18.29 John Lovett USA Panana (Colon) to Australia I Cruising
Dilema Moody 54 17.10 Tom Ogilvie GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Double Diamond Lagoon 44 13.61 Greg Hodges AUS Australia to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Escapade of London Oyster 47 15.75 Caron & Martin Wagstaff GBR Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Fatjax Shipman 63 19.20 Iain Alexander James Kirkpatrick GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
FREYA Nautitech 482 15.00 Helmut Lexen AUT Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Justina Amel 54 17.20 Marcia & John Lutostanski USA Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Kaimin Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 John William Clarke GBR Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Kaja Farr 50 PH 15.37 Andy & Heejung Wescoat USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Kuma Oyster 53 16.40 Dan Tagliere Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Madeleine Outremer 45 14.06 Christopher Hill GBR Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Manuia Contest 46 14.50 Claus-J├╝rgen Farin DEU Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Mood Magic Moody Carbineer 44 13.41 Michael John Lloyd JEY Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Nahla Balance 526 16.00 Anna Rudeva & Mark Johnson JEY Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Navillus Lagoon 46 13.99 Brian O'Sullivan & Frances Clifford IRL Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Nica Roger Hill Yacht Design 19.22 Gorm & Maren Gondesen DEU Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
North Wind Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.55 Kathy & Carlos Herrera USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Nusquama Garcia Exploration 45 14.88 Susannah Seely GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Promise 4 Alliage 56 17.20 Graeme & Moira Walker GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Pure Fun X-Yachts 5.6 17.25 Mathias Keim DEU Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Sea Monster Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Jeremy Chase AUS Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Second Wind Beneteau Oceanis 62 18.90 Scott Northfield USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Serendipity IV Hallberg-Rassy 43 Mk II 13.57 Michael Kneller CHE Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Skyelark 2 Oyster 62 19.30 Skyelark Charters MLT Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Sofa So Good Elan Impression 434 13.40 John Ramsden & Sharon Ee GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Solaris Nautitech 44 13.30 Axel Manoe Jepsen FRA Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Tam Lin of Gloucester Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Anthony Robert Martin GBR Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
TBC Spiegel Hallberg-Rassy 57 17.37 Adam Spiegel USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Tembo Joubert Nivelles 13.20 Heinrich Wuester AUT Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Valent Oyster 55 17.15 Collins Family GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Wimsey Malo 46 14.20 Andrew Jagoe-Salter & Sophia Lagus GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising