can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Abide X-Yachts X4.9 15.00 James Carlyle and Mary Akimoto GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Aliena Oyster 595 19.05 Miguel Garcia Martin GBR Indonesia - Caribbean I Cruising
Asante Oyster 56 17.49 Ian & Fiona Patience GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Bahati Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 14.90 Martin & Sian Joesbury GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Bluemoona Jeanneau Yacht 54 16.16 Antonio Pablo Armas Mead ESP Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Brainwave X-Yachts Xc-50 15.61 Nicolas Rouge CHE Australia to Caribbean #2 I Cruising
Crazy Horse Sundeer 60 18.29 John Lovett USA Caribbean to Vanuatu I Cruising
Escapade of London Oyster 47 15.75 Caron & Martin Wagstaff GBR Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Esperanza Lagoon 380 S2 11.56 Garland and Jennifer Mann USA Colombia to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
FAR Garcia Malibu 17.55 Philip & Lorraine Streat GBR Indonesia - Caribbean I Cruising
Fatjax Shipman 63 19.20 Iain & Jacqueline Kirkpatrick GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Isabel Oyster 725 23.60 Ben Pickersgill GBR Indonesia - Caribbean I Cruising
Kaja Farr 50 PH 16.81 Andy & Heejung Wescoat USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
KALLI Hylas 56 17.07 Arden & Jim Bradley USA Indonesia - Caribbean I Cruising
Kuma Oyster 53 16.40 Dan Tagliere MYS Indonesia - Caribbean I Cruising
Mistral of Portsmouth Oyster 56 17.47 Christopher John Parker GBR Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Navillus 3 Lagoon 46 13.99 Brian O'Sullivan & Frances Clifford IRL Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Saphir af Stockholm Van Dam Nordia 55 16.80 Georg Edgar Sesemann SWE Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Sea Monster Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Jeremy and Genevieve Chase AUS Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Seaside Hanse 575 16.70 Torsten Jonas DEU Indonesia - Caribbean I Cruising
Second Wind Beneteau Oceanis 62 19.08 Scott Northfield USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Skyelark 2 Oyster 62 19.30 Yachtmate MLT Caribbean to South Africa I Cruising
Sofa So Good Elan Impression 434 13.40 John Ramsden & Sharon Ee GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Solaris Nautitech 44 13.30 Axel Manoe Jepsen FRA Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Tam Lin of Gloucester Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Anthony Robert Martin GBR Indonesia - Caribbean I Cruising
The Monty Beneteau Oceanis 20.00 Steve Bogensberger VCT Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Wimsey Malo 46 14.20 Andrew Jagoe-Salter & Sophia Lagus GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising

Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Axonite Axonite 69 20.90 Marco Jorge Van Barneveld NLD Caribbean to Fiji I Cruising
Corsair Bristol 57 17.37 Lane Jacobs USA Caribbean to Vanuatu I Cruising
Dilema Moody 54 16.72 Tom Ogilvie GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Freya Nautitech 482 15.00 Helmut Lexen AUT Caribbean to French Polynesia IV MultiHulls
LESS TRAVELED Privilege 585 17.83 Ken Olsen USA Caribbean to Vanuatu IV MultiHulls
Madeleine Outremer 45-2 14.62 Christopher Hill GBR Caribbean to Fiji IV MultiHulls
Nusquama Garcia Exploration 45 14.88 Susannah Seely GBR Caribbean to Vanuatu I Cruising
Promise 4 Alliage 56 17.91 Graeme & Moira Walker POL Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Pure Fun X-Yachts 5.6 17.25 Mathias Keim DEU Caribbean to Fiji I Cruising
Serendipity IV Hallberg-Rassy 43 13.57 Michael Kneller CHE Caribbean to Fiji I Cruising