can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Alegria Outremer 51 15.54 Todd Davis USA Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Alpha Centauri of London S&S 19.68 Karl-Matthias Josef Maus GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Altair Saga 48 15.39 Joseph Reed Jr USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Amelia Jeanneau 54 16.16 Jim & Heather Flynn GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Aqualuna Discovery 58 17.88 Malcolm & Claire Wallace GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Bluewater Mooney Hallberg-Rassy 54 16.68 Wilhelm Klaas & Nicole Suhadi DEU Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Casamara Discovery 55 17.00 John David Simpson GBR Cocos Keeling to Caribbean I Cruising
Celeste of Solent Farr 65r 19.74 Bengt Tarre GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Che Figata Hylas 56 17.07 Jill Eileen Hummel USA Australia to Caribbean #1 I Cruising
Chillalot Hanse 575 17.15 Kevin Prinsen NLD Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Copihue Hoek Modern Classic 22.80 Michael Symes GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Distraction Oyster 595 19.05 Simon Tysoe GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Entre Nous Lagoon L630MY 19.49 Deborah & Peter Cronk AUS Caribbean to Australia V Open
Esther Grand Soleil 46 LC 14.72 Doron Gerstel POL Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Freya Nautitech 482 15.00 Helmut Lexen AUT French Polynesia to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Genestho Nautor Swan 56 17.07 Mathias Scheuber DEU Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Gertha 5 Swan 46 Mk I 14.35 Simon Ridley GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Imi Ola Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 13.94 Jane Papasolomontos GBR Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Kincsem Amel 55 17.30 Joerg Esdorn USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Living the Dream NEEL 51 15.54 Charles Hoult JEY Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Luminous 3 Solaris 74RS 21.60 John Mcdonnell GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Mageia Hanse 460 13.87 Christopher Francis GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Maxime Jeanneau 57 17.28 Lewis Wallner USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Montana Swan 48 (S&S) 14.70 Markus Bocks DEU Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Mulan Excess 14 Pulse Line 15.99 Jan Weustink & Xiali Zhang DEU Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Musketeer of Cowes Jeanneau Yachts 55 16.93 Nigel Lewis GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Nakula Dixon 69 21.03 Masahisa Saito MYS Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
NautiGirl Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 51 15.57 Calvin Cook USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Nica Roger Hill Yacht Design 19.22 Gorm Iver Gondesen DEU Australia to Caribbean #1 IV MultiHulls
Ocean Dolphin 460 13.94 Rob Lydon USA Australia to Caribbean #2 IV MultiHulls
Okisollo Island Packet 485 15.72 Dan & Jeanne Blair USA Panama City to Australia I Cruising
Pat Bon Bordeaux 60 18.60 Peter Richard Bamford GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Pelican Amel 50 16.50 David Poole JEY Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Pure Fun X-Yachts 5.6 17.25 Mathias Wolfgang Keim DEU Australia to Caribbean #1 I Cruising
Pure Joy Seawind 1600 16.10 David Poole JEY Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
RAPA ITI Defline 43 12.90 Jorge Mitjavila ESP Panana (Colon) to Caribbean I Cruising
Salinity Beneteau Oceanis 473 15.70 Martha & Bob Bone USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Saltair Hallberg-Rassy 57 18.44 Adam Charles Spiegel USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Samsara Hylas 46 14.10 Pauline Jerry USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Tembo Joubert Nivelles 13.20 Heinrich Wuester AUT Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Valkyrie Swan 54 16.48 Richard Van Den Berg MYS Australia to Caribbean #2 I Cruising
Walrus Hallberg Rassy 39 Mk II 12.22 David Sharp GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Water Sprite Leopard 48 14.75 Peter James Mullins AUS Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Wonder Catana 42 13.18 Matthew Rawlins AUS Australia to Caribbean #2 IV MultiHulls