can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Action Penguin Nauticat 39 11.89 Ian Staples GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Adrienne Gibsea 51 15.78 Thomas Volnhofer AUT ARC 2022 I Cruising
Albatros (FR) Challenge 67 20.42 Challenge Ocean FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Alexa X-Yachts Xc-50 15.61 Claus Middelboe Andersen DNK ARC 2022 I Cruising
Alma Libre Dufour 485 Grand Large 14.73 Arkadii Lavrov MNE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Alpha Centauri of London S&S 19.98 Matthias Maus GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Amandla Kulu Hanse 505 15.30 Robert Jones GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Amanzi Oyster 56 17.49 Marc Noordhoek NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Ambra Swan 48-3 (Frers) 15.78 Torsten Krumm DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Aminata Pogo 36 10.86 Steffen Otto FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Ammonite 96 Southern Wind 96 31.71 Marcus Blackmore CYM ARC 2022 V Open
Antia Viva 48 14.06 Jason Ingram ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Aphrodite 1 Lagoon 450F 13.96 James Asbury AUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Artemis Bavaria Cruiser 46 14.40 Dick Kolenbrander NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Aurelia Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.45 Bernd Fischer DEU ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Avventura Grand Soleil 46 (JZ) 13.99 Marco Versari ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Axonite Axonite 69 20.90 Marc Van Barneveld NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Bee Wet Bavaria Cruiser 49 15.39 Michal Kanonowicz POL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Berlinetta Discovery 58 17.90 Sangryul Sung KOR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Betelgeuse Grand Soleil 50 (JV) 14.96 Jonathan Massey GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Blauwe Engel Koopmanns 37 11.87 Hendrik Beyer DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
BLUE BLUE BLUE Bali 5.4 16.93 Neil Mcsherry POL ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Blue Moon Grand Soleil 43 13.31 Lyssandra Barbieri ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Bluejay Clipper 60 18.26 Rubicon 3 GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Bluewater Mooney Hallberg Rassy 54 16.68 Wilhelm Klaas DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Carioca II Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Peter Hirst GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Catarsis Outremer 55 16.73 Emilio Móstoles FRA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Cepa Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.45 Thomas Floess DEU ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Chantoosie Swan 47 (S&S) 14.58 Simon Marett MLT ARC 2022 I Cruising
Charisma Swan 441 13.52 Constantin Claviez DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Chilli Pepper Outremer 55 16.73 John & Anne Strickland AUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Circe Hallberg-Rassy 48 14.99 Bernard Kelleher POL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Cleavage Leopard 45 13.80 Royden Du Plooy IMN ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Coronado Lagoon 450S 13.96 John Davison USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Criki Tiki Lagoon 450F 13.96 Abel Perez Saldana USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Curiosity Bavaria Vision 44 13.70 Andreas Stangeby NOR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Defiance Swan 68 21.13 Fabio Scalzi ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Dessus Sunreef 60 18.43 Steve & Jane Wright JEY ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Dream Away Beneteau First 36.7 10.68 Sergio Poli ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Ellinora Grand Soleil 46 (B&C) 14.08 Mats Runström SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Emily Morgan Bowman 57 17.37 Anna & Bones Black GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Emma Swan 60 18.86 Bernd Fuhrmann DEU ARC 2022 II Racing
Endeavour III Dufour 56 Exclusive 17.15 Kevin O'sullivan GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Escapado Beneteau First 40.7 12.17 Germaine Williams GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Esti Moody 44 13.20 Paul Cook GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Fatjax Shipman 63 19.85 Iain and Jacqueline Kirkpatrick GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Feelin’Good Southern Wind 82 24.72 Mario Morante CUW ARC 2022 V Open
Firstlady Beneteau First 53 17.20 Thomas Hummels DEU ARC 2022 II Racing
Floreana Dufour 460 Grand Large 14.15 Thomas O’Connor JEY ARC 2022 I Cruising
Freedom Cooper Ketch 24.00 Kim Damratowski USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Freoli Hanse 508 15.55 Bent Jakobsen DNK ARC 2022 I Cruising
Fryderyk Bali 4.6 14.54 Mateusz Kubik POL ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Games Maker 2 Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Anthony Wells GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Gaudii 2 Swan 461 14.05 Ole Marten DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Good Fellow Jeanneau Sun Legende 41 12.45 Marko Agthe DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Hanno CNB 77 23.70 Semoma Ltd GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Hummingbird of Hamble Nautitech 40 Open 11.98 Iain Greig GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Impuls Grand Soleil 50 (JV) 14.96 Ruud Van Der Stroom NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Indulgent Amel 50 16.50 Mark Cassar AUS ARC 2022 I Cruising
Jadamama Nautitech 46 Open 13.79 Maurice Mason IRL ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Jayana Beneteau Sense 50 15.27 Sylvain Beaudry CAN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Jo Privilege 51 15.54 Katrin & Peter Schneider POL ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Joanna Lagoon 450S 13.96 Daniel Vámosi Martinussen FRA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Kali Beneteau First 47.7 14.50 Erich Buri GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Karibu Bavaria Cruiser 51 14.99 Andreas Reinecke DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Karibu Oyster 885 26.05 William Dovey GGY ARC 2022 V Open
Kathryn Del Fuego Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.99 Mike Woolley GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Katy Westerly Konsort 08.70 Gary O'grady GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Koa Warrior 40 11.97 Tim Paull GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Kujira Amel Maramu 13.97 Ben Levy NZL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Kumo Oyster 56 17.47 David Mcknight JEY ARC 2022 I Cruising
La Carméjane Bali 4.8 14.86 Ruth Seeger USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Lilli Mae Oyster 56 17.47 Howard Linton GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Lissy III Bavaria Cruiser 51 14.99 MOLA Yachting Gmbh Jens Schaufel DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Little Big Boat Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42 I 12.59 Patrick Met FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Loki Bali 4.1 12.12 Mark Scanlon USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Longbow of Itchen Bowman 48 14.68 Michael Wilkinson GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Lothlorien Hanse 411 12.35 Ralf Zacharias DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Luna Amel Super Maramu 15.97 James & Kathy Rainsbury GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Mairmade Hanse 575 16.70 Hugh Mair USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Makhanee Lagoon 46 14.50 Nic & Petra Schweizer CHE ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Mali Havana Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.45 Markus Seybold HRV ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Malolo Marsaudon ORC50 15.24 Tom Kassberg JEY ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Malstrøm X-Yachts X6⁵ 20.20 Manuel Klein MCO ARC 2022 I Cruising
Maxim X- 412 Yacht 12.51 Jörg Hübner DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Mille Dufour 44 13.32 Thorstein Saanum NOR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Minimole Neel 47 14.58 Aldo Fumagalli ITA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Mola Bavaria Cruiser 51 14.99 MOLA Yachting DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Montana Swan 48 (S&S) 14.70 Markus Bernhard Bocks DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Mustic' Neel 43 12.90 Geoffroy Bouchard De La Poterie FRA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Mustique Moody 66 20.04 Laurentius Jozef Sonder POL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Nanomole ITA Catamaran 14.99 14.99 Ulrik Nielsen MLT ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Nautilus 5 Puma 435 13.60 Juan Bautista Aracil Marcos ESP ARC 2022 I Cruising
Navasana Nautitech 46 Open 13.79 Chet Chauhan GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Neptuno Lagoon 52F 15.85 Janne Pälvimäki ESP ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
no name More 55 16.70 Silvia Mandic HRV ARC 2022 I Cruising
Nonno Beneteau Oceanis 60 18.24 Geacir Damiani MLT ARC 2022 I Cruising
North Wind Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.55 Carlos and Kathy Herrera USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Oberoi Vancouver 28 08.53 Andrey FEDOROV FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Occhi Indaco Grand Soleil Maxi One 18.90 Jeffrey Erler ITA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Oceano Bali 5.4 16.22 Mateusz Kubik POL ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Octopia Nautitech 40 11.98 Greg Menvielle USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Ossiana Moody 62 DS 19.30 Ossiana Charters SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Our Pace Outremer 4X 14.63 Stephen Nichols AUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Out of the Woods Neel 51 15.60 Bret Mcleod JEY ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Oyai Amel Super Maramu 15.97 Lana Fransen Holmes CAN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pacific Pearl Oyster Lightwave 48 14.60 Simon Warwick GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pantiki Lagoon 380 11.55 Albert Pucher AUT ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Paradox X-Yachts Xp 55 17.23 Petrus Melssen NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Patience of London Oyster 665 20.60 Anthony Auger GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
PEC Grand Soleil 45 (Frers) 13.94 Luis Francescoli POL ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pelagria Beneteau Oceanis 411 12.71 Tim Taylor GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pelican Prout Quasar 50 14.00 Paul Redman GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Peristera Beneteau Oceanis 473 Clipper 14.30 Karin Maria Linda Lindenau SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Peter von Danzig Nissen 55 17.10 Christoph Emeis DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Peter von Seestermühe Henry Gruber 14.98 Christoph Von Reibnitz DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Petoya Too Hallberg-Rassy 352 10.54 Thomas Clemens DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Prime Evil Sigma 400 12.27 Andrew Bates GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Pure Elegance Dufour 560 17.15 Marc Sebo GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Relax II Lagoon 380 S2 11.55 Stefan Müller DEU ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Resonance X-Yachts Xp 55 17.23 Kurt & Ann Locher USA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Rubin Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519 15.75 Andreas Reinecke DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Sabine African Cat 445 13.99 Kia Rahmani MLT ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Salamander Nauticat 521 15.92 Christopher White GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Salt Dufour 520 Grand Large 15.20 Edvard Hatz FRA ARC 2022 I Cruising
Sandvita Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Lars Hedman SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Sao Jorge Harmony 52 15.06 Germaine Williams GBR ARC 2022 II Racing
Second Wave Lagoon 620 18.90 Peter Powell USA ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Selah Nautitech Open 46 13.79 Kirk Brackebusch SMR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Selkie Pogo 36 11.20 Klaus Hartkopf DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
SIMA Bavaria Cruiser 42 12.99 Isabel Tanger DEU ARC 2022 I Cruising
Skye Blue Skye 51 15.49 Stephen & Malene Owen GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Skyelark 2 Oyster 62 19.30 Daniel Bower MLT ARC 2022 I Cruising
Smooth Operator Dufour 56 Exclusive 17.15 Russ & Dianne Durham AUS ARC 2022 I Cruising
Solar Dancer Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Christopher James GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
SOLIS Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.41 Peter & Desi Silk AUS ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Starling Clipper 60 18.26 Rubicon 3 GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Starry Knight Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.45 Simon & Penny Hamilton GBR ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Sunbeat VI Dehler 42 12.84 Steven Victor Kuhl GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Take Off Grand Soleil 54 16.35 Jorgen Wennberg SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Talisman of Ipswich Bowman 50 15.24 Mark Adams GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Tam Lin of Gloucester Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Tony & Katy Martin GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Tethys Hallberg Rassy 45 14.24 Erica Diklev SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Toucan Swan 56 17.53 Heikki Vesalainen FIN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Tranquillity Excess 15 14.76 More Sailing Seglingsresor AB HRV ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Vahine Swan 65 19.68 Heini Kaasalainen FIN ARC 2022 I Cruising
Vitamin Sea Beneteau Oceanis 43 13.10 Ramiro Salom GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Voyager II Oyster 46 14.27 Andrew Tucker GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Walrus Catalina 470 14.53 Martin Van Der Mandele NLD ARC 2022 I Cruising
Weirkraken Najad 570 17.50 Rupert Lywood GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
White Lotus Excess 15 14.76 More Sailing Seglingsresor AB HRV ARC 2022 IV MultiHulls
Windmusic Hanse 415 11.99 Tor Nistad NOR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Yamas Jeanneau Yacht 64 20.10 Richard Strawson GBR ARC 2022 I Cruising
Zelda Jeanneau 37 11.40 Fredrik & Sofia Södervall SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising
Zelma Ice Yachts 52 15.80 Johan Zellman SWE ARC 2022 I Cruising