can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
12 Nacira 69 Vismara 23.00 Diego Paternó Castello di San Giuliano & Federico Marchi ITA ARC 2021 II Racing
Addictive Sailing Marsaudon TS5 15.24 Addictive Sailing GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Adrienne Gibsea 51 15.78 Tanja Bräuer/Thomas Volnhofer AUT ARC 2021 I Cruising
Agecanonix X-Yachts X4.3 12.50 Philippe Anglade FRA ARC 2021 II Racing
Amanaki Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410 11.99 Ollie Vauvelle & Claire Padilla GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Amelia Privilege 585 17.82 Karl and Michele Backer JEY ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Andrew Hanse 588 17.20 Piero Zucchelli FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Anna Isabella Fountain Pajot Saba 50 14.98 More Sailing Seglingsresor AB HRV ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Annina Maestro 35 10.75 Tapio & Maria Jylhämö FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Another Brick Beneteau First 44.7 13.68 Jan Markus Renlund FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Aphrodite Swan 68 21.31 Christopher Otorowski USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Atika III Neel 51 15.60 Francois Gourdon FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Augusta IV Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 Mats Nykvist SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Balukami Tournier Freydis 49 14.93 Eduard Scheiterer AUT ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Banzaï Marsaudon TS42 13.86 Vincent Joseph A. Willemart FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Bel Ami Najad Aphrodite 37 11.20 Gino Neglia ITA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Blake Dufour 382 11.25 Lyall & Katie Burgess USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Blue Bird Lagoon 50 14.75 Tomasz Bednarczyk & Pro-Skippers Group Sp. z o.o POL ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Blue Elixir X-Yachts X-412 12.90 Goran Alm SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Blue Magic Swan 65 19.65 Nickolas Rolander GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Blue Mist Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 Ross Finlayson GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Blue Wonder Broadblue Rapier 550 16.76 Mark Jarvis GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Bluemoona Jeanneau Yacht 54 16.16 Antonio Pablo Armas Mead ESP ARC 2021 I Cruising
Bombarda Excess 11 11.42 Marco Knitel NLD ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Bonte Koning Truly Classic 78 24.00 René Kuipers NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Broadsword Allures 45.9 14.75 John Strachan GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Calash Sweden Yachts 45 14.15 Alan Evett GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Caribbean Dandy RM 1180 13.05 Alexander Trilsbach FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Carioca Farr 50 PH 15.44 Chris Hart GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Carissa Oceanlady Swan 441R 13.54 Raija Alapeteri/Oceanladies FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Carmma Amel 60 20.05 Mark Dajani USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Carolina Bavaria Cruiser 46 14.27 Jonas Sjolte NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Casamara Discovery 55 17.00 John & Susie Simpson GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Cessa Bavaria 44 13.95 Pernille Ensrud & Magnus Lundanes NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Champagne Hippy Oyster 825 25.15 James Barke GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Charlotte Jane III Hanse 588 17.20 Paul & Charlotte Hutley GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Chione Oyster 675 21.07 Jorgen Kjaernes NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Clearlake II Dufour 455 GL 14.00 Ian Patience GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Cloud Jumper Jeanneau Sunshine 38 11.50 Chris Stevens GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Cloudy Night CNB 76 23.16 Mark Worthington GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Cuordisole Swan 65 20.11 Robertjan Zonneveld NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Curvy Mermaid Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Sina Deuker POL ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Delite Wauquiez 47PS 14.35 Derek Frame & Yvette Kresner GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Dignity 2 Lagoon 50 14.75 Tim Law GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Disco Inferno 3 CNB Bordeaux 60 18.60 Max Haendle GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Diversion Technologie Marine MCAT52 15.82 Marc Maupas FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Division Dehler 42 12.84 Mark Zamaria FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Dragonfly Oyster 56 17.47 Simon Pollard NZL ARC 2021 I Cruising
Drifter Cube Swan 98 29.58 Andrea Bianchedi MLT ARC 2021 I Cruising
Dumia CNB Bordeaux 60 18.60 Hans-Peter Howaldt & Hendrik Haag DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
EH01 Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Global Yacht Racing GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Eira Swan 51 15.62 Sebastian Gylling FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Eleven Alibi 54 17.30 Gilles Bocabeille FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Ella Malö 39 12.20 Anders Hjort SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Ella af Stockholm Hallberg-Rassy 43 Mk II 13.57 Mats & Helena Svardh SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Emily Morgan Bowman 57 17.37 Anna & Bones Black GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Escapado Beneteau First 40.7 12.17 Sail Racing Academy GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Fauve Dufour 44 13.67 Jean-Pierre Duclos FRA ARC 2021 II Racing
Femme Sauvage Swan 56 17.53 Ernst Jan Broer NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Fortuitous Oyster 47 14.23 Craig Street GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Freedom Hallberg-Rassy 42F 13.22 Graham Hoey CAN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Furiosa Cookson 50 14.99 Rolf Relander EST ARC 2021 II Racing
Gian Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.75 Wolfgang Hass MLT ARC 2021 I Cruising
Go East Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.2 14.15 Eddy Rummel DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Grace LR RM 1270 12.12 Chris Lewns GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Guyader Saveol Marsaudon TS5 15.24 Gwenael Chapalain FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Helena Guy Ribadeau 120 38.07 Finnish Sail Training Association FIN ARC 2021 V Open
Hoka Hey Hallberg-Rassy 64 19.85 Jan Lockner SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
IdaLina Arcona 460 14.23 Ingmar Ravudd SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Ikigai JFA Judel Vrolijk 23.80 Bjorn Busund GBR ARC 2021 V Open
Into The Mystic Discovery 50 15.40 Simon Morecroft JEY ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Ithaka Hallberg-Rassy 412 12.61 Kitty & David Bessey USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Jennifer Beneteau Oceanis 500 15.27 Lars Hässler SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
JK SAIL Bavaria C57 16.73 Luca Davoli ITA ARC 2021 II Racing
Joia X-Yachts X4.9 15.08 Stuart Jackson USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Jolie Lagoon 52 15.85 More Sailing AB FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Juno Oyster 575 17.89 Lester Van Der Zalm NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Kithara Bavaria 44 13.95 Hans Thiel DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Kodiak Maxime 50 (JV) 15.21 Albert & Romy Lestraden NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Kokomo Sunreef 80 23.95 Krzysztof Mazurkiewicz VGB ARC 2021 VI Motor Boats
Le Choix Bali 4.8 14.86 Shawn and Jessica Chaney USA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Lissy III Bavaria Cruiser 51 14.99 MOLA Yachting Buero DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Liv Arcona 400 11.98 Jonas Edholm SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Luna Bay II Outremer 45 13.77 Adam Lowry BEL ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Maalu IV Najad 511 15.50 Simon Deacon GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Magic Dragon of Dart Oyster 55 17.15 Roderick Peter Halling GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Mapuche Delphia 40 11.95 Mateusz Lewicki POL ARC 2021 I Cruising
Marko X-Yachts X-4.3 13.24 Robert Clark GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Mary Doll Oyster 56 17.47 Derek & Letitia Smith GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Matilda Najad 460 13.95 Michael & Annika Brobjer SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Mayol Beneteau Oceanis 411 Clipper 12.78 Ola Svedberg SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Minga Bavaria 42 12.98 Fernando Vial USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Minimole Neel 47 14.58 Aldo Enzo Serafino Fumagalli ITA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Misty Mhor Malö 42 13.15 Jon Moss GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Mizar III Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 52.2 15.39 Francesco Da Rios ITA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Mola Bavaria Cruiser 51 14.99 MOLA Yachting Buero DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Monkii Hanse 411 12.35 Mattias Wernersson SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Montana Swan 48 S&S 14.70 Markus Bocks DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Moonshadow Fountaine Pajot Salina 48 14.30 Marco Pirrone GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Moonstruck III Rustler 44DS 13.52 Gordon Lawson GBR ARC 2021 V Open
Moxie Outremer 51 15.65 Anthony & Janice Thorpe USA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Nenya Lagoon 39 11.73 Vidar Nygren SWE ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Norm the Storm Outremer 45-2 14.62 Normand Jacques CAN ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Olimir Garcia Maracuja 42 13.10 Theo Meister CHE ARC 2021 V Open
Olympia's Tigress Beneteau First 40 12.24 Susan Glenny GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
One Cat O Yachts Class 6 19.05 Maxence Valdelièvre FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Ossiana Moody 62 19.30 Marianne Vult Von Steijern and Mikael Lindquist SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Pauline af Skanor Swan 112 34.34 Thomas Fredrik Berglund MLT ARC 2021 I Cruising
Pleasure Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Sven Vallgren SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Polygala Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 15.43 Willem Stellamans FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Raven Sweden Yachts 390 11.88 Richard Foulkes GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Re Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Christian Fuhrmann DEU ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Rubin Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519 15.75 Schoenicke Skipperteam DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Rupella Amel 55 17.30 Guido Giansoldati & Andrea Volpi FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Ruth II Oyster 625 19.37 Liam Shanahan IRL ARC 2021 I Cruising
Saga 1 Fountain Pajot Saona 47 14.76 More Sailing Seglingsresor AB HRV ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Salamander Nauticat 521 15.92 Chris White GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Sam Sigma 38 11.58 Peter Hopps GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Sandvita Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Lars Hedman SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Sao Jorge Harmony 52 15.06 Sail Racing Academy GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Sarah Mercedes Swan 48 14.78 Graham Clapp GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Shadow of Black Beneteau First 375 11.30 Jeremy Willems FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Side Track Fountaine Pajot Astrea 42 12.58 Geoff St Clair AUS ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Six & Half Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Blaz Gorjup SVN ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Skye III Oyster 595 19.05 Jonathan Milner GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Skyelark 2 Oyster 62 19.30 Dan & Em Bower MLT ARC 2021 I Cruising
Sunrise Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Schoenicke Skipperteam DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Sylvia Discovery 55 17.00 Jan Gils BEL ARC 2021 I Cruising
Tamanaco Hallberg-Rassy 40C 13.06 David Coppe USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Telefonica black Volvo Open 70 21.34 Fearless Projects GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
The Kid for Ville de Nice JP54 16.45 JP Dick FRA ARC 2021 II Racing
Tilda Southern Ocean 62 18.92 Fabrizio Mancini GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Time Out Lagoon 450F 13.96 Jim & Laurie Saunders FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Vahine Swan 65 19.68 Finnish Sail Training Association FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Vaiata Jeanneau 64 20.10 Christian Hasslkjaer Schmidt GIB ARC 2021 I Cruising
Venture Oyster 53 16.41 Nigel Betts GGY ARC 2021 I Cruising
Vi la ut Lagoon 50 14.75 More Sailing AB HRV ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Viente Hallberg-Rassy 40 12.40 David Kelly IRL ARC 2021 I Cruising
Water Dogs SCAT Crowther 46 14.00 Gavin French CAN ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Whirlwind Challenge 67 20.42 Valdo Dhoyer FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Wilson Bavaria 49 14.95 László Szabolcs Mohai HUN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Xanthippe Elan 43 12.99 Kristian Tandberg NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Yoru Vismara V62 20.20 Luigi Sala GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Zeester Bavaria 44 13.95 Thomas Damgaard Bak DNK ARC 2021 I Cruising