can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Agua Dulce Hylas 54 16.48 Charles Cunningham TX USA ARC 2019 I Cruising
Alisara Moody 47 14.53 Douglas Pattison West Sussex GBR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Alma Diva Halberg Rassy 64 19.85 Georgi Krumov Sofia BGR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Blueone Grand Soleil 14.10 Peter Julen Wallis CHE ARC 2019 I Cruising
BRIZO Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 14.33 Stuart & Pat Smith Devon GBR ARC 2019 IV MultiHulls
Daphne Najad 390 11.75 Michael Jungclaus Brandenburg DEU ARC 2019 I Cruising
Eight Fountaine Pajot. Saona 47 13.96 Robbert Verboon Zh NLD ARC 2019 IV MultiHulls
Escape CNB 66 20.60 Annemarie Auer-Frank DEU ARC 2019 I Cruising
Finoor S Hallberg-Rassy 412 12.61 Stefan Nikolov Burgas BGR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Flying Penguin Najad 440 CC 13.41 Hakan Arnby Stockholm ARC 2019 I Cruising
Gentoo Feltz Skorpion 1200 12.91 Marc Schiffbauer DEU ARC 2019 I Cruising
Grand Cru Bavaria 56 16.75 Anthony Prowde North Yorkshire ARC 2019 I Cruising
Hera Catana 50 15.20 Paul Frew Isle Of Wight GBR ARC 2019 IV MultiHulls
Kiterunner Lagoon 42 12.80 Paul Haywood X GGY ARC 2019 IV MultiHulls
La Chica Hanse 415 12.40 Sergey Yurkov Russia MYS ARC 2019 I Cruising
Laddy Oceanis 55.1 16.76 Stanislav Shestopalov ARC 2019 I Cruising
Lamitye Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 14.00 Ralf Halbherr Baden-W├╝rttemberg DEU ARC 2019 IV MultiHulls
Magi Jeanneau SO 42i Performance 12.85 Otto Andreas Rustand NOR ARC 2019 I Cruising
New Dawn of Hythe Jeanneau 42i 12.85 David Harris Wiltshire GBR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Next Step Bavaria 46 14.40 Christopher Regnart Wiltshire GBR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Octanes Memoires Jeanneau 57 17.00 Shahid Hamid Bucks GBR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Prime Evil Sigma 400 12.19 Andy Bates Hants GBR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Ruffen Beneteau Oceanis 423 12.85 Andreas Baartvedt NOR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Santa Maria Sloop 14.75 Andreas Kreutzer Hessen DEU ARC 2019 I Cruising
Selkie Bavaria 37 11.30 David Stanley Fuerte Ventura GBR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Setsail Farr 40 12.42 MARINE BRANDING SRL Ilfov ROU ARC 2019 II Racing
Summerwinds of Cuan Moody 419 12.72 Jim Macdonald North Somerset GBR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Tamatea VI Dufour 56 16.66 Fran├žois Froment-Meurice FRA ARC 2019 I Cruising
Terne Beneteau 461 14.11 Magnus Sunnarvik-Ween Buskerud NOR ARC 2019 I Cruising
Unknown Hanse 458 13.84 Luke Adamson VIC AUS ARC 2019 I Cruising
Unknown Hanse 588 17.20 Jean-Francois Guite Qc CAN ARC 2019 I Cruising
Vinyet Jeanneau Sun Odessey 49e 14.94 Mario Alvarado Pflucker ESP ARC 2019 I Cruising
Walter Bavaria 44 13.95 Thomas Goeke DEU ARC 2019 I Cruising
Xplorer of Hamble XC45 13.86 Peter Bamford GBR ARC 2019 I Cruising