can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
2Easy Beneteau Oceanis Clipper 393 11.98 Richard Jackson GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
44.com Bavaria 44 13.60 Vincent De Camaret FRA ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
99 bottles Lagoon 450 13.96 Maarten Franken NLD ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
A Plus 2 Amel 54 17.20 Jean & Christiane Metz GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Adrienne Gibsea 51 15.78 Thomas Volnhofer AUT ARC 2014 I Cruising
Aelfgifu Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Dean Pettipher GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Afar VI Moody 47 14.33 John & Catherine Granshaw GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Aglaia Humphreys 77 23.30 Kurt Lillywhite VGB ARC 2014 II Racing
Aislig Bheag Jeanneau Trinidad 48 14.57 John Vickers GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Albatros Swan 62 RS 19.12 Manfred Kerstan DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Alegria Etap 38 11.57 Eric Adillon BEL ARC 2014 I Cruising
Alia Vita Catana 50 15.30 Rob Lythgoe GBR ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Allegro Trintella 45 13.72 Luís & Manuela Adão PRT ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Anika Hallberg Rassy 39 12.02 David LT Caldow GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Anna Mobile 53 16.19 Sergey Bryuzga RUS ARC 2014 II Racing
Antares Island Packet 380 11.70 Joe Novotnak USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Aphrodite 46 Swan 46 14.36 Christopher Otorowski USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Apollon Sparkman and Stephens 15.60 Sabina Kacirkova CZE ARC 2014 I Cruising
Archer Outremer 51 15.27 Rick & Julie Palm USA ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Aretha Oyster 53 16.40 Nichola & Caspar Craven GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Argalleiro Jeanneau Sunfizz 40 12.19 Guillermo Ruiz CHL ARC 2014 I Cruising
Argentina Cigale 16 16.00 Paolo Cutolo FRA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Arietta 4.2 XP-44 13.29 Joe Borghetti ITA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Arrayan 2 Gilles Vaton 23.78 Marc Yreux FRA ARC 2014 Invitation Cruising
Asylum Bavaria 39 12.14 Thane Paulsen USA ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Atalanta of London Oyster 575 17.89 Stephen Lambert GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Aurelia Grand Soleil 43 13.20 Henry Reid & John Hagan GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Ayama Ocean Cruiser 42 13.80 Stefan Berg SWE ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Babsea Nautitech 40 11.98 Helmut Lexen AUT ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Bahati Bavaria 39C 12.09 Thomas Goeke DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Balikcil Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45 13.72 Mustafa Yurtbulmus USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
BearBaloo Lagoon 450 13.96 Gerd Bellmann DEU ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Berenice by TWT Swan 80 25.08 Marco Rodolfi GBR ARC 2014 Invitation Racing
Bikini Bavaria 49 14.97 Dmitrii Sokolov USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Blå Ellinor Westerly 49 14.80 Åsa Gerdes SWE ARC 2014 I Cruising
Black Butterfly XP-44 13.29 Jerry Brown AUS ARC 2014 I Cruising
Bliss Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Ib Groth Clausen DNK ARC 2014 I Cruising
Blue Ocean Lagoon 560 17.07 Janusz Owczarek POL ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Blue Swing Beneteau Cyclades 39.3 12.14 Ullrich Simonsmeier CAN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Blue Waves Lagoon 450 13.96 Przemyslaw Greniewicz POL ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Bluetaste XC-45 13.86 Roberto Tassinari ITA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Bluewater Mooney Hallberg Rassy 54 16.68 Wilhelm Klaas DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
BombyX X-43 12.90 Helenus A. Gratama NLD ARC 2014 I Cruising
Bonnie Lass Catalina Morgan 440 14.00 Bill Alexander USA ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Calista Lagoon 52 15.84 Stephen Kingsman GBR ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Captain Blind Grand Soleil 43 12.95 Yannick Richomme FRA ARC 2014 II Racing
Carrick Rustler 42 12.81 Allan Dobson USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Catty Sark Azurre 40 11.99 Francesco Buonfantino ITA ARC 2014 II Racing
Cetus Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45DS 13.45 George Yorgidis DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Challenger 1 Challenge 72 21.63 Tall Ships Adventures GBR ARC 2014 Invitation Racing
Challenger 4 Challenge 72 21.63 Tall Ships Adventures GBR ARC 2014 Invitation Racing
Chance Beneteau First 435e 13.60 Michael Sullivan GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Charisma Swan 441 13.52 Constantin Claviez DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Cheri Swan 51 15.62 Ronald Wulff DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Chili Lagoon 400 11.97 Anders Bertram DNK ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Cloud 9 of Kingswear Oyster 46 14.26 Des & Chris Meehan GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Cluck Linjett 37 11.45 Jörgen Sigurdsson SWE ARC 2014 I Cruising
CoCo Baltic 52 16.00 Peter T.M. Brandt NOR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Colombo II Elan45 13.42 William F Powell AUS ARC 2014 I Cruising
Cygnus Peña Swan 47 14.86 Carsten Overland DNK ARC 2014 I Cruising
Defyr Bavaria 42 C 12.83 Annika Norrgård FIN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Delphia Bavaria Vision 44 12.99 Jon Svendsen NOR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Domini (SO) Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 439 13.34 Lynda & Julian Ronnie GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
DreamCatcher Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49DS 14.72 Martin Rutt GBR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Droeppelmina Hallberg Rassy 35 R 10.65 Ioan Cobzarenco ROU ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Dyssel Swan 41 (S&S) 12.56 Arimo Leppa FIN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Easy Rider Voyage 440 13.36 David Smith GBR ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Efwa Allegro 33 09.87 Sven Nilsson SWE ARC 2014 V Open
EH01 Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Andrew Middleton GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Ekaterina Sabre 386 11.76 Michael Bull USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
El Mundo Oyster 56 17.49 Mervyn Gutteridge GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Eleonora 2 Alubat Cigale 18 18.26 Daniil Margolin VCT ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Ellida 6 X-Yachts Xc-45 13.86 Rune Lande NOR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Enigma VII X-55 16.76 Per Arne Dalene Nilsen NOR ARC 2014 II Racing
Euphoria XC-42 12.81 Len Börjeson USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Evolution CNB Bordeaux 60 18.38 Gilbert Houpiart Dupre GBR ARC 2014 Invitation Cruising
Exjuvantibus Beneteau First 345 10.70 Michael Gschwind SWZ ARC 2014 I Cruising
Exody Starlight 39 12.32 Peter Jennett & Marian Borde GBR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Filizi Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 43DS 13.21 George Charakoglou GRC ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Fortune Cookie Hanse 445 13.52 Wilhelm Bögershausen SWZ ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Francesca Beneteau Oceanis 473 Clipper 14.15 Giovanni Innocenti ITA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Frisco Mason 44 13.33 Fred Voegeli CAN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Fuga Wauquiez 43 13.03 Bernard Bursens BEL ARC 2014 I Cruising
Gaia Beneteau First 45 13.69 Franz Aulbach DEU ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
GarliX XP-44 13.30 Dagmar & Jens Garlin DEU ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Giampi Wauquiez 43PS 13.01 Massi Vatteroni ESP ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Helen Oyster 575 17.89 Philip Scott GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Hera Bavaria Cruiser 50 15.57 Stefan Friedrich DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Hiera Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 14.75 Mario Cudia ITA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Hot Stuff Beneteau First 40.7 11.99 Girls for Sail GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Hugur Najad 520 15.80 Kristofer Oliversson & Svanfridur Jonsdottir ISL ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Infinity B Najad 460 13.95 Frank Hatfull GBR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Interlude I Hanse 385 11.40 Simon Pickard AUS ARC 2014 I Cruising
Intrepid Elk Outremer 51 15.27 Robert & Revle Elks AUS ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Irenka Sweden Yachts 45 14.15 Werner Brenneisen DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Island Girl Dufour 45e 13.60 Ossie & Karen Stewart GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
iSNL Oyster 655 20.60 Jean-Philippe Steele VGB ARC 2014 Invitation Cruising
Jo Sweden Yachts 42 13.26 Mark Watts GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Julia Delphia 33 09.95 Victor Anishchenko RUS ARC 2014 I Cruising
Juno Discovery 57 17.88 Bill Cuthbert GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Juno monohull Oyster 575 17.89 Paul & Caroline Frew GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Khujada 2 OVNI 395 13.00 Julian & Albane Smart GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Kia Ora Beneteau Oceanis 461 13.74 Alan Beatty DEU ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
King's Legend Swan 65 (S&S) 19.81 Gijs Van Liebergen MLT ARC 2014 Invitation Cruising
LadyPep Amel 55 17.30 Jacqueline & Terry Vandeveld SWZ ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Lancelot II Beneteau First 40 12.24 Andy Byham GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Laros Hylas 44 13.35 Debs & Johnny Sernberg GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
LaVida Bavaria 46 14.40 Henry Frintrop ESP ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Le Paradis Bleu III Outremer 49 14.98 Jean Luc Delys FRA ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Leeway XC-50 14.99 Jukka Laiterä FIN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Leopard by Finland Farr 100 30.48 Mike Slade GBR ARC 2014 Invitation Racing
Libeccio Leopard 44 12.98 Kevin & Jane Rush USA ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Life Is Good Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Michael Vyatchanin GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Liladhoc Outremer 49 14.94 Basil Horangic FRA ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Lily Amel 54 17.20 Ron Heyselaar FRA ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Lir Fountaine Pajot Victoria 67 20.32 Christian Stollery MLT ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Little Pea Southerly 38 11.88 Mark Jagger GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Loni 3 Nauticat 42 13.00 Eckhard Schoebel DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Louise Nauticat 43 12.75 Jan Kjaer DNK ARC 2014 I Cruising
Lydia Bowman 48 14.68 Donald Begg GBR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Magec Fountaine Pajot Victoria 67 20.32 Juan F. González ESP ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Magelanus III Bénéteau Oceanis 423 13.09 João Magalhães BEL ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Makena Lagoon 620 18.90 Luc Barthelet USA ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Malbork Bruce Roberts 15.00 Andrzej Nowak POL ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Malenka Fountaine Pajot Lavezzi 40 11.95 Markus Schneider DEU ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Maline X-Yacht IMX 45 13.73 Børre Søraas-Sæther NOR ARC 2014 II Racing
Maravilha Hanse 430e 13.11 Victor Pinheiro USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Maria Concordia Broadblue 42 12.90 Jürgen Pinnau DEU ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Matilda Hanse 505 15.40 Barry Bland GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Maud Forgus 35 10.36 Lars Haavi NOR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Meise Van de Stadt 40 Decksalon 11.90 Sebastian Icks DEU ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Meltemi Beneteau Oceanis 54 16.69 DHH Yachtschule Elba DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
MeridentOptergo Sailjet 40 12.76 Kari Ulvio FIN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Mermaid Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Kjell Backudd SWE ARC 2014 I Cruising
Miami 2 Ibiza Fountaine Pajot Ipanema 58 17.12 Peet Verreynne VGB ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Milanto Swan 46 Mk II 14.38 Valerio Bardi IRL ARC 2014 II Racing
Millicent Hallberg Rassy 352 10.54 Florent Duperron FRA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Miss Liz II Hanse 505 14.85 David Johnson GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Miss Malin Hanse 575 17.15 Einar Halldin HRV ARC 2014 I Cruising
Monomotapa Swan 46 14.05 Alberto Querci ITA ARC 2014 II Racing
Monster project Volvo 70 21.50 Andrew Budgen GBR ARC 2014 Invitation Racing
Morning Haze Hunter 410 12.75 Dave Hayes & Isabelle Tremblay CAN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Moving 2 Lagoon 450 13.96 Frank Lambrechts BEL ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Mr Grey Hanse 505 15.40 Max Michels DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Muline Corrida Mk II 11.20 Christoph Kohl DEU ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Myango Francis Jones Ketch 12.50 Peter Gavin GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Neveralone SLY Marine 47 14.25 Paolo Orlandi ITA ARC 2014 II Racing
Nisida Geiffe Yachts 51 15.85 Carl Wilcock GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
North Hallberg Rassy 43 13.57 Nejat Avci USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Northern Child Swan 51 15.62 Lucy Reynolds GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Ocean Bird Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Pietro Frisani ITA ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
OOROO1 Lagoon 450 13.96 Mike Heddon AUS ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Ostra A Oyster 53 16.41 Ritchie Gatt GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Out~Rageous Catana 471 14.03 Derek Giles GBR ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Oynas Elan Impression 434 13.41 Russell Prior NZL ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Oyster Blew Oyster 56 17.49 Hugh Fogerty GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Palpatine Pronavia 42 Sport 12.86 Doug Innes GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Paroya Bavaria 390 Lagoon 12.14 Roger Zürcher SWZ ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Pelican Prout Quasar 14.00 Paul Redman GBR ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Perseverance Swan 56 17.53 Tom Puett USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Peter von Seestermühe Henry Gruber 14.98 Christoph Von Reibnitz DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Philocat Ena Philocat 137 13.71 Peter Haberler AUT ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Pogo 2 Pogo 40 12.18 Markus Seebich DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Polina Star III Oyster 825 25.00 Eloisa Howlett RUS ARC 2014 V Open
Porfavor Dufour 40 E Performance 12.35 Sailing Adventure Team POL ARC 2014 II Racing
Privileged One Marc Lombard 15.24 Karl Lomax CYM ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Profile Beneteau First 40.7 12.26 Prue Nash GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Purrr-fect Lagoon 380-S2 11.55 David & Linda Witham USA ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Rafiki Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Peter Jones GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Reberth Gozzard 41 14.33 Ian Winterborn CAN ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Red Devil 3 Beneteau First 44.7 13.34 Juan D Olabarri ESP ARC 2014 II Racing
Reina Oyster 825 24.15 Jarrod Cripps GBR ARC 2014 Invitation Cruising
Reservoir Dogs Beneteau Oceanis 411 Celebration 12.78 Patrick Farrell GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Rhumb Starlight 39 12.19 David Barber GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Rippaway Rustler 36 10.77 Bill Hughes GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Ripples II Lagoon 450 13.96 Simon Conroy GBR ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
RoSea Allures 39.9 12.65 Falk Sauer DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Roxana Malo 47 14.65 Luigi Carrodano ITA ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Safa Swan 44 (S&S) 13.48 Hannu Korpela FIN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Sandvita Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Lars Hedman SWE ARC 2014 I Cruising
Sanuk Bavaria 47 14.68 Olle Bengtson SWE ARC 2014 I Cruising
Sasquatch Lagoon 400 11.97 Michel de Bordas MLT ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Scarlet Oyster Oyster Lightwave 48 14.60 Ross Applebey GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Scolamanzi Leopard 46 14.12 Hugh Ellis AUS ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Seaster Hallberg Rassy 372 11.35 Axel Zimmermann DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Selene Malo 43 13.40 Tjerk Koops NLD ARC 2014 I Cruising
Sempre due Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.30 Berthold Steinle DEU ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Shira Hallberg Rassy 37 11.32 Rune Lindberg SWE ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Simple Abundance Southerly 42 12.86 Wolfgang Rohn CAN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Sissi Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Mika Piiroinen FIN ARC 2014 I Cruising
Skiathos Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Andreas Reinecke DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Skye Swan 53 16.15 Teun Van Liebergen NLD ARC 2014 I Cruising
Sojourner Shannon 37 11.58 Ken Smail USA ARC 2014 I Cruising
Soulmate Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49DS 14.98 Gulin Bozkurt TUR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Southern Belle Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.75 Wolfgang von Krogh GBR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Southern Child Beneteau First 40 12.25 Lucy Reynolds GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Spray Hallberg Rassy 40 12.40 Karl-Axel Wenzlaff SWE ARC 2014 I Cruising
Summer Star Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.42 Ingve Kjelsrud NOR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Sunrise Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Andreas Reinecke DEU ARC 2014 I Cruising
Svetlaya Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.30 Tatiana Dundukova MNE ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
T&T Jeanneau 57 17.78 Dirk Mertens FRA ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Take Off Grand Soleil 54 16.26 Jorgen Wennberg SWE ARC 2014 I Cruising
Tanoa Privilege 37 11.20 Gerald Ost & Martina Waltner DEU ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
TBC Hanse 470 14.19 Andrew Furley CHE ARC 2014 I Cruising
Thalassa Marieholm 32E 09.58 Mattias Järleby SWE ARC 2014 I Cruising
The Pearl Jeanneau 53 16.06 Per Erik Berg NOR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Theta Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54 16.75 Uruz Ersozoglu TUR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Thula Royal Huisman 20.00 Michael Teuteberg GGY ARC 2014 V Open
Time Bandit Island Packet 45 13.80 Stuart & Anne Letton GBR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Time Break III Dufour 54 16.16 Staszek Szadkowski NLD ARC 2014 I Cruising
TimeOut Dufour Classic 43 13.10 Karoline Fure NOR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Tinia Amel Maramu 46 13.50 James Lovely GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Tosca Moxie 61 18.59 John Blin IMN ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Tyke FY 61 18.82 Marco Serafini ITA ARC 2014 Invitation Racing
Vagaris Allures 45 13.98 Adrian Evans GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
Velella Herreshoff 15.24 Alessia Donatsch SWZ ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Wei Mer Hanse 470e 14.19 Markus Blaesi MLT ARC 2014 I Cruising
Weirkraken Najad 570 17.50 Rupert Lywood GBR ARC 2014 I Cruising
White Chocolate Oyster 575 17.89 Bruno Derungs MHL ARC 2014 I Cruising
White Cliffs Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.2 14.15 Joost Van Riel NLD ARC 2014 I Cruising
Wiki Lagoon 450 13.96 Reinhard Siede DEU ARC 2014 IV MultiHulls
Wipaca Lagoon 450 13.96 Oscar Rabeiro Bonome USA ARC+ Cape Verde IV MultiHulls
Xanadu X-442 13.53 Andy Knowles GBR ARC 2014 II Racing
Zera Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 14.05 Pål Laurantzon NOR ARC+ Cape Verde I Cruising
Zulú Acubens 656 19.96 Javier Escacena ESP ARC 2014 Invitation Cruising