can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Accomplice Westerly Ocean 43 13.26 Andrew West GBR Caribbean to Fiji I Cruising
Amari Hylas 46 14.10 Dottie & Will Clower USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Amazing Grace Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 15.08 David & Anne Pankratz USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Ariel Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Paolo Casoni ITA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Aurora Oyster 435 13.21 Luanne & Stephen Ormsbee USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Celtic Star Beneteau Oceanis 461 14.20 Richard Haig GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Cloud Shadow Alden 54 16.46 Scot Wheelhouse AUS Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Deo Juvante Sunreef 60 18.30 Thierry Verstraete BEL Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Domini Catana 47 14.33 Julian & Lyn Ronnie GBR Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Endo 2 Skorpion IV 15.99 Udo John DEU Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Grand Lux Beneteau Sense 55 17.00 Robert Lamoureux SGP Indonesia to Caribbean I Cruising
Hanna Hallberg-Rassy 57 18.44 Vasyl Senyuk DEU Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
IceBear Morris 48 14.78 Carolyn & Kurt Harrington USA South Africa to Caribbean I Cruising
Influencer Dufour 56 Exclusive 17.15 Matt Hayes & Vicki Seymour AUS Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Island Wanderer Island Packet 485 15.70 Alan & Avryl Broadbridge GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Jan Hallberg-Rassy 48 MkII 14.99 Giorgio & Jan Aru USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Kari of Lymington Oyster 46 14.27 Andy and Caroline Wells GBR Caribbean to Caribbean V Open
Laura IV Nautitech 541 16.46 Giuseppe Lasalandra ITA Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Libeccio Catana 65 20.30 Steve & Tricia Frary USA Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Marja II Malö 46 Classic 14.60 Matti Salo FIN Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Maximilian Moody 47 16.00 Nick Keeler GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Milanto Swan 46 Mk II 14.38 Valerio Bardi IRL Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Mola Bavaria Cruiser 51 14.99 Thomas Richter DEU Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Next Step Bavaria 46 14.40 Chris Regnart GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Ngahue IV Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Marco Thyssen & Laura Braive NLD Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Pearl Oyster 625 19.37 Michael W. Grigsby CYM Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
RAID Fountaine Pajot Saba 50 14.98 Ralf Schlaepfer CHE Fiji - Australia IV MultiHulls
Remedy Leopard 45 14.22 Karl & Natalie Leibensperger USA Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Sana Hallberg-Rassy 64 19.85 Asle Helgheim NOR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Saorsa Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Pauline Lamb NZL Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Sapphire II of London Discovery 67 20.79 Simon Phillips GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Sea Lover Leopard 45 14.22 Javier Gargollo USA Panama to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Sea Silver Hunter 45 13.72 Mauricio Arbaiza Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
Seaside Hanse 575 17.15 Torsten Jonas DEU Fiji to Caribbean I Cruising
Skyelark of London Skye 51 15.54 Daniel Bower MLT Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Starling Clipper 60 18.26 Rubicon 3 Sailing GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Taurus Contest 50 CS 15.20 Wolfgang Dräbing DEU Australia to Caribbean I Cruising
TRI II FLY Neel 51 15.60 Peter Schwarze MYS Panama to Indonesia IV MultiHulls

Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Barracuda of Islay OVNI 395 12.68 Graham Walker GBR ARC Panama #1 V Open
Cavatina Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Anders & Marie Sundqvist SWE Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Cuvee Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 15.43 Rob Greenwell AUS ARC Panama #1 I Cruising
Heartbeat McConaghy Bermuda 52 15.70 Dennis Edgar Dakin HKG ARC Panama #1 I Cruising
Sea Larks Xquisite X5 15.73 Jeff Clark USA ARC Panama #2 IV MultiHulls
Verbena X-Yachts X-55 16.76 Renee Bushey & Bill Jacobson USA ARC Panama #3 I Cruising
Zarya Amel 55 17.30 Andrey Vasilyev GGY ARC Panama #1 I Cruising