facebookTwitterYou TubeNoonsiteOcean Crew LinkForum
can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Ain't Fancy Albin Stratus 10.72 Dirk Sommer Schleswig-Holstein GER Fiji - St.Lucia I Cruising
Altair Saga 48 16.61 Joseph Reed MD USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Arabela Dufour 525 Grand Large 15.32 Sergey Eriskin Krasnodarskiy LAT St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Ashia Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Armin & Nicole Binder GER St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Atla Sundeer 64 19.51 Eva & Peter Askulv VGB St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Aurora Hylas 51 15.54 Ken & Eileen Swan Massachusetts USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Aurora Polaris Discovery 55 17.00 Terje Håland NOR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Cesarina Swan 55 Yawl 17.40 Dietmar Henke GER St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Exit Strategy Antares 44i 13.41 Chuck Johnson FL USA St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Forget-Me-Not Fountaine Pajot Belize 43 13.11 Rebecca Trantham FL USA St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Hanna Garcia SC 48 17.00 Gottfried Sodeck AUT St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Laura Dawn Leopard 46 14.13 Andrew Willis Hampshire GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Lexington Morris 46 14.00 Robert Woods KY USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Like a Breeze Ocean Explorer C60 18.51 Käsmu Laevaomanikud OÜ GBR Fiji - St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Misto Nautitech 442 13.47 Howard & Ros Cheetham NC USA St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Owl Hallberg Rassy 46 14.78 Bill Straker TX USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sandvita Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Lars Hedman SWE St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Shamal Amel 55 17.30 Marcel & Rita Baldinger SUI St.Lucia to Fiji I Cruising
Skyelark of London Skye 51 15.50 Dan & Em Bower Derbyshire GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Solo Amel 54 17.20 Christoph Mutter Hessen GER Australia to St.Lucia #2 I Cruising
Sumore Lagoon 570 17.06 Stephen Kingsman GBR St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Taistealai Wauquiez Centurion 40s 12.55 Helen & Chris Tibbs Devon GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Take Off Elan 410 12.25 Jorgen & Louise Wennberg SWE Fiji - St.Lucia I Cruising
TBC Hanse 470 14.19 Peter Vogt SUI Panama to Australia #2 I Cruising
Timshel Westerly Oceanlord 41 12.34 Steven Hamilton GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Toujours Belle Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42 DS 12.93 Thomas Stein Brandenburg GER Australia to St.Lucia #2 I Cruising
Tulla Mhor Arcona 430 13.15 Dugald & Val Glen Stirlingshire GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Zeeland Hallberg Rassy 43 13.57 Edwin Alexander Zonligt ITA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Hakuna Matata II Forgus 37 11.20 Ingvar & Tuija Lovtangen SWE ARC Panama #2 I Cruising
Loupan Arcona 430 13.15 Per & Ulla Lilja Berg SWE ARC Panama #2 I Cruising
North Hallberg Rassy 43 13.57 Nejat Avci Istanbul USA St.Lucia to Fiji I Cruising
Ocean Bird Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Pietro Frisani Toscana ITA St.Lucia to Fiji I Cruising
Rainbow Amel 55 17.30 Hans-Peter & Rosemarie Neumayer Baden-Württemberg GER St.Lucia to Australia V Open
Scallywag Beneteau Oceanis 55 16.79 Roland Bechtiger TG SUI St.Lucia to Fiji I Cruising
Spray Hallberg Rassy 40 12.40 Karl-Axel & Anna Elisabet Wenzlaff SWE ARC Panama #2 I Cruising