can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Betelgeuse Grand Soleil 50/2 14.97 Charles Chambers Hants GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Blonde Moment Hallberg Rassy 48 14.99 Paul Edwin Wade Glos GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
BriZo Discovery 55 17.00 Stuart Smith Devon GBR BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Chat Eau Bleu Lagoon L420 12.65 Peter Cronk & Debbie Hatherly QLD AUS BVI-Portugal IV MultiHulls
Devona Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.74 John Hill GIB BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Eagle Endeavor 43 13.11 Robert Banes & Lynne Kennedy Oklahoma USA BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Fanky Hallberg Rassy 36 11.30 Agustina Besada New York (NY) USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Firefly Humphries Yachting World 42 12.80 Paul Ellis Devon GBR BVI-N.Europe+Azores V Open
Flying Dolphin Mason/ketch 16.15 Lane Jacobs NJ USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
FriendShip Southerly 42RST 12.85 Darren Printz TX USA BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Gloria of Southampton Hylas 44 13.50 Tim Sandford Dorset GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Himmel Dehler 39 11.89 Donald Snelgrove Maryland USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Jubilate Mare Oyster 47 14.30 Paul Townsend GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Khaleesi Wauquiez 43 13.25 Stuart Kirkham GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
La Capitana Jeanneau SO 43 13.21 Jan Lindroos FIN BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Leander Bristol 41.1 center cockpit 12.55 Matt Stanton CA USA Bermuda-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Lumikki Swan 48 14.82 Jukka Mäki-Kullas FIN BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Makara R&C Leopard 47 14.27 Tadd Maudlin FL USA Bermuda-Portugal+Azores IV MultiHulls
Mazu Hylas 46 14.12 Howard Ratcliffe DE USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Muttley Hallberg Rassy 342 10.32 Mark Henley Derbyshire GBR BVI-N.Europe-direct I Cruising
My Lady Beneteau Oceanis 46 14.07 Peter Amann DEU BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Ngahue IV Hallberg Rassy 53 16.44 Marco Thyssen NLD BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
North Wind Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.38 Carlos Herrera MI USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Principal Interest Farr 585 CC 18.00 Edward Pollner FL USA USA-Portugal+Azores V Open
Raylah Island Packet 420 13.60 Jeremy Elsom Kent GBR USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Ruby Rose Southerly 38 11.90 Nicholas Fabbri South Carolina GBR Bermuda-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Selkie Westerly 16.03 Nick Hirt Ohio USA BVI-N.Europe+Azores V Open
Surya Oyster 575 17.89 Jacobus Janssen BEL BVI-Portugal I Cruising