can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Karina Tayana 55 17.60 Miles & Anne Poor IL USA BVI-USA V Open
Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Aurelia Grand Soleil 43 13.20 Henry Reid Renfrewshire GBR Bermuda-Azores I Cruising
Betelgeuse Grand Soleil 50/2 14.97 Charles Chambers Hants GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Binkertoo Moody 42 12.60 Robert Trenouth Hampshire GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Blonde Moment Hallberg Rassy 48 14.99 Paul Wade Glos GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Born Free Dufour 35 10.75 Carlo Azimonti Toscana ITA Bermuda-Azores I Cruising
Chat Eau Bleu Lagoon L420 12.65 Peter Cronk & Debbie Hatherly QLD AUS BVI-Portugal IV MultiHulls
Devona Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.74 John Hill GIB BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Fanky Hallberg Rassy 36 10.87 Agustina Besada New York (NY) USA Bermuda-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Firefly Humphries Yachting World 42 12.80 Paul Ellis Devon GBR BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Flying Dolphin Mason 53 Ketch 16.31 Lane Jacobs NJ USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Gloria of Southampton Hylas 44 13.46 Tim Sandford Dorset GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Himmel Dehler 39 11.89 Donald Snelgrove Maryland USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Jubilate Mare Oyster 47 14.30 Paul Townsend GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Khaleesi Wauquiez 43 13.25 Stuart Kirkham Wiltshire GBR BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Kristy Sue Bavaria 40 Cruiser 12.25 Ken Johnsen IA USA BVI - Bermuda I Cruising
La Capitana Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 43 13.21 Jan Lindroos FIN BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Lumikki Swan 48 14.82 Jukka Mäki-Kullas FIN BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Makara Leopard 47 14.50 Tadd Maudlin FL USA Bermuda-N.Europe+Azores IV MultiHulls
Mazu Hylas 46 14.09 Howard & Hope Ratcliffe DE USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Migaloo Nordhavn 56 motor sailor 17.07 John Dennis AB CYM USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Muttley Hallberg Rassy 342 10.32 Mark Henley Derbyshire GBR BVI-N.Europe-direct I Cruising
My Lady Beneteau Oceanis 46 14.40 Peter Amann DEU BVI - Azores I Cruising
Ngahue IV Hallberg Rassy 53 16.44 Marco Thyssen NLD BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
North Wind Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.38 Carlos & Kathy Herrera MI USA USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Principal Interest Farr 585 CC 18.00 Becc & Ed Pollner FL USA Bermuda-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Ruby Rose Southerly 38 11.99 Nick Fabbri & Terysa Vanderloo South Carolina GBR Bermuda-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Selkie Westerly Ocean 49 14.80 Nick & Maggie Hirt Ohio USA BVI-N.Europe+Azores V Open
Spindrift Oyster 53 16.41 Anthony Byrne NY USA BVI-Portugal I Cruising
Templars'F Baltic 51 15.52 Antonino Sauve Ticino ITA Bermuda-Azores I Cruising
Zeeland Hallberg Rassy 43 13.57 Edwin Zonligt ITA BVI-Portugal I Cruising