can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Aegira Beneteau Oceanis 44 Clipper 13.59 Vibeke Sjøkvist NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Aliara Malø 36 11.35 Kent Haglund SWE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Alissa Beneteau Cyclades 50.4 15.62 Andreas Ellefsen NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Aluaka Stadtship 54AC 16.45 Davide Zerbinati ITA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Amari Hylas 46 14.10 Dottie & Will Clower USA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Amarys Pogo 36 10.86 Eric Vinay FRA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Arantelle Amel Santorin 14.00 Marc & Rosamaria Benoist FRA ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Ariel Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Paolo Casoni ITA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Bamsen 4 Hallberg-Rassy 62 18.85 Christer Thane SWE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Belafonte Bavaria Vision 50 15.70 Samuel Weber CHE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Bluejay Clipper 60 18.26 Bruce Jacobs GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Boomerang Elan 340 09.99 Steve Stokes GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Cadences RM 1200 11.99 Christian Ide DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Cape Town C-Yacht 10.40 10.40 Jan Hinderer DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Cara of Bute Contest 44CS 13.50 Richard Stanage GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Caritas Contest 50CS 14.99 Ken Elman GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Caroline Southerly 42 RST 12.86 Jochen Schaefer DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Catweazle Allures 45 13.98 Harriet & Russ Whitehouse FRA ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Cavatina Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Anders & Marie Sundqvist SWE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Charis Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.85 Brian Astbury GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Circus of Southampton Grand Soleil 45 13.90 Robin Mackenzie GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Colette Lagoon 630 Power 19.50 Brett Murphey USA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia V Open
Cuvee Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 15.10 Rob Greenwell AUS ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Dalliance of Chichester Freebird 50 15.24 Ryan Brookes GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Domini Catana 47 14.20 Julian & Lyn Ronnie GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Dulcecor Sweden Yachts 50 15.10 Peter Franzén SWE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Escapade of Plymouth Hallberg-Rassy 41 12.48 Shaun & Theresa Rowlatt GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Fidelis Amel 54 17.20 Jeroen Jeltes NLD ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Flying Dolphin Mason 53 16.31 Lane Jacobs USA ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Fredrika Hallberg-Rassy 43 13.57 Michel Leuenberger CHE ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent V Open
Freedom Farrier 39 12.00 Matthias Hilpold NLD ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Gigi Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Peter Mathias USA ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Hanna Hallberg-Rassy 57 18.44 Vasyl Senyuk DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Hepzibah Moody 425 12.70 James & Rebecca Larmuth GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Hurah Hallberg-Rassy 43 13.57 Joe Spina COK ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Irie Life Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 13.94 Michael Grote USA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Island Wanderer Island Packet 485 15.70 Alan Broadbridge GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Jan Hallberg-Rassy 48 MK II 14.99 Giorgio & Jan Aru USA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Janus Oyster 575 17.89 Bob James GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Joker Bavaria Cruiser 46 14.27 Leif Olsson SWE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Kari of Lymington Oyster 46 14.27 Andy Wells GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
La Linea Neel 51 15.60 Per Inge Haavik NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
La Rebeldia de Ulyses North Wind 68 20.80 Juan Jose Garcia-Egocheaga ESP ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Layla Jeanneau 64 20.10 Malcolm Goater GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
L'Entente Cordiale Amel 50 15.51 Arnaud Martin FRA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Libeccio Catana 65 20.30 Steve & Tricia Frary USA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Life of Reilly III Dufour 500 15.10 Peter Blunden CAN ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Luce di Mare Hallberg-Rassy 412 12.65 Nicholas Hine GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Mabetica Noordkaper 43 14.00 Martin Rickert DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Mathilda Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Richard Munton CHE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Meltemi Beneteau Oceanis 54 16.69 DHH e.V. DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Minimole Neel 47 14.20 Aldo Fumagalli ITA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Mirabella Dufour 39 CC 11.98 Anthony Rogers GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Nauplios OVNI 435 13.37 Elaine Sneddon GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Neverland Allied Princess 10.97 Mike & Monica Gould USA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Ngahue IV Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Marco Thyssen & Laura Braive NLD ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
OCA Sunreef 60 19.22 Nicolas Blatt CYM ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Odysseus Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42 12.80 Max Thomasius CHE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Oktant Outremer 45 14.70 Wolfram Voelcker FRA ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent IV MultiHulls
Orama Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Ferieseiling AS GRC ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Oyster Moon Oyster 47 14.20 Pete & Vicki Rucinski GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Panther Grand Soleil 43 13.25 David Hall GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Pelki Lagoon 620 18.91 Enrique Goytizolo Tesson VGB ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Pink Parrot Bavaria Cruiser 45 13.60 Randy Nielsen NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
RaLa Oyster 46 14.27 Ian Redwood GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Recipe Lagoon 560 17.07 Colin & Bex McGurran GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
San Neel 51 15.60 Mathias Wagner DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Sana Hallberg-Rassy 64 19.85 Asle Helgheim NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Santa Esmeralda Bavaria Cruiser 33 11.00 Andreas Germann & Sandra Demberger DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent V Open
Saoirse Hanse 455 13.95 Wolfgang Bee DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Sapphire II of London Discovery 67 20.79 Simon Phillips GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Sarah Hanse 588 17.20 Thomas Nicolaisen NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
SeaU Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 13.94 Lars Olav Habberstad NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Serenity Beneteau Oceanis 40 12.15 Kevin Hirsch DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Silent Progression Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Mark Mcinnes JEY ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Sirena Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.30 Martin Hanspeter Lutz CHE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Song of the Sea Najad 460 13.95 Tore Janson SWE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Songster Oyster 39 12.03 Bob Phillips & Dr Eileen Wilson GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Spindrift Oyster 53 16.41 Anthony Byrne USA ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Spirella Bavaria Cruiser 42 12.99 Atle Mørch NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Struan Beneteau First 345 10.52 Tina Louise Germaine GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Sunbird CNB Bordeaux 60 18.59 John Maxted GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Swiss Lady Sunbeam 44 13.40 Jean-Claude Gerber NLD ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Télémaque Dufour 365 10.53 Alexandre Renouf FRA ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
The Pink Pearl Beneteau First 50 14.98 Monica Lie NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Vida Bavaria Cruiser 37 11.30 Mads Lillelund DNK ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Viva Hanse 495 15.40 Zeljko Turina CHE ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Vorona Fantasi 37 11.20 Ola Olsson SWE ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Walter Bavaria 44 13.95 Thomas & Christine Goeke DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Wild Spirit Jeanneau 51 14.98 Kevin Horne AUS ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Wilson Bavaria 49 15.40 Callberg Sportiskola NLD ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Wolo Reinke S11 11.90 Marco & Luci Hopfmann DEU ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Xerric North Wind 47 14.25 Harald Berge NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising
Xplorer X-Yachts X4-3 13.09 Roland Jarlgaard DNK ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Yolo Oyster 625 19.37 Gottfried Boehringer JEY ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Zan Catana 50 15.30 Martin Beck GBR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Zappa Hallberg-Rassy 43 13.57 Tor Oiseth NOR ARC+ 2019 St.Lucia I Cruising
Zarya Amel 55 17.30 Andrey Vasilyev JEY ARC+ 2019 St.Vincent I Cruising