can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Amante Hylas 70 21.21 Christopher Willcox USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Antares Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.45 Christian & Christiane Hardenberg DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Ataraxia Etap 46DS 14.46 Ludwig Hoogstoel NLD Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Belle Ile Outremer 55 16.15 Lurton Herve FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Bounty Solaris 50 15.40 Peter Huysman BEL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Capriole Catana 47 14.00 Manfred Schneider DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Cinderella di Sanremo Jongert 20DS 22.50 Gerald Smith GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Coorabell Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Ron Driver AUS Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Dessus Sunreef 60 18.29 Stephen Wright GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
En-Deilig German Frer 16.80 Werner Evertsen NOR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Fortunata Solaris 50 15.40 Ken Howery USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Free Spirit Hanse 388 11.41 Jacky & Peter Barnett GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Freedom Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 14.02 Paul & Nargas Forster VGB Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Friendship Lagoon 500 15.54 Rainer Ebert DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Gertha 5 Swan 46 Mk I 14.35 Simon Ridley GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Graycious Oyster 745 22.73 John Noble USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Grazie Mamma Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 449 13.76 Lech Lewandowski POL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Hanuman Catana 53 16.23 Steve May USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Hot Stuff Beneteau First 40.7 12.26 Stephen Bromley GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
I Neverland Solaris 50 15.40 Alexis Mentekidis MLT Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Infinite Dream Broadblue 385 11.78 Philip Asherson GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Jolie Brise Hanse 575 17.15 Mark Broadway GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Kalia Oyster 745 22.74 Christian Casal CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Kiwi Cat Nautitech 40 Open 11.98 Trevor Giles NZL Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Koa Warrior 40 11.97 Tim Paull GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Lady A Club Shamrock Ron Holland 09.00 Louis Bell IRL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Mandalay Solaris 44 13.60 Bjoern Ambos GIB Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Matinada Endurance 35 (Belliure) 10.75 Juan Aracil Marcos ESP Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Maxim 46 Lagoon 46 13.99 Johannes Duits NLD Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Meridian Adventure #99 Lagoon 620 18.90 Ross Cole CYM Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Micheline Bavaria 47 Ocean 14.68 Johan Brabanders BEL Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Mowgli Akilaria 40 12.18 Slaven Fischer HRV Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Mrs. G Amel 60 19.00 Norbert and Sonja Glahn DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Neit Bavaria 40 12.25 Joaquin Tintore ESP Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
North Star Hallberg-Rassy 54 16.74 Marie & Kim Graven SWE Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Orea Lagoon 450S 13.96 Svetlana Grichina & Maxim Edelman Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Peak Swan 65 ketch 19.68 Tera & Pieter Houting-Joosen NLD Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pinta Hallberg-Rassy 48 14.99 Gyorgy Piedl HUN Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pipac Boreal 44 13.80 Marc Reymond DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
PolePole Catana 53 16.23 Rowan Gormley GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Pollyanna V Hunter Legend 38 11.78 George Paul IRL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pure Elegance Dufour 560 17.15 Marc Sebo GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Rhapsodie VI Franchini 16.79 Jean-Jacques Godet FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sea Dreamer Beneteau Blue II 10.40 Edwin Knight CAN Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Searenity Hanse 505 14.85 Peter Epprecht CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Snow White Bavaria 13.80 Marc Tanner CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sophie Amalie Dansail 45 13.70 Morten Storm Pedersen DNK Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Springbok Grand Soleil 42 12.90 Guy Tortiger FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Standra Bali 4.6 14.54 Alexander Uvarov CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Sula Sigma 362 10.97 Benedict Hutchinson GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Supernova Neel 47 14.33 Craig Ulliott USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
TBC Vafiadis Rustler 44 13.41 Nicolas Vafiadis GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Volare Neel 51 15.60 Eric Gosch USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Wild Rice Lagoon 380 S2 11.55 Graham Tonkin USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Woolamai Bavaria Ocean 38 11.73 Marie Parmentier & Rick Grose DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising