can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Amante Hylas 70 21.34 Christopher Willcox USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Bounty Solaris 50 15.40 Peter Huysman BEL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Cinderella di Sanremo Jongert 20DS 22.50 Gerald Smith GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Fortunata Solaris 50 15.40 Ken Howery USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Gertha 5 Swan 46 Mk I 14.35 Simon Ridley GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Grazie Mamma Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 449 12.99 Lech Lewandowski POL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Hanuman Catana 53 16.23 Steve May USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Hot Stuff Beneteau First 40.7 12.00 Stephen Bromley GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
I Neverland Solaris 50 15.40 Alexis Mentekidis MLT Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Kalia Oyster 745 22.74 Christian Casal CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Lady A Club Shamrock Ron Holland 09.00 Louis Bell Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Luna Beneteau First 42S7 12.95 Simon Astawan - Bolt GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Matinada Endurance 35 (Belliure) 10.75 Juan Aracil Marcos ESP Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Micheline Bavaria 47 Ocean 14.91 Johan Brabanders BEL Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Mowgli Akilaria 40 12.18 Slaven Fischer HRV Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Mrs. G Amel 60 18.64 Norbert and Sonja Glahn DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Neit Bavaria 40 12.00 Joaquin Tintore ESP Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pan-Tiki Lagoon 380 12.25 Albert Pucher AUT Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Peak Swan 65 ketch 19.68 Pieter Houting NLD Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pure Elegance Dufour 560 17.50 Marc Sebo GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sarah Mercedes II Swan 48 14.78 Graham Clapp GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sea Dreamer Beneteau Blue II 10.40 Edwin Knight CAN Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Searenity Hanse 505 14.85 Peter Epprecht CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sula Sigma 362 10.97 Benedict Hutchinson GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
TBC Barnett Hanse 388 11.89 Pete & Jacky Barnett GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
TBC Grichina Lagoon 450S / Nautitech 46 Open 14.02 Svetlana Grichina & Maxim Edelman Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
TBC Uvarov Bali 5.4 16.80 Alexander Uvarov ESP Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
TBC Whatley Unknown 12.88 Patrick Whatley Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Victoria Explorer Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.50 Johan Gyllensward SWE Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Volare Neel 51 15.54 Eric Gosch USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Womble Seawind 1600 16.00 Dale Ibbotson JEY Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls