can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Alegria Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44i 13.75 Peter Goldhalmseder AUT Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Annette Lagoon 40 11.74 PJ Kotze IMN Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Another Brick Beneteau First 44.7 13.68 Jan Markus Renlund FIN Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Anteren Andre Mauric 14.63 Cameron Appleton GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Aquavita Bali 4.4 13.48 Martin Kunz AUS Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Aurora Privilege 37 11.13 Stefan Weigel DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Ca Canny Bali45 13.06 Charles Spence USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Cinderella di Sanremo Jongert 20DS 22.50 Gerald Smith GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Cornubia Pilot Cutter 15.85 Daniel Lee GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Dena Vindö 50 10.65 Ralf Erik Hartmann DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Dubbel Zout SHE 36 10.82 Niklas Ormseth USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Ekavi Bavaria 51 15.54 Bozena Wojcik-Majerska GRC Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Falcon Spirit Bestevaer 56ST 17.07 Jeremy Snyder USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Finiens Hanse 675 20.57 Timmy Bon Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Gigi Swan 48 (Frers) 15.09 Magnus Kopsch GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Groundswell Bali Catspace 12.31 Darren Valladares CAN Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Jalan Jalan Island Packet 380 12.06 Jane Bradshaw & Soyoung Lee GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Kaizen Långedrag 401 11.95 Kim Heggelund Hansen NOR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
La Carméjane Bali 4.8 14.86 Ruth Seeger USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
La Vigie Lagoon 55 16.56 Patrice Bonnefoi USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Liesse Amel Santorin 14.00 David Bruce USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Macchiato Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.75 Alexander Litvinov Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Middle Island Westerly Storm 33 10.11 Mark Wright GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Oaya Pegasus P50 Electric 14.98 Brice Buronfosse JEY Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Pickle 2 Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 Andy Green GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pure Fun X-Yachts 5.6 16.58 Mathias Wolfgang Keim DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sea Pearl of Poole Oyster 56 17.47 Paolo Nappi & Jennifer Kernke GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Seaternity Sunbeam 46.1 14.75 Sebastian Hoff DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Serendipity IV Hallberg-Rassy 43 13.57 Michael Kneller CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sojourner Wauquiez 58 PS 17.70 Douglas Richard USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sunday Morning CNB 76 23.16 Attila Varkonyi Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Ta'i Miti Marsaudon ORC50 15.24 Benoit Feger FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Te Reva Outremer 45 14.62 Pierre & Nicole Nove-Josserand GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
unknown Beneteau Oceanis 40.1 12.87 Laurent Doucet FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
V Beneteau Oceanis 55 16.79 Marc Lamoureux USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
WAFLE Moody 47 14.17 David Gale CAN Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
White Night Hanse 531 16.20 Ville Tikkanen FIN Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising