can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Agecanonix X-Yachts 4.3 12.50 Philippe Anglade FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Alma Diva Hallberg-Rassy 64 19.85 Georgi Krumov BGR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Amanzi Oyster 56 17.47 Marc Noordhoek NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Andrew Hanse 588 17.20 Piero Zucchelli FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Annathea Grand Soleil 52 16.30 Peter Motschiedler DEU ARC 2021 II Racing
Annina Eivind Still 10.75 Tapio Jylhämö FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Another Brick Beneteau First 44.7 13.68 Jan Markus Renlund FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Antonia Berckemeyer 43 13.11 Matthias Becke DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Aphrodite Swan 68 21.31 Christopher Otorowski USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Astrea 520 DK Yachts 15.85 Sandro Moretti MLT ARC 2021 II Racing
Augusta IV Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 Mats Nykvist SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Balukami Freydis 49 (Erik Lerouge) 14.93 Eduard Scheiterer AUT ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Bee Wet Bavaria 49 14.95 Michal Kanonowicz POL ARC 2021 I Cruising
Bel Ami Najad Aphrodite 37 11.20 Gino Neglia ITA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Blake Dufour 382 11.28 Lyall Burgess FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Blue Elixir X-Yachts X-412 12.55 Goran Alm SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Bluemoona Jeanneau 54 16.16 Antonio Pablo Armas Mead ESP ARC 2021 I Cruising
Bombarda Excess 11 11.00 Marco Knitel NLD ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Cadans Malo 43 13.14 Roberto Marognoli ITA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Carioca Farr 50 PH 15.30 Chris Hart GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Carissa Oceanlady Swan 44, Ron Holland 13.52 Raija Alapeteri/Oceanladies ARC 2021 I Cruising
Carpe Diem Dufour 44 13.35 Klaus Al Usta NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Casamara Discovery 55 17.00 John Simpson GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Cessa Bavaria 44 14.00 Pernille Ensrud NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Champagne Hippy Oyster 825 25.15 James Barke GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Charlotte Jane III Hanse 588 17.20 Paul Hutley GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Cher Helene Lagoon 440 13.61 Dean Patterson GGY ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Chili III Malo 47 14.65 Belinda & Belinda Vernon ARC 2021 I Cruising
Chione Oyster 675 19.89 Jorgen Kjaernes NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Claudia II Beneteau Oceanis 48 14.60 Ola Karlander SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Clearlake II Dufour 455 GL 13.76 Ian Patience GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Cleavage Leopard 45 13.79 Royden Du Plooy SYC ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Cloudy Night CNB 76 23.01 Mark Worthington GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Cuordisole Swan 65 20.11 Robertjan Zonneveld NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Dessus Sunreef 60 18.29 Stephen Wright GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Dignity Lagoon 450f 14.00 Tim Law ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Disco Inferno CNB Bordeaux 60 18.60 Max Haendle GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Diversion Technologie Marine MCAT52 15.83 Marc Maupas FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Division Dehler 42 12.83 Mark Zamaria FRA ARC 2021 II Racing
Dream Away Bruce Farr 10.64 Sergio Poli ARC 2021 I Cruising
Drifter Cube Swan 98 29.60 Giorgio Eugenio Passarella ARC 2021 V Open
Eira Swan 51 15.62 Sebastian Gylling FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Eldon Rogger 48 14.85 Bernd Krois USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Ella Malö 39 12.20 Anders Hjort SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Ella af Stockholm Hallberg Rassy 43 MkII 13.57 Mats Svardh SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Emily Morgan Bowman 57 17.37 Anna Black GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Eupraxia Discovery 55 17.00 Neil Cheston GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Fauve Dufour 44 13.65 Jean-Pierre Duclos ARC 2021 II Racing
Femme Sauvage Swan 56 17.53 Ernst Jan Broer NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Fortuitous Oyster 47 14.23 Craig Street GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Freedom Hallberg-Rassy 42F 12.80 Graham Hoey USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Ghost Breath unknown 16.76 Tim Upton GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Gian Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.75 Wolfgang Hass MLT ARC 2021 I Cruising
Gigi Swan 48 15.00 Magnus Kopsch GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Giuliana Grand Soleil 45 13.09 Brian Renn GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Go East Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.2 14.15 Edgar-Matthias Rummel DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Grace RM 1270 12.12 Chris Lewns GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Gumtrees Lagoon 450F 13.96 Mark Farnan AUS ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Guyader / Mext Marsaudon TS5 15.24 Gwenael Chapalain FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Havanesey Day Fountaine Pajot Lucia 40 11.73 Victoria & Mike Stenhouse GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Hermia II Swan 57 17.37 Mats Ohlsson SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Hitch Hiker Westerly Storm 33 10.11 Douglas Williams GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Hobo Hallberg Rassy 42E 13.31 Achim Buerklin DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Hoka Hey Hallberg-Rassy 64 19.85 Jan Lockner SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Hoolie Too Dufour 525 15.32 Martin Halliwell LUX ARC 2021 I Cruising
Hula Shack Amel 50 16.50 James Collier USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Hummingbird of Hamble Nautitech Open 40 11.98 Iain Greig GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
IdaLina Arcona 460 14.23 Ingmar Ravudd SWE ARC 2021 II Racing
Into The Mystic Discovery 50 15.24 Simon Morecroft JEY ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
J’Encore Amel 50 16.50 Johan Oliver Preuss PAN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Jarina Oyster 53 16.41 Stephen Ingleton GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Jelani Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.41 Clive & Jennifer Daem USA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Jennifer Beneteau Oceanis 500 15.25 Lars Hässler SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Joia X-Yachts 15.08 Stuart Jackson ARC 2021 I Cruising
Juno Oyster 575 17.50 Lester Van Der Zalm NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Kairos Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 15.43 Konstantin Popov HRV ARC 2021 I Cruising
Kamikaze Beason 31 09.41 Charlotte Wibeck SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Kiwi Nautitech Open 40 11.98 Trevor Giles NZL ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Letto di Pletto Akilaria 40 12.19 Lars Engvall SWE ARC 2021 II Racing
Liberty Jeanneau 57 17.78 Niels Ammendrup DNK ARC 2021 I Cruising
Liv Arcona 400 11.98 Jonas Edholm SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Longbow Bowman 48 14.63 Mike Wilkinson GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Lotte Fantasia 35 10.52 Mark Scharpenack DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Loup Cervier 3 JPK 45 13.80 Thomas Le Fournier FRA ARC 2021 II Racing
Maalu IV Najad 511 15.00 Simon Deacon GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Magic Dragon of Dart Oyster 55 16.84 Roderick Peter Halling GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Malstrøm X-Yachts X6 19.19 Manuel Klein MCO ARC 2021 I Cruising
Mary Doll Oyster 56 17.07 Derek Smith GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Mayol Beneteau Oceanis Clipper 12.60 Ola Svedberg SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Miss Sophie Hallberg-Rassy 39 12.22 Markus Fechler DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Misty mhor Malo 42 12.89 Jon Moss GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Mizar 3 Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 52.2 15.39 Francesco Da Rios ITA ARC 2021 I Cruising
More Sailing 1 More 55 16.70 Fredrik Olsson HRV ARC 2021 I Cruising
More Sailing 2 Dufour 530 16.35 Fredrik Olsson HRV ARC 2021 I Cruising
Moxie Outremer 51 15.65 Anthony Thorpe USA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
My Lady Funda Hanse 415 12.40 Tufan Tiryakioglu TUR ARC 2021 I Cruising
NaughtyNes Oyster 46 14.02 David Edwards GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Nemo Oyster 62 18.90 Daniel Bower ARC 2021 I Cruising
Nenya Lagoon 39 11.74 Vidar Nygren SWE ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
No Limit Outremer 5X Racing 18.29 Yann Marilley FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Nonna Maria Levrier de Mer 14 14.25 Matteo Gervasoni GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Norm the Storm Outremer 45 14.63 Normand Jacques CAN ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
North Wind Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.24 Kathy & Carlos Herrera USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Northstar Lagoon 46 13.99 Dragos Vranceanu ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Ossiana Moody 62 19.82 Marianne Vult Von Steijern SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Oyster Belle Oyster 435 13.22 Stefan Hunger GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Paradox X-Yachts Xp 55 17.23 Petrus Melssen NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Pelican Prout Quasar 14.00 Paul Redman GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Persuasion Jeanneau Sun Oydssey 54DS 16.30 Rob Mackay GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Piment Rouge Outremer 51 15.65 Pierre De Saint Vincent FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Pleasure Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Sven Wallgren SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Prime Evil Sigma 400 12.27 Andrew Bates GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Promise 3 Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Graeme & Moira Walker GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Raven Sweden Yacht 390 11.85 Richard Foulkes GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Re Lagoon 42 12.80 Christian Fuhrmann DEU ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Remax One Judel/Vrolijk 19.00 Dario Castiglia ITA ARC 2021 II Racing
Rubin Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519 15.75 Schoenicke Skipperteam DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Rupella Amel 55 17.30 Guido Giansoldati & Andrea Volpi FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Ruth II Oyster 625 19.37 Liam Shanahan IRL ARC 2021 I Cruising
Salamander Nauticat 521 15.92 Chris White GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Sam Sigma 38 11.55 Peter Hopps GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Samatom 2 Oyster 565 18.29 Robert Rendell GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Sandvita Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Lars Hedman SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Saoirse Dufour 40e Performance 12.35 Tomas Fehrling SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Sea Bird Hallberg-Rassy 39 12.22 Jason Antill GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
SEACLUSION Sunreef 80 24.21 Matthew Crotty IMN ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Seashell Moody 54DS 17.09 Thomas Schulte-Hillen DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Seren Moody 419 12.72 Stefan Persson SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Setsail Swan 42 12.42 Valentin Oeru ROU ARC 2021 II Racing
Shadow of Black Beneteau First 37.5 11.50 Jeremy Willems FRA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Shamwari Hallberg-Rassy 48 Mk II 14.99 Gordon Thornton HKG ARC 2021 I Cruising
Shangri-la Oyster 72 22.76 Nacho Mora ESP ARC 2021 I Cruising
Shelmalier of Anglesey Laurent Giles 17.80 Dietmar Schielke DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Side Track Fountaine Pajot Astrea 42 13.00 Geoff St Clair AUS ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Sidney ll Grand Soleil 50 (JV) 14.96 Tanya Sullivan GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Sir Henri Outremer 4X 14.63 Adam Lowry FRA ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Skye III Oyster 595 19.05 Jonathan Milner ARC 2021 I Cruising
Stargazer Sweden Yacht C34 10.36 Martin Kamperhaug NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Starling Clipper 60 18.26 Bruce Jacobs GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Stella Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Giorgio Cagliero USA ARC 2021 I Cruising
Sulis Catana 47 14.35 Wayne Camamile DEU ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Sunbeat VI Dehler 42 12.42 Steven Kuhl GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Sunrise Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Schoenicke Skipperteam DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Sylvia Discovery 55 17.00 Jan Gils BEL ARC 2021 I Cruising
Tam Lin Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Tony & Katy Martin GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Tanai III Outremer 5X 17.98 Laura Stumm CHE ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
Tapati Lagoon 450F 13.96 Nicole Hillebrand & Martin Pluta DEU ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
TBC - Jarvis Broadblue Rapier 400 11.98 Mark Jarvis GBR ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
TBC (Family WHITE) Oyster 625 19.38 Susan White ARC 2021 I Cruising
Telefonica black Volvo Open 70 21.34 Fearless Projects GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Thule Aluminium Ketch 13.00 Mareike Spielhofen DEU ARC 2021 I Cruising
Tilda Southern Ocean 62 18.90 Fabrizio Mancini GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Tobename Beneteau 13.72 Frederic Aubry CAN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Unknown Lagoon 380 TBC 11.56 Par Strom SWE ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls
unknown unknown 15.24 Bjorn Busund NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Vahine Swan 65 19.68 Stefan Abrahamsson FIN ARC 2021 I Cruising
Venture Oyster 53 16.41 Nigel Betts GGY ARC 2021 I Cruising
Viente Hallberg Rassy 40 12.40 David Kelly IRL ARC 2021 I Cruising
WB7 X-Yachts XP 44 13.38 Alberto Leghissa ITA ARC 2021 II Racing
What’s next Jeanneau 54 16.16 Chris Line GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
White Sound Beneteau Sense 50 15.20 Bent Jakobsen DNK ARC 2021 I Cruising
Wilson Bavaria 49 14.95 László Szabolcs Mohai NLD ARC 2021 I Cruising
Windmusic Hanse 415 12.07 Tor & Sara Nistad NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Xanthippe Elan 43 13.11 Kristian Tandberg NOR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Xplorer of Hamble X-Yachts XC45 13.86 Peter Bamford GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Yamas Jeanneau 64 20.10 Richard Strawson GBR ARC 2021 I Cruising
Yoru Vismara 18.90 Luigi Sala GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Zamia Sadler 34 SE 10.59 Alexander Sansome GBR ARC 2021 II Racing
Zelma Ice Yachts 52 15.80 Johan Zellman SWE ARC 2021 I Cruising
Zuzo I Lagoon 50 15.24 The Yachting Club D.O.O POL ARC 2021 IV MultiHulls