can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Alora Hylas 56 17.07 Steve & Linda Stelmaszyk USA Tonga-Saint Lucia I Cruising
Atla Sundeer 64 19.79 Peter & Eva Askulv VGB Vanuatu to Saint Lucia I Cruising
Babsea Nautitech 40 11.98 Helmut Lexen AUT St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Chao Lay Bavaria Cruiser 50 15.47 Michael Schaaf COK Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia #2 V Open
Charm Outremer 55 Light 16.15 Lara Grosjean USA Colombia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Danica I Fountaine Pajot Belize 43 14.00 Glen & Mary Wilson CAN St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
EQ2 Knysna 48 14.63 Roger Homrich USA Panama to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Fidelio Hallberg Rassy 46 14.78 Clement Blanc FRA Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Footloose Cabo Rico 45 14.94 Guy Jones USA Fiji-Saint Lucia I Cruising
IceBear Morris 48 14.78 Carolyn & Kurt Harrington USA Fiji-Saint Lucia I Cruising
Lunatix X-Yachts Xp 50 15.70 Friedrich Boehnert DEU Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Niobe Amel 50 15.51 Bence Horvath ESP St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
O'Deline Beneteau Oceanis 473 CP 14.15 Harald Reichenbach CHE Mauritius - St Lucia I Cruising
Someday Jeanneau 53 16.15 Emory & Kim Zimmer USA Tonga-Saint Lucia V Open
Spirit of Catherine Lagoon 42 12.80 Stephen & Sofia Bean AUS Reunion to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Sweet Dream Island Packet 485 16.51 Frank Larsen & Laura Crowell USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia V Open

Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Aurora B Hallberg-Rassy 42F 13.22 Ed & Gemma Simmonds GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Cabana Lagoon 450F 13.96 George Stent AUS St.Lucia to Vanuatu IV MultiHulls
Cassiopée W Hylas 46 14.09 Jean Francois Métail & Marie-Josee Harvey CAN Saint Lucia to Fiji I Cruising
Chanto Bowman 48 14.93 Peter Harvey GBR St.Lucia to Vanuatu I Cruising
Christine Sweden Yachts 45 14.15 Wolf-Dietrich Pflaumbaum AUS Australia to S.Africa I Cruising
Coco De Mer Privilege 495 14.95 Peter Craggs GBR Australia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Endo 2 Skorpion IV 15.99 Udo & Heike John DEU St.Lucia to Vanuatu I Cruising
Hanna Garcia SC 48 17.00 Gottfried Sodeck AUT Panama to Australia IV MultiHulls
Makara of Exe X-Yachts X-55 16.76 Mike Reece & Ian Rogers GBR Saint Lucia - Tonga I Cruising
Mango Lagoon 50 14.75 Patrik Hes GBR Saint Lucia to Fiji IV MultiHulls
Manihi Hanse 548 16.22 Christopher Cope GBR St.Lucia to Vanuatu I Cruising
Nica Finot Conq FC53 by Knierim 17.57 Gorm Iver & Maren Gondesen DEU Saint Lucia to Fiji I Cruising
Nikitoo Oyster 625 19.37 Hugh Johnson GBR St.Lucia to Vanuatu I Cruising
Peikea Neel 45 13.51 Manel Xifra GIB St.Lucia to Vanuatu IV MultiHulls
RAID Fountaine Pajot Saba 50 14.98 Ralf Schlaepfer CHE Saint Lucia to Fiji IV MultiHulls
Resolute II Atlantic 48 14.80 Kenneth Gibson AUS St.Lucia to Vanuatu IV MultiHulls
Rubicon IV Discovery 55 17.00 Vladimir Kozousek & Sarah Dyack CAN St.Lucia to Vanuatu I Cruising
Seaside Hanse 575 17.15 Torsten Jonas DEU Saint Lucia to Fiji I Cruising
SKY Vaudrey Miller 57 17.37 Heidi & Jopi Helsen USA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Taurus Contest 50 CS 15.20 Wolfgang Dräbing DEU St.Lucia to Vanuatu I Cruising
Tintin Boreal 47 14.20 Rob & Jo Withers GBR St.Lucia to Vanuatu I Cruising
Tumi Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 14.05 Paul Witting GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Zwerver Koopmans 48 14.75 Hendrik Voorneveld NLD ARC Panama #1 I Cruising