can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Alora Hylas 56 17.07 Stephen W. Stelmaszyk NJ USA Fiji - Australia I Cruising
Aurora B Hallberg-Rassy 42F 13.22 Ed & Gemma Simmonds Hants GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Babsea Nautitech 40 11.98 Helmut Lexen Upper Austria AUT St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Blue Summit Antares 44i 13.41 Stephen Jenkins VA USA Australia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Cabana Lagoon 450F 13.96 George Stent NSW AUS St.Lucia to Vanuatu IV MultiHulls
Cassiopée W Hylas 46 14.08 Jean Francois Métail & Marie-Josee Harvey Quebec CAN St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Chanto Bowman 48 14.93 Peter Harvey Cornwall GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Chao Lay Bavaria 50 15.57 Michael Schaaf Trang COK St.Lucia to St.Lucia V Open
Charm Outremer 55 Light 16.15 Lara Grosjean CO USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Chubby Bunny Lagoon 450S 13.96 Flora & André van Soest NLD St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Crean Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Brendan Cahill Lagos IRL St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Danica I Fountaine Pajot Belize 43 14.00 Glen & Mary Wilson BC CAN St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Endo 2 Skorpion IV 15.99 Udo & Heike John Schleswig-Holstein DEU St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
EQ2 Knysna 48 14.63 Roger Homrich Michigan USA Panama to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Fidelio Hallberg Rassy 46 14.78 Clement Blanc FRA Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Footloose Cabo Rico 45 14.94 Guy Jones FL USA Fiji-Saint Lucia I Cruising
Hanna Garcia SC 48 17.00 Gottfried Sodeck AUT Panama to Australia IV MultiHulls
Hope Hylas 49 14.88 Patrick & Sandra Miller FL USA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
IceBear Morris 48 14.78 Carolyn & Kurt Harrington Maine USA Fiji-Saint Lucia I Cruising
Lunatix X-Yachts Xp 50 15.70 Friedrich Boehnert DEU Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Makara of Exe X-Yachts X-55 16.76 Mike Reece & Ian Rogers Devon GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Makemo Amel 55 17.30 Henri Thevenart FRA St.Lucia to St.Lucia V Open
Mango Lagoon 50 14.75 Patrik Hes GBR St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Manihi Hanse 548 16.22 Christopher Cope GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Marja II Malö 46 Classic 14.60 Matti & Marja Salo FIN St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Mood Magic Moody Carbineer 44 13.41 Michael John Lloyd Wilts JEY St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Nikitoo Oyster 625 19.37 Hugh Johnson GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Niobe Amel 50 15.51 Bence Horvath Madrid ESP St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Peikea Neel 45 13.50 Manel Xifra GIB St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
RAID Fountaine Pajot Saba 50 14.98 Ralf Schlaepfer CHE St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Resolute II Atlantic 48 14.80 Kenneth Gibson NSW AUS St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Rubicon IV Discovery 55 17.00 Sarah Dyack Nova Scotia CAN St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Seaside Hanse 575 17.15 Torsten Jonas DEU St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
SKY Vaudrey Miller 57 17.37 Heidi & Jopi Helsen FL USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Someday Jeanneau 53 16.15 Emory & Kim Zimmer OH USA Fiji-Saint Lucia I Cruising
Sweet Dream Island Packet 485 16.51 Frank Larsen & Laura Crowell Utah USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia V Open
Taurus Contest 50 CS 15.20 Wolfgang Dräbing DEU Panama to St.Lucia I Cruising
Tintin Boreal 47 14.20 Rob & Jo Withers Bucks GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Tumi Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 14.05 Paul Witting Devon GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
WILLIWAW Neel 51 15.96 Vincent & Annick Delvoye FRA St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Zwerver Koopmans 48 14.75 Hendrik Voorneveld Fryslan NLD ARC Panama #1 I Cruising