can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
A Plus 2 Amel 54 17.20 Jean & Christiane Metz GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Aliena Oyster 595 18.14 Miguel Garcia Martin GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Bellerofonte III Franchini 55 17.00 Marco Bruzzi ITA Panama City to Australia I Cruising
Brainwave Y-Yacht Xc 50 15.61 Nicolas Rouge CHE Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Casamara Discovery 55 17.00 John & Susie Simpson GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Che Figata Hylas 56 17.07 Jill & Zach Hummel USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Chica Neel 51 15.54 Paolo Santagiuliana FRA Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Choucas 3 RM1370 14.74 Fred Cosandey IMN Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Christo Privilege 510 15.24 Matthew & Marta Collins USA Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Crazy Horse Sundeer 60 18.29 John Lovett USA Panana (Colon) to Australia I Cruising
ELSIE I Fountaine Pajot Samana 59 18.21 William Juarbe GBR Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Escapade of London Oyster 47 15.75 Martin & Caron Wagstaff GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Escape CNB 66 20.60 Annemarie & Volker Frank DEU Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Free Willy Excess 15 14.76 Stephanie & Paul Kuipers NLD Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Herceg-Novi Roberts 58 20.00 Nikola Kovilic USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Indulgent Amel 50 16.50 Mark Cassar AUS Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Into The Mystic Discovery 50 15.19 Simon & Jodi Morecroft JEY Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Jan Hallberg-Rassy 48 MkII 14.99 Giorgio Aru USA FP to Fiji I Cruising
Justina Amel 54 17.20 Marcia & John Lutostanski USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Kaimin Amel Super Maramu 2000 17.09 Pam & John Clarke GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Kalli Hylas 56 17.12 Jim & Arden Bradley USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Katharsis Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.84 Jacek Marchlewski POL Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Liberty Catamaran 13.72 Janette Benaddi GBR Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Mary Doll Oyster 56 17.47 Derek Smith GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
North Wind Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.38 Kathy & Carlos Herrera USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Saphir af Stockholm Van Dam Nordia 55 16.80 Edgar Sesemann SWE Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Seaside Hanse 575 16.70 Torsten Jonas DEU Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Side Track Fountaine Pajot Astrea 42 12.58 Geoff St Clair AUS Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
SOLIS Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.41 Peter & Desi Silk AUS Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Szel Sundeer 64 19.81 Jamie Abdy Collins GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Tam Lin Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Tony & Katy Martin GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Walkabout Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.84 Andrew & Traci Roantree GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Zissou Lagoon 400 12.19 Hanna Moser & Sam Weber CHE Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls