can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
A Plus 2 Amel 54 17.20 Jean & Christiane Metz GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
a24e Hanse 508 15.55 Marco Avella GIB ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Adelante Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 50DS 15.07 Jens Martin Dahlum NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Akoya Oyster 565 18.09 Hugh Mullens GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Albicilla Najad 490 14.96 Marthe Faugstad & Anders Landro NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Alize Jeanneau Yacht 57 17.78 Knut Pfeiffer USA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Anthos Bavaria Cruiser 42 12.99 Vera Huehn DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Aqualina Contest 48CS 14.86 Kurt Hunziker CHE ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Ara Neel 51 15.60 Carl Kafarowski CAN ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Arya Arcona 465 14.09 Tor-Anders Puck NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Avalon Sunbeam 42.1 12.90 Karsten Müller DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Bare Necessities Oyster 82 25.15 Bare Necessities Ltd GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Baybreeze Island Packet 380 12.06 Paul Duffy & Kirstie Haycock GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Beach View Lagoon 400 11.97 Bill Elenbaas USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Big Bubble Skimmer 39 (Dick Zaal) 12.00 Tillmann Coxhead AUS ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Bigbird Neel 47 14.15 Steve Oleary USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Blue Jeanneau Sun Kiss 47 14.45 Donald O'neill JEY ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Blue Baloo Sunbeam 44 13.40 Guido Andreas Bauer DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Brainwave X-Yacht Xc 50 15.61 Nicolas Rouge & George Gasser CHE ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Cesarina Swan 55 17.40 Dietmar & Emma Henke DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Charlotte Sometimes Bavaria 42 Cruiser 12.99 Johan Christian Havstad NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Chiara Breehorn 41 12.40 Mike & Annette Eijsvogel NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Chili III Malö 47 15.09 Peter & Belinda Vernon GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Chula Vagabond 47 16.46 Joe & Jo Styles GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Coco Fountaine Pajot Lucia 40 11.73 Alfie Moore & Ceylan Kioufi GBR ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
CoKeMa Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Fred Calnan USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Daisy Beneteau First 456 13.87 Torben Lundgren DNK ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Delite Wauquiez 47PS 14.35 Derek Frame & Yvette Kresner GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Dragonfly Oyster 56 17.47 Simon Pollard NZL ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Dulcinea Hallberg-Rassy 43 Mk II 13.57 Andreas & Ulrike Werner DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Escapade of London Oyster 47 14.71 Martin & Caron Wagstaff GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
EXIT One Privilege Signature 510 17.09 Volker & Iris Braun JEY ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Favorita of Hamble Bavaria 51 15.40 Barnaby Green GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Flow Class 40 12.19 Luca Sabiu ITA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Fly the Coop Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.41 Troy Cooper AUS ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Free Spirit Island Packet 485 15.70 Debra Zyborska GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Free Willy Excess15 15.24 Stephanie & Paul Kuipers NLD ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Going Deep Lagoon 46 13.99 Steven Leibowitz ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Griselda Hanse 370 11.35 Nicola Stamp & Gerry Baker GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Helios Lagoon 52 15.85 Dale Simonson USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Hibernian Moody 54DS 17.10 Conor Haughey IRL ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
High Cotton Ted Hood 52 15.84 John Youngblood USA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Invictus 1 Beneteau 57 17.80 Robert Stefan Drew AUS ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Jumpin'Jack Flash Catana 471 14.70 Eric De La Marnierre FRA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Just4Fun Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i 15.07 Thomas Henkelmann & Steffi Kratzer DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
KaliX X-Yachts X4-3 13.08 Jean-Louis Alixant FRA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Karayato TRT 1200 12.00 Niels Pontoppidan NOR ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Katharsis Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.85 Jacek Marchlewski POL ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Khamsin Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 15.43 Jerremy Norton GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Lady L Beneteau Oceanis 40 12.15 Heath Samples GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Lady Linda Oyster 625 19.37 Garry Swindell GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Latobe Oyster 72 22.78 Peter Griffiths GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Lir Lagoon 450S 13.96 Brendan Cahill IRL ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Luna Dufour 44 13.35 Richard & Annabell Rous GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Maiko Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 439 13.34 Linn Bratgjerd NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
MAKARA of Southampton Oyster 625 19.37 Dominic & Susan White ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Man of War Oyster 655 20.60 Kate & Leo Eccles ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Minerva Regina af Vindö 38 11.80 Per Stenberg SWE ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Mistral of Portsmouth Oyster 56 17.47 Karen & Chris Parker GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Moana Dufour 500GL 15.10 Gottfried & Sandra Kiefer CHE ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Modus Vivendi Oyster 61 18.36 Kirsteen Sanders GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Morgane of Sark Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Herco & Elvira Tibboel NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Mystique Beneteau Oceanis 46 14.40 Mark Larrimore GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Navillus Catamaran 14.02 Brian O'Sullivan & Frances Clifford IRL ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Night&Day Malö 40H 09.55 Nick Adams GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Northstar Lagoon 46 13.99 Kim & Dragos Vranceanu ROU ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Nova Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 Stefan Poelkow DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Ocean Princess Oceanis Yacht 54 17.12 Ross Farrow JEY ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Orion Allures 39.9 12.65 Karl-Rudolf Stratmann DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Our Time Nautitech 46 Open 13.79 Robin & Andrea Gimson GBR ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
OWA Fountaine Pajot Saba 50 14.98 Adriana Arenas USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Oxidiana X-Yachts X-442 13.48 Ignazio Cusumano ITA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Pan-Tiki Lagoon 380 11.55 Albert Pucher AUT ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Papaki Bavaria Cruiser 46 14.05 Kai Robert & Monica Solheim NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Petite Ourse Elan Impression 434 13.18 Jérôme Hours FRA ARC+2021 Grenada V Open
Piment Rouge Outremer 51 15.65 Pierre De Saint Vincent FRA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Pippin Hallberg-Rassy 43 Mk II 13.57 Michiel Mommersteeg NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Quiviana Primero Beneteau 50 15.47 Javier Bereincua ESP ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Red Passion Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Lorenzo Ferrucci FRA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Restless of Stornoway Rustler 36 10.77 Ann Macneill & Tim Wright GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Rob Roy III Catana 531 17.20 Stephan & Cosima Friedel DEU ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Sala Beneteau Oceanis 40 12.15 Mads Liestøl Christensen NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Sandy Cay Full Moon 49 16.00 Geert Jan Leest NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Shaya Moya Oyster 56 17.47 James Snell GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Silver Lining of London Oyster 575 17.89 David Morriss GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Sipi Nauticat 42 12.75 Santeri Kinnunen FIN ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Stella Elan Impression 384 11.55 Pieter Pollet BEL ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Sundance II Baltic 42 C&C 12.94 Hannu & Anna-Mari Hiilamo FIN ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Tanai III Outremer 5X 18.29 Laura Stumm CHE ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
TBC Henriksen Unknown 13.72 Stian Henriksen NOR ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Topaz Rival Rival 36 10.97 Dawn Kelly & Martin Whitfield GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Tortuga Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Nicholas Tengelin SWE ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Ubuntu Fountaine Pajot Astrea 42 12.58 Luis Enrique Avella Arenas USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Valent Oyster 55 17.15 Will & Suzy Collins GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Walkabout Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.85 Andrew & Traci Roantree GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Wubbels Bavaria 430 Caribic 13.38 Hendrik Lijesen NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Zelda Breehorn 37 11.30 Heikki Mentula FIN ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising