can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
A Plus 2 Amel 54 17.20 Jean Metz GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Amanzi Oyster 56 17.47 Marc Noordhoek NLD Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Arrayan 2 Gilles Vaton 23.78 Marc Yreux FRA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Aurora Tayana 51 FD-12 15.54 Todd Smith USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Baybreeze Island Packet 380 12.06 Paul Duffy & Kirstie Haycock GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Blonde Moment Hallberg-Rassy 48 Mk II 14.99 Paul Wade GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Bunny Moody 38 11.59 Luis Francescoli BEL Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Cacique IV Frers 55 16.60 Alexander Robert Wells ARG Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Casamara Discovery 55 17.00 John & Susie Simpson GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Che Figata Hylas 56 17.07 Zack & Jill Hummel USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Dessus Sunreef 60 18.40 Stephen Wright JEY Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Escapade of London Oyster 47 15.75 Martin & Caron Wagstaff GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Fatjax Shipman 63 19.20 Iain Kirkpatrick GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Free Willy Excess 15 14.76 Stephanie & Paul Kuipers NLD Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Hera Catana 50 15.30 Paul Frew GBR Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Herceg-Novi Roberts 58 20.00 Nikola Kovilic USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Indigo Moon Lagoon 421 12.64 Kay Jürgens DEU Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Justina Amel 54 17.20 Marcia & John Lutostanski USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Lover Of The Light Island Packet 485 15.70 Ken Hilk USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Manuia Contest 46 14.30 Claus-Jürgen Farin & Albrecht Schmidt DEU Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Mistral of Portsmouth Oyster 56 17.47 Chris & Karen Parker GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Moana Dufour 500GL 15.10 Gottfried Kiefer CHE Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Mood Magic Moody Carbineer 44 13.41 Michael Lloyd JEY Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Navillus Lagoon 46 13.99 Brian O'Sullivan & Frances Clifford IRL Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
North Wind Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.24 Kathy & Carlos Herrera USA Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Orion Allures 39.9 12.65 Karl-Rudolf Stratmann DEU Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Promise 3 Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Graeme & Moira Walker GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Renegade Hylas 54 16.48 Jeff & Julie Taylor USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Salt Dufour 520 GL 15.20 Edvard Hatz SWE Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Sea Monster Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Jeremy Chase AUS Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Sea Monster Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Jeremy Chase AUS Australia to Caibbean I Cruising
Side Track Fountaine Pajot Astrea 42 12.58 Geoff St Clair AUS Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Szel Sundeer 64 19.81 Jamie Abdy Collins GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
Take Off Grand Soleil 54 16.26 Jorgen Wennberg SWE Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Tam Lin Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Tony & Katy Martin GBR Caribbean to Australia I Cruising
TBC Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.15 Janet Broadley & David Flack GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
TBC Moser unknown 12.19 Hanna Moser CHE Caribbean to Australia IV MultiHulls
Valent Oyster 55 17.15 Will & Suzy Collins GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising