can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Amanzi Oyster 56 17.47 Marc Noordhoek NLD Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Blue Sunshine Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 52.2 15.39 Johansen Family SWE Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Bohemen Najad 460 13.95 Markus Gjendemsjø NOR Indonesia - Caribbean I Cruising
Cepa Fountaine Pajot Elba 45 13.45 Thomas Floess DEU Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Eldorado Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 13.94 Henri Gabriel Gazay USA Australia to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Enalia Azuree 46 13.99 Alberto Rizzotti & Cristina Mugnaini ITA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Fat Kat II Lagoon 46 13.99 Walter Kimble AUS Australia to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Hoka Hey Hallberg-Rassy 64 19.85 Jan Lockner SWE Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Leviathan Outremer 51 15.65 Eric Devaney USA Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Lonestar OVNI 445 13.80 Oscar & Maria Gonzalez Anleo ESP Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Lover Of The Light Island Packet 485 15.70 Ken Hilk USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Maroro Lagoon 52S 15.85 Imanol Luisa Donnay & Annie Arroyo MHL Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Matilda Hylas 46 14.10 Fiona and Matt Harwich USA Panana (Colon) to Caribbean I Cruising
Meermowe Commodo 51 14.99 Predrag & Jasmine Tomic NZL Australia to Caribbean 2 I Cruising
Misty of Mylor Island Packet 445 13.94 Mark Henley GBR Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Pachamama Lagoon 620 18.91 Patricio Jutard MHL Caribbean to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Renegade Hylas 54 16.48 Jeff & Julie Taylor USA Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Sara of Sweden Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 14.05 Jorgen Wennberg SWE Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising
Solana V Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Luc Lalonde & Cory Boyer CAN Caribbean to Caribbean I Cruising

Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Accomplice Westerly Ocean 43 13.26 Andrew West GBR Fiji-Australia I Cruising
FAR Garcia Malibu 17.55 Lorraine & Phil Streat GBR Caribbean-French Polynesia I Cruising
Jan Hallberg-Rassy 48 MkII 14.99 Giorgio and Jan Aru USA FP Cruise I Cruising
PEC Grand Soleil 45 (Frers) 13.94 Luis Francescoli POL Caribbean-Fiji I Cruising
Pippin Hallberg-Rassy 43 Mk II 13.57 Michiel & Petra Mommersteeg NLD Colombia-Australia I Cruising
PolePole Catana 53 16.23 Rowan Gormley GBR Panama-French Polynesia IV MultiHulls
Voyager II Oyster 46 14.27 Andrew Tucker GBR Caribbean-French Polynesia I Cruising