can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Accomplice Westerly Ocean 43 13.26 Andrew West GBR French Polyneisa to Australia I Cruising
Amazing Grace Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 15.08 David Pankratz USA Australia (QLD) to Caribbean I Cruising
Andrew Hanse 588 17.20 Piero Zucchelli FRA Saint Lucia - Australia I Cruising
Aurora Oyster 435 13.21 Luanne Elaine Ormsbee USA French Polyneisa to Australia I Cruising
Baybreeze Island Packet 380 12.06 Paul Duffy & Kirstie Haycock GBR Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Breathless Maple Leaf 72 24.00 Roland Manarin USA Saint Lucia - Australia V Open
Bunny Moody 38 11.59 Luis Francescoli BEL Saint Lucia - Australia I Cruising
Cavatina Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Anders & Marie Sundqvist SWE Panama (Colon) to Australia I Cruising
Celtic Star Beneteau Oceanis 461 14.20 Richard Haig GBR Australia (NT) to Caribbean I Cruising
Chanto Bowman 48 14.93 Peter Harvey GBR Australia (QLD) to Caribbean I Cruising
Che Figata Hylas 56 17.07 Zack & Jill Hummel USA Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Endo 2 Skorpion IV 15.99 Udo John DEU Australia (NT) to Caribbean I Cruising
Escape CNB 66 20.60 Annemarie & Karl Frank DEU Saint Lucia - Australia I Cruising
FAR Garcia Malibu 16.58 Philip Streat GBR Saint Lucia - Australia I Cruising
Free Willy Excess15 15.24 Stephanie Kuipers NLD Saint Lucia - Australia IV MultiHulls
Gian Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.75 Wolfgang Hass MLT Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Hibernian Moody 54DS 17.10 Conor Haughey IRL Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Indigo Moon Lagoon 421 12.64 Kay Jürgens DEU Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia IV MultiHulls
Invictus 1 Beneteau 57 17.80 Robert Drew AUS Panama (Colon) to Australia I Cruising
Island Wanderer Island Packet 485 15.70 Alan Clive Broadbridge GBR Australia (NT) to Caribbean I Cruising
Jan Hallberg-Rassy 48 MkII 14.99 Giorgio Maria Aru USA Australia (QLD) to Caribbean I Cruising
Jubilate Mare Oyster 47 14.71 Paul Townsend GBR Australia (NT) to Caribbean I Cruising
Justina Amel 54 17.20 Marcia & John Lutostanski USA Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
KaliX X-Yachts X4-3 13.08 Jean-Louis Alixant FRA Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Latobe Oyster 72 22.78 Peter Griffiths GBR Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Lir Lagoon 450S 13.96 Brendan Cahill IRL Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia IV MultiHulls
Lover Of The Light Island Packet 485 15.70 Ken & Cheryl Hilk USA Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Maisie Dean 5000 15.24 Martin Müller-Duysing CHE Saint Lucia - Australia IV MultiHulls
Marja II Malö 46 Classic 14.60 Matti Salo FIN French Polyneisa to St Lucia I Cruising
Moana Dufour 500GL 15.10 Gottfried & Sandra Kiefer CHE Saint Lucia - Australia I Cruising
Modus Vivendi Oyster 61 18.36 Roy Kirke GBR Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Mood Magic Moody Carbineer 44 13.41 Mike & Sharon Lloyd JEY Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Nakula Dixon 69 21.03 Kenro Yoshida MYS Australia (NT) to Caribbean IV MultiHulls
Navillus Lagoon 46 14.50 Brian O'Sullivan & Frances Clifford IRL Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia IV MultiHulls
Orion Allures 39.9 12.65 Karl-Rudolf Stratmann DEU Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Our Time Nautitech 46 Open 13.79 Robin & Andrea Gimson GBR Saint Lucia - Australia IV MultiHulls
Petite Ourse Elan Impression 434 13.18 Jérôme & Anne Hours FRA Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia V Open
Renegade Hylas 54 16.48 Jeff & Julie Taylor USA Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Rum Truffle Moody 49 14.05 Mark Thurlow GBR Saint Lucia - Australia I Cruising
Sapphire Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.36 Will & Becky McCammon USA Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising
Savita Nautitech Open 40 11.99 Sebastian Jung DEU French Polyneisa to Fiji IV MultiHulls
Sea Silver Hunter 45 13.72 Mauricio Arbaiza AUS Australia (NT) to Caribbean I Cruising
Seaside Hanse 575 17.15 Torsten Jonas DEU Fiji to St Lucia I Cruising
Serendipity II Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519 15.75 Jonathan Mote USA French Polyneisa to Australia I Cruising
Side Track Fountaine Pajot Astrea 42 12.58 Geoff St Clair AUS Saint Lucia - Australia IV MultiHulls
SKY Vaudrey Miller 57 17.37 Johannes Helsen USA Australia (NT) to Caribbean I Cruising
Szel Sundeer 64 19.81 James Abdy Collins GBR Saint Lucia - Australia I Cruising
Tam Lin Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 Tony & Katy Martin GBR Saint Lucia - Australia I Cruising
Vaiata Jeanneau 64 20.10 Christian Hasslkjaer Schmidt GIB Saint Lucia - Saint Lucia I Cruising