facebookTwitterYou TubeNoonsiteOcean Crew LinkForum
can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Barbara Jean Island Packet 370 11.53 Bob & Lori Brothers MI USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia V Open
Belafonte Malö 42 13.15 Tim Sweet & Magda Warczok ON CAN St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
BlueFlyer Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 14.96 Hugh Pilsworth VIC AUS Australia to St.Lucia #1 I Cruising
BriZo Discovery 55 17.00 Stuart Smith Devon GBR Australia to St.Lucia #1 I Cruising
Caduceus Amel 54 17.20 Martin & Liz Bevan Essex GBR Mauritius - St.Lucia V Open
Carango Amel 54 17.20 Peter Forbes Dorset GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia V Open
Exocet Strike Beneteau First 47.7 14.50 John & Stella Dyer Devon GBR Australia to St.Lucia #2 I Cruising
Firefly Humphries Yachting World 42 12.80 Paul & Sue Ellis Devon GBR Cocos - St.Lucia I Cruising
Golden Dragon Jeanneau 53 16.06 John Greatwich & Maureen Filsell WA AUS Australia to St.Lucia #2 I Cruising
Into The Blue of Lowestoft Oyster 56 17.49 Andy & Gina Hilton Norfolk GBR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Katarina Fountaine Pajot Bahia 46 14.90 Gerard Robinson VIC AUS Australia to St.Lucia #1 IV MultiHulls
Mearra Nieida Finngulf 46 14.00 Pekka Salonoja FIN St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Odysseus I Bavaria 49 15.40 Libor Holsan Plzen CZE Australia to S.Africa I Cruising
Overseas Express Rolf Eliassen 12.60 Jan Alexander Bjurgren NOR St.Lucia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Paradise Found Lagoon 500 15.54 Mike & Mary-Beth Wilkins NC USA St.Lucia to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Resolute II Atlantic 48 14.80 Ken Gibson NSW AUS Australia to St.Lucia #2 IV MultiHulls
Trillium Hallberg Rassy 46 14.78 Sherry & Dennis Day MI USA Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Wishanger II Oyster 62 18.90 Brian Bonniwell Guernsey GGY St.Lucia to St.Lucia V Open
Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Ain't Fancy Albin Stratus 10.72 Dirk & Bettina Sommer Schleswig-Holstein GER St.Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
Alcedo of Ryme Stimson 56 17.10 David & Sarah Batten Dorset GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Aliena Oyster 56 17.49 Miguel Garcia Martin VALENCIA GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Blue Summit Antares 44i 13.41 Steve & Kate Jenkins VA USA St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Chilli Bee Beneteau First 47.7 14.50 Hubert & Margit Fieg AUT St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Do Over Lagoon 400 11.97 Dan & Paula Gabier FL USA St.Lucia to Tahiti IV MultiHulls
Giampi Wauquiez 43 Pilot Saloon 13.01 Massimo Vatteroni ESP St.Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
Heidi 2.0 Dufour 500 GL 14.75 Jean-Daniel Maye Neuchatel FRA St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
K1W1-Beanz Fountaine Pajot Lipari 41 12.20 Sarah Le Claire Jersey JER St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Kristal Antares 44i 13.60 Teoh Kim Seong Selangor BVI St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Lydia Bowman 48 14.49 Donald Begg Hampshire GBR St.Lucia to Tahiti I Cruising
Maeva Maris Privilege 515 15.24 Wolfgang Boorberg SUI St.Lucia to Tahiti IV MultiHulls
Meermowe Commodo 51 14.99 Predrag & Jasminka Tomic NZL St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Mystique Soul Bavaria 45 cruiser 14.27 Malcolm Evans South Yorkshire GBR St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Nina Nordship 43 13.75 Stephen Cooke Devon GBR St.Lucia to Tahiti I Cruising
Paw Paw Leopard 46 14.12 Roy & Elaine Cadman FL USA St.Lucia to Tahiti IV MultiHulls
Pentagram Oyster 41 12.04 Andy Middleton & Emma White Birmingham GBR Tahiti-Australia I Cruising
Solo Amel 54 17.20 Christoph Mutter Hessen GER St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Spirit V Baltic 56 17.17 Erik Lindgren & Pia Hultgren SWE St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Take Off Elan 410 12.25 Jorgen & Louise Wennberg SWE St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Time Bandit Island Packet 45 13.80 Stuart Letton Stirling GBR ARC Panama I Cruising
Toujours Belle Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42 DS 12.93 Thomas Stein Brandenburg GER St.Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Two Fish Antares 44i 13.41 Jason & Gail Shell FL USA St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Waterman Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.75 TJM Amry BEL St.Lucia - Fiji I Cruising
Widago Leopard 48 14.75 Guyon & Ali Moseley Florida USA St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Zoom St Francis 50 15.24 Ian & Andria Wyman-Clarke VA NZL St.Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls