can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
A Plus 2 Amel 54 17.20 Jean Metz GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Alika Oyster 675 19.85 Ross Allonby GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Alize Jeanneau Yacht 57 17.78 Knut Pfeiffer USA ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Amajen Fountaine Pajot Helia 51 15.70 Matthew Hagans ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Amokura Wauquiez 48 Pilot Saloon 14.50 Nicholas Homan ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Anni Bavaria Cruiser 46 13.60 Bastian Daae NOR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Attitude Lagoon 450S 13.96 Rui Simões Da Silva PRT ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Balance3 Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Pasi Heiskanen FIN ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Bare Necessities Oyster 82 24.15 Dean Alexander Pettipher GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Baybreeze Island Packet 380 12.06 Paul Duffy & Kirstie Haycock GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Black Pearl Bavaria 44 AC 14.00 Mikko Levonmaa FIN ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Blonde Moment Hallberg-Rassy 48 Mk II 14.99 Paul Wade GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Blue Jeanneau Sun Kiss 47 14.45 Donald O'neill JEY ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Blue Bird Lagoon 50 15.54 David Colbert POL ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Blue Dream Scandi 42 12.80 Östen Karlsson FIN ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Blue Pearl Hylas 54 16.48 Antonius Bosman USA ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Bolero Swan 47 (S&S) 14.58 Nick & Maz White GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Caribbean Blue Bavaria Vision 44 13.41 Willem Spek NLD ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Carinya II Taswell 49 14.88 Matthew Thomas GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Casa Vela Najad 343 10.80 Axel Würkert DEU ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Casamara Discovery 55 17.00 John & Susie Simpson GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Charlotte av Skaerhamn Hallberg-Rassy 62 18.88 Bo Sundstrom SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Chiscos Warrior 40 11.97 Chris & Helen King GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Ciel Bleu Fountaine Pajot Maldives 32 09.75 Jonathan Walmsley GBR ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Cimbria Hallberg-Rassy 36 11.30 Lena Carlson SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Desiree Hallberg-Rassy 44 14.45 William Wrinch GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Dora Jeanneau Sun Legende 41 12.50 Kathrine Woie & Kenneth Ulevik NOR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Eleonora 2 Alubat Cigale 18 18.24 Alessandro Bertagna VCT ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
ELSIE I Fountaine Pajot Samana 59 17.98 William Juarbe GBR ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Elvira Alliaura Feeling 52 15.85 Michael Juniwik SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Emilie VII Hanse 371 11.25 Thomas Aa Rasmussen NOR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Enalia Azure 46 13.99 Alberto Rizzotti ITA ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Epsilon Bavaria Vision 42 12.60 Freddy Klausen DNK ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Esperance Endurance 50 15.24 Kelly Rashleigh GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Evangeline Moody 46 13.71 Simon Mcmahon GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Fai-La van de Stadt Caribbean 40 12.00 Marc Dröge NLD ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Falcon Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.94 Bev & Ade Leppard GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Fly the Coop Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.41 Troy Cooper AUS ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Fortuna Sunbeam 42.1 12.00 Roland Willenbrock DEU ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Fra Diavolo Mylius 60 18.35 Giulio Gatti ITA ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Free Spirit Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 James Bull GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Free Willy Excess 15 14.76 Stephanie & Paul Kuipers NLD ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Grand crew Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 14.33 Scott Burkhardt CYM ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Griselda Hanse 370 11.35 Nicola Stamp GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Hancock 2.0 Xquisite X5 15.44 John Peter Arnold ITA ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Helga Malö 45 13.72 Gunnar Lassen DNK ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Helia^2 Outremer 51 15.65 Robert & Ginny Beams USA ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Hermia II Swan 57 (S&S) 17.50 Mats Ohlsson SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Idyll Bavaria Vision 44 13.41 Therese Kristensen NOR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Infinite Dream Broadblue 385 11.78 Philip John Elliot Asherson GBR ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Jobber Contest 48 14.75 Thomas Zink DEU ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Kaimana Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 51 15.38 William Whidden USA ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Karayato TRT 1200 12.00 Niels Pontoppidan NOR ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Kirima Maxi 1300 13.10 Richard Hill GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Lady Linda Oyster 625 19.37 Garry Swindell GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Leva Beneteau Oceanis 43 13.11 Roar Idsø NOR ARC+2022 Grenada V Open
Lisa III Najad 490 14.90 Stefano Cantaluppi NLD ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Lomvi Bavaria 12.42 Kasper Vagle ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Lumeah Xquisite X5+ 16.17 Barry Morgan AUS ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Malouine Moody 41 12.50 Ronja Charlotte Dörnfeld DEU ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Manuia Contest 46 14.30 Claus-Jürgen Farin & Albrecht Schmidt DEU ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Marco Polo Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Tomas Sweijer SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Maroro Lagoon 52S 15.85 Imanol Luisa ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Mary I Hallberg-Rassy 55 16.68 Michael Cadier SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Melee Sunbeam 40 11.98 Pia-Katharina Toth AUT ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Mercury Nautitech Open 40 11.98 Edward Burns GIB ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Miramar Beneteau Cyclades 39.3 11.96 Lene Solberg NOR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Mistral of Portsmouth Oyster 56 17.47 Chris & Karen Parker GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Moon & Stars Hallberg-Rassy 48 14.99 Nigel Southern GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Nikitoo Oyster 625 19.37 Hugh Johnson GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Nord Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 439 13.11 Oyvind Rasmussen NOR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
North Star Hallberg-Rassy 54 16.74 Kim Graven SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Northern Light II Hanse 505 15.30 Michael & Sarah Loftus GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Offbeat Catana 53 16.15 David Mcleman GBR ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
One Piece Outremer 45 14.63 Bent Luengen DEU ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Optimistic Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45DS 13.75 Elwyn Agnew GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Orea Lagoon 450S 13.96 Svetlana Grichina ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Pacifica Oyster 675 20.00 Martin Spring ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Pelican Amel 50 16.50 David Poole JEY ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Pika Grand Soleil 40 12.12 Lancelot Voute CHE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Polaris Garcia Exploration 52 17.45 Uwe Heissel DEU ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Polly Najad 405 12.20 Jorgen Bengtsson SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Prudence Noordkaper 46 GT 13.50 Harley Soltes USA ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Quiviana Primero Beneteau 50 15.47 Javier Bereincua ESP ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Red Passion Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Lorenzo Ferrucci FRA ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Saphir af Stockholm Van Dam Nordia 55 17.85 Georg Edgar Sesemann SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Sapphire Privilege 510 17.09 Kenneth Reedel CYM ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Sea Candy Malö 42 13.15 Christopher Greenwood GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Seaside II Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.85 Martin Hafkameyer DEU ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Shaya Moya Oyster 56 17.47 James Snell GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Sipi Nauticat 42 13.45 Santeri Kinnunen FIN ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Sirocco Lagoon 50 14.94 Indrek Prants EST ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Summer Star Nautitech Open 40 11.99 Robert Petrie GBR ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Sweet Dreams Unique 13.40 Rosalind Preston GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Sŵn y Môr Amel 50 15.49 Jeremy Spurr GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Tayyara Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Fernando Casado ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
TBA Hallberg-Rassy 400 13.06 David Darby GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
TBC Gunnarsson Lagoon 46 13.99 Joel Christofer Gunnarsson SWE ARC+2022 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Tokerau Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.49 Joaquin Sabate GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Topaz Rival Rival 36 10.97 Dawn Kelly & Martin Whitfield GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
TUI Bavaria Vision 46 14.00 Peter Brown USA ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Unknown Unknown 09.75 Tom Clipston GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Valent Oyster 55 17.15 William Edward Lissant Collins GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Venturi Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 10.34 Francois Caza CAN ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Via Mio Sirius 11.00 Hidde Haisma NLD ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Wethomi GibSea 126 13.20 Michael Pilar Von Pilchau DEU ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Whitefly Royal Huisman 59 18.00 Zoe Boucher ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Xenial X-Yachts Xc 45 13.86 Ulrik Wehtje SWE ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Yattarna Oyster 49 14.97 Hans-Jürgen Riese ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising
Yuva Oyster 56 17.49 James Phillip Holden GBR ARC+2022 Grenada I Cruising