can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Accomplice Westerly Ocean 43 13.26 Andrew West GBR French Polynesia - Fiji I Cruising
Akoya Oyster 565 18.09 Hugh Mullens GBR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Amari Hylas 46 14.10 Will & Dotty Clower USA Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Amazing Grace Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 15.08 David & Anne Pankratz USA Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Aurora Oyster 435 13.21 Luanne & Stephen Ormsbee USA French Polynesia - Australia I Cruising
Bohemen Najad 460 13.95 Markus Gjendemsjø NOR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Cassiopée W Hylas 46 14.09 Jean Francois Métail & Marie-Josee Harvey CAN Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Cavatina Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Anders & Marie Sundqvist SWE Panama City to Australia I Cruising
Celtic Star Beneteau Oceanis 461 14.20 Richard & Petra Haig GBR Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Domini Catana 47 14.33 Julian & Lyn Ronnie GBR French Polynesia - Australia IV MultiHulls
Eau La La Lagoon 52 15.85 Dirk Mertens GIB St. Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Eldorado Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 14.02 Henry Gazay USA St. Lucia to St. Lucia IV MultiHulls
Endo 2 Skorpion IV 15.99 Udo & Heike John DEU Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Fish Eagle II Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.38 Nigel Banks CAN St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Herceg-Novi Roberts 58 20.00 Nikola Kovilic USA St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Hibernian Moody 54 DS 17.10 Conor Haughey IRL St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Hope Hylas 49 14.90 Patrick & Sandra Miller USA Panama City to Australia I Cruising
Island Wanderer Island Packet 485 15.70 Alan & Avryl Broadbridge GBR Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Jan Hallberg-Rassy 48 MkII 14.99 Giorgio Maria Aru USA French Polynesia - St Lucia I Cruising
Jubilate Mare Oyster 47 14.30 Pete Townsend & Barbara Bush GBR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Justina Amel 54 17.20 Marcia & John Lutostanski USA St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Kaizen Oyster 49 14.97 Kean & Nyree Chung GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Kari of Lymington Oyster 46 14.27 Andy & Caroline Wells GBR Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Lir Lagoon 450s 13.98 Brendan Cahill IRL St. Lucia to St. Lucia IV MultiHulls
Maisie Dean 5000 15.24 Martin and Rita Müller CHE Colombia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Marja II Malö 46 Classic 14.60 Matti & Marja Salo FIN French Polynesia - St Lucia I Cruising
Meermowe Commodo 51 14.99 Predrag Tomic NZL Australia to Saint Lucia #2 I Cruising
Nakula Dixon 69 21.03 Kenro Yoshida MYS Australia to Saint Lucia #2 IV MultiHulls
Next Step Bavaria 46 14.40 Christopher Regnart GBR Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Ngahue IV Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Marco Miquel Marie Antoine Adrien Thyssen NLD French Polynesia - St Lucia I Cruising
Ningyo Outremer 45 14.63 Hanneke Van Nistelrode FRA St. Lucia to St. Lucia IV MultiHulls
Ohana Fountain Pajot 59 17.94 Roberto Souviron St. Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Pearl Oyster 625 19.37 Pearl Yachting Limited CYM St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Pete the Cat Leopard 48 14.75 Pete Mulligan USA St. Lucia to St. Lucia IV MultiHulls
Renegade Hylas 54 16.50 Jeffrey & Julie Taylor USA St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Rum Truffle Moody 49 14.05 Mark Thurlow GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Sana Hallberg-Rassy 64 19.85 Asle Helgheim NOR French Polynesia - Australia I Cruising
Saorsa Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Pauline Lamb NZL Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sapphire II of London Discovery 67 20.79 Simon Phillips GBR French Polynesia - St Lucia I Cruising
Sea Monster Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Jeremy Chase Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sea Silver Hunter 45 13.72 Mauricio Arbaiza AUS Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Seaside Hanse 575 17.15 Torsten Jonas DEU Fiji - Caribbean I Cruising
SKY Vaudrey Miller 57 17.37 Heidi & Jopi Helsen USA Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Skyelark of London Skye 51 15.54 Skyelark Charters MLT French Polynesia - Australia I Cruising
Szel Sundeer 64 19.81 Jamie Abdy Collins & Fiona Davies GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Taurus Contest 50 CS 15.20 Wolfgang Dräbing DEU Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Wild Spirit Jeanneau 51 15.38 Kevin Horne AUS Colombia to Australia I Cruising