can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
A Plus 2 Amel 54 17.20 Jean Metz GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Akoya Oyster 565 18.09 Hugh Mullens GBR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Allegria Southerly 480 14.98 Peter Lansdale GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Become OVNI 435 12.90 Koen Smedts BEL St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Blonde Moment Hallberg-Rassy 48 MK 2 14.99 Paul Wade GBR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Bohemen Najad 460 13.92 Markus Gjendemsjø NOR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Boru Lagoon 450s 13.98 Brendan Cahill IRL St. Lucia to St. Lucia IV MultiHulls
Celerity Hylas 56 17.07 Stefan & Monique Brisbois USA St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Eau-La-La Lagoon 52 15.84 Dirk Mertens BEL St. Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
EliXir X-Yachts XC45 13.86 Candace Lau-Hansen & Nash Strudwick USA St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Escapade of London Oyster 47 15.39 Martin & Caron Wagstaff GBR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Fish Eagle II Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 509 15.38 Nigel Banks CAN St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Happy Together Leopard 50 15.39 Randall & Lennie Smith USA St. Lucia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Herceg-Novi Roberts 58 20.00 Nikola Kovilic USA St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Hibernian Moody 54 DS 17.00 Conor Haughey IRL St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Jubilate Mare Oyster 47 14.30 Paul Townsend GBR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Justina Amel 54 17.20 Marcia & John Lutostanski USA St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Kaizen Oyster 49 14.97 Kean Chung GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Lady Linda Oyster 625 19.37 Garry Swindell GBR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Maisie Dean 5000 15.24 Martin and Rita Müller CHE Colombia to Australia IV MultiHulls
Manuia Contest 46 14.30 Claus-Jürgen Farin & Albrecht Schmidt DEU St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Nakula Dixon 69 21.03 Kenro Yoshida MYS Australia to Saint Lucia #2 IV MultiHulls
Nica Finot Conq FC53 by Knierim 17.57 Gorm Iver & Maren Gondesen DEU Australia to Saint Lucia #2 I Cruising
Ningyo Outremer 45 14.63 Hanneke Van Nistelrode FRA St. Lucia to St. Lucia IV MultiHulls
Orion Allures 39.9 12.65 Karl-Rudolf Stratmann DEU St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Pete the Cat Leopard 48 14.75 Pete Mulligan USA St. Lucia to St. Lucia IV MultiHulls
Renegade Hylas 54 16.50 Jeffrey & Julie Taylor USA St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising
Rob Roy 3 Catana 531 17.20 Stephan & Cosima Friedel DEU St. Lucia to St. Lucia IV MultiHulls
Rum Truffle Moody 49 14.05 Mark Thurlow GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Sea Monster Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Jeremy Chase Australia to St.Lucia I Cruising
Szel Sundeer 64 19.81 Jamie Abdy Collins & Fiona Davies GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Tam Lin Hallberg-Rassy 44 13.41 Tony Martin GBR St. Lucia to Australia I Cruising
Valent Oyster 55 16.83 William Collins GBR St. Lucia to St. Lucia I Cruising