can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Aria Lagoon 42 12.80 Karsten Kuhla CHE ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Bohemen Najad 460 13.95 Markus Gjendemsjø NOR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Cloudy Bay Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 440 13.00 Kristian Rustan Torgersen NOR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
DamaSi II Dufour 460 Grand Large 14.15 Kjersti Marie Lauritzen & Dann Knarbakk NOR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Emelin Malö 42 13.15 Eirik Vågenes NOR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
For Tuna Beneteau Oceanis 393 11.99 Michael Hofer & Simon Folie NLD ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia V Open
Hasta Luego 2 Ovni Evolution 52 16.34 Slawomir Szulc GBR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Ibex Sunbeam 42.1 12.90 Florian Grassl & Vicky Weichsler AUT ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
iCat Lagoon 380 11.55 Zoltan Doka CHE ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Immagina G-Force 1500C 16.50 Donato Paradiso JAM ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Le Roi Liche II Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 34.2 10.29 The Courtiade Family FRA ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
MAKA Beneteau Oceanis 46.1 14.60 Matthias Haberthür CHE ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Mercan Amel Super Maramu 2000 16.00 Emre Erduran GBR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Nikajuma Bavaria Cruiser 42 12.99 Katrin Schaal DEU ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Ningyo Outremer 45 14.63 Hanneke Van Nistelrode FRA ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Persha Leopard 47 14.27 Mathieu Ronda FRA ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Piano Bavaria 44 13.95 Michael Hagring NOR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Pivot Sunbeam 44 13.40 Andrea & Tobias Groepper DEU ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Rivercafe Leopard 45 13.72 Holger & Ka Binz LUX ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Selkie Westerly Ocean 49 14.80 The Hirt Family USA ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Ticora III Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 14.05 Jorn Aalefjær NOR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Tohuwabohu Parker 335 10.21 Holger Aulrich DEU ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
TY Pierre III Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 15.94 Pierrick Van Hoorde FRA ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Weyve Beneteau Cyclades 393 11.97 Janet & Kevin Sherwood GBR ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising
Ydalir II Malö 45 14.40 Anders & Gunilla Ullman SWE ARC+ 2020 St.Lucia I Cruising