can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
Amante Hylas 70 21.21 Chris Wilcox MHL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Ataraxia Etap 46DS 14.46 Ludwig Hoogstoel NLD Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Bastet Noon 55 16.49 Marek Borzestowski GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Be Inspired Bavaria 37 11.53 Blair Melville GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Belle Ile Outremer 55 16.15 Lurton Herve FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Bounty Solaris 50 15.40 Peter Huysman BEL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Capriole Catana 47 14.03 Manfred Schneider DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Coorabell Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Ron Driver AUS Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
En-Deilig Hylas 54 16.50 Werner Evertsen NOR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Exile Lagoon 400 11.97 Harold & Monika Tschuggnall JEY Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Freeway of Penpol Freedom 35 10.67 Philip Saltonstall GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Friendship Lagoon 500 15.54 Rainer Ebert DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Grazie Mamma Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 449 13.76 Lech Lewandowski POL Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
I Neverland Solaris 50 15.50 Alexis Mentekidis MLT Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
INVICTUS I Beneteau 57 17.80 Robert Stefan Drew AUS Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Jolie Brise Hanse 575 17.15 Mark & Jo Broadway GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Kalia Oyster 745 22.74 Christian Casal CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Kephas Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Hadrien Le Hodey FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Kiwi Cat Nautitech 40 Open 11.98 Trevor Giles NZL Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Malstrøm X-Yachts X6 20.20 Manuel Klein MCO Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Matinada Endurance 35 (Belliure) 10.65 Juan Aracil Marcos ESP Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Maxim 46 Lagoon 46 13.99 Johannes Duits MLT Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Mowgli Akilaria 40 12.18 Slaven Fischer HRV Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Mrs. G Amel 60 20.05 Norbert and Sonja Glahn DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
NEIT Bavaria 40 12.35 Joaquin Tintore ESP Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Omana Neel 51 15.60 Alejandro Sastre USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Orson Hanse 461 14.20 Jeremy Launais USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Oyster Belle Oyster 435 13.22 Stefan Hunger GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Panacea X Salona 45 13.55 Katy Campbell CAN Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pantiki Lagoon 380 11.55 Albert Pucher AUT Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Peak Swan 65 19.68 Tera & Pieter Houting-Joosen NLD Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pinta Hallberg-Rassy 48 MkII 14.99 Gyorgy Piedl HUN Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Pipac Boreal 44 13.80 Marc Reymond CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
PolePole Catana 53 16.23 Rowan Gormley GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Raco Bavaria 44 13.95 Cristobal Ugalde JEY Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Rhapsodie VI Franchini 16.79 Jean-Jacques Godet FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Searenity Hanse 505 14.85 Peter Epprecht CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sophie Amalie Dansail 45 13.70 Morten Storm Pedersen DNK Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Springbok Grand Soleil 43 12.90 Guy Tortiger FRA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sprinter Van de Stadt 09.75 Will Hourahane GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Standra Bali 4.6 14.54 Alexander Uvarov CHE Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Stella Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Giorgio Cagliero USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Styliana Open 50 16.00 Konstantin Zhuravlev CAN Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Sula Sigma 362 10.97 Ben Hutchinson GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Thembi Sigma 362 10.97 Andrea Marchesini ITA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Thula Amel 50 16.50 Jody Klein USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Tiger Oyster 675 21.07 Peter Finlay Whitelaw GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Trumpeter Contest 44CS 13.50 Amanda & Christopher Carlisle GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Volare Neel 51 15.60 Eric Gosch USA Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
What’s Next Jeanneau Yacht 54 16.16 Chris Line GBR Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Woolamai Bavaria Ocean 38 11.73 Marie Parmentier & Rick Grose DEU Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Wubbels Bavaria 430 Caribic 13.98 Hendrik Lijesen NLD Gran Canaria to St Lucia I Cruising
Yakira Fountaine Pajot Helia 44 13.30 Markus Fueglister ESP Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls
Yellow Fountaine Pajot Alegria 67 20.36 Alexis Yellow GIB Gran Canaria to St Lucia V Open
Zelda Fountaine Pajot Ipanema 58 18.29 Allan Lochert & Marianne Torgersen NOR Gran Canaria to St Lucia IV MultiHulls