can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
4 Oceans' Dream Delphia 47 14.06 Tomek Borda Pomorskie POL ARC 2013 I Cruising
Abraxas Beneteau First 40.7 11.95 Gary & Karen Linton Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Acheron Oyster 655 19.90 Brendan Hall GBR ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
Adela Meta Dalu 47 14.80 Peter Shoosmith FRA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Adina Hylas 46 14.09 Tom Partridge GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Aditi Trintella 57a 17.30 Paul & Claire Hodson Surrey GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Adrienne Gibsea 51 15.78 Segelschule Hofbauer AUT ARC 2013 I Cruising
Alabay Beneteau Cyclades 43.4 13.40 Polina Utkina RUS ARC 2013 II Racing
Alayat3 CNB Bordeaux 60 18.38 Martine Van der Werf FRA ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
Albatros Swan 62 RS 19.12 Manfred Kerstan GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Alcedo of Ryme Stimson 56 17.10 David Batten Dorset GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Aliena II Forgus 31 10.21 Jan Guste SWE ARC 2013 I Cruising
Allure Salina 48 14.40 Patrick Heini SUI ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Amalie II Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.75 Rolf Ole Tomter NOR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Amaris Outremer 49 14.94 Shawn Morriss WA USA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes IV MultiHulls
Amokura Discovery 57 17.90 Gail Weinberg CA USA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Anettine Hallberg Rassy 39 12.22 Bjørn Karsten Olsen NOR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Anna Southerly 47 14.40 Eric Caroen Zeeland CYM ARC 2013 I Cruising
Annabella Sweden Yacht 45 14.47 Peter Boylan IRL ARC 2013 I Cruising
Annamaria Hallberg Rassy 49 15.90 Karl-Peter Giese GER ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Anne Wolter Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 43 13.21 Hendrik Oosterhof NED ARC 2013 I Cruising
Antares Etap 46ds 14.46 Lorenz & Daniela Burkhalter SUI ARC 2013 I Cruising
Arcarius of Plymouth Southerly 110 10.62 Gary Clements GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Arkouda Privilege 495 14.95 Cynthia & Sean Phelan NM USA ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
AronnaX X482 14.40 Alain Charlot France BEL ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Arrabbiata Jeanneau Sun Fast 3200 10.10 Performance-Sailing GmbH GER ARC 2013 II Racing
As You Wish Lagoon 380 11.56 Wendi Friesen CO BVI ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Aspen Island Packet 380 12.22 Steve & Marie Siguaw CO USA ARC 2013 I Cruising
At Last... Jeanneau 53 16.06 Roberto Carassa FRA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Athena II Blue Ocean 68 19.46 Peter Kroul MLT ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
Athena of Southampton Ocean Star 56.1 16.50 Carey Yacht Charters Herefordshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Atika II Tournier Freydis 49 14.93 Francois Gourdon FRA ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Aurora Grand Soleil 45 13.55 Frans Pigeaud NED ARC 2013 I Cruising
Aurora Catana 58 17.70 John Bale NSW GBR ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Avel Biz Pogo 30 09.14 Pierre-Yves Luxey FRA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Axonite Axonite 69 20.90 Marc Van Barneveld NED ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
Ayesha II Oyster 575 17.89 Leslie Joyce Lincs JER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Azzurra Grand Soleil 50 14.89 Manfred Liebgen GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Babella Oyster 35 Mariner 10.65 Georg Bayer GER ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Balance Hallberg-Rassy 39 MKII 12.22 Staffan Agnetun SWE ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Balearia TP52 15.85 Jascha Bach NED ARC 2013 II Racing
Baron Brambeus Bavaria 40 11.99 Mikhail Voronov BVI ARC 2013 I Cruising
Beagle Van de Stadt 36 Falco 11.50 Ulrich Zenneck GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Beetle X-412 12.50 Morten Friis DEN ARC 2013 I Cruising
Bella Grand Soleil 50 14.92 Mike Surridge West Sussex GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Bella Vela Swan 53 16.64 Claudia Nicolow NY USA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Belle Hanse 495 15.40 Berit Sande NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Blue Dolphin Southerly 420 12.86 Carol & Mike Gorvett West Sussex GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Blue Ocean Lagoon 560 17.07 Janusz Owczarek POL ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Blue Raven Hallberg-Rassy 53 16.44 Reinhard BAILDON Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Blue Runner Dehler 47 14.28 Oscar Van der Schoor NED ARC 2013 I Cruising
Boingo alive Grand Soleil 50 14.92 Kurt Iseli Bern SUI ARC 2013 I Cruising
Born Free Dufour 35 10.75 Carlo Azimonti Toscana/italia ITA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Buona Fortuna Jeanneau 57 17.78 Jose Luiz Fuser RJ BVI ARC 2013 I Cruising
Cadans Malo 43 13.14 Roberto Marognoli ITA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Calypso Hallberg Rassy 39 12.22 David Mitchison Guernsey GGY ARC 2013 I Cruising
Capital-Conseil.com Marten 49 15.05 Pierric Bourbin LAT ARC 2013 II Racing
Capricorn XC 42 12.81 Ralf Kindermann NRW GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Caro Knierim 65 20.00 Maximilian Klink CYM ARC 2013 II Racing
Catara Vision 44 13.70 Odd Ivar Mork NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Catarina Catana 431 13.10 Rainer Van Beckum GER ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Cat-Cocoloco Lagoon 440 13.61 Stephan Kobusch NRW GER ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Challenger 3 Challenge 72 21.63 Tall Ships Adventures GBR ARC 2013 Invitation Racing
Charlotta 1 Nauticat 44 13.65 Roderick Roy Devon GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Cheeki Rafiki Beneteau First 40.7 12.26 Doug Innes Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Christobel Fountaine Pajot Belize 43 13.04 Torsten & Christine Luebcke GER ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Clementina Sweden Yacht 54 16.88 Kai Möhrle GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Conquilha III Dufour 40 11.99 Fernando Perna POR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Corona Aq Laurin 32 09.81 Pekka Karlsson Las Palmas de Gran Canaria SWE ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Danina Hallberg Rassy 36 11.50 Michael Von Saldern GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Daruma Lagoon 440 13.50 Jordi Salvador Barcelona ESP ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Dasha Way Fountaine Pajot Lipari 41 12.20 Darrell Williamson NSW AUS ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes IV MultiHulls
Defyr Bavaria 42 C 12.83 Alf Norrgard FIN ARC 2013 I Cruising
DELICIA Oyster 625 19.37 Henrik Nyman GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Dinghy Dehler 39 SQ 11.99 Lothar Vincentz GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Diva X-612 18.29 Claus Uwe Hodum Wollerau GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Dory Bavaria 47 AC 14.26 Jon Halstenrud Akershus NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Dougi Hunter Marine 12.50 Andre Van Rompay Bruxelles BEL ARC 2013 I Cruising
Dragonfly Oyster 53 16.75 Andreas Zimmermann GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Duplicat Fountaine Pajot Lipari 41 11.95 Gerry Addis Hants GBR ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Easy Rider Catana 471 14.70 Jan Bon NED ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Easy Rider Voyage 440 13.36 David Smith GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes IV MultiHulls
Edelweiss Arcona 430 13.15 Stuart Read CA USA ARC 2013 I Cruising
EH01 Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Global Yacht Racing Isle of Wight GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
El Ocaso J120 12.00 Lucy & Christian Reynolds Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Enchantee Catana 47 14.03 Phil & Trish Wright QLD AUS ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Enigma Lagoon 620 18.90 Andrei Lissenkov Ontario CAN ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes IV MultiHulls
Esmeralda Beneteau Oceanis 411 12.50 Lars & Mona Gisaeus SWE ARC 2013 I Cruising
Essex Girl Oyster one-off 14.11 Jan Olesen DEN ARC 2013 I Cruising
Eventyr Ansø 42 12.70 Anders Johnsen NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Excalibur Knierim 50 15.37 Christian Möller Hamburg GER ARC 2013 II Racing
Exeter Feeling 55 17.01 Paul Kerr GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Fanny Fisher Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 David & Dimity McMurtrie NSW AUS ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Far Fetched Dufour 40 12.30 Alan Richards Guernsey GGY ARC 2013 I Cruising
Festina Lente Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Silvano Sighinolfi ITA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Free Spirit Spirit 56 17.12 Alistair Jeffery Cambridgeshire CYM ARC 2013 II Racing
Free Spirit Island Packet 485 15.00 Peter Harris Herts GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Freebooter Moody 425 12.70 Steve & Annemarie Westwood Northamptonshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Gabian IV Dufour 485 14.73 Dirk Vael BEL ARC 2013 I Cruising
George Bavaria 47 14.68 Tim Banks GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Gertha 4 Hanse 370 11.25 Simon Ridley GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Ghost XC 45 13.86 Tim & Clare Hagon GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Golden Spirit of Islay Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 14.77 Michael Overbury Northants GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Goldeneye Passport 40 12.19 Brian O'Connor & Frances Haynes FL USA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Golondrina Arcona 400 12.00 Gareth Williams GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Gozwoz Elan Impression 434 13.41 David Gozzard Conwy GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Great Escape Nauticat 42 13.00 Michael Ives West Yorkshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Great Escape of Southampton Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 52.2 15.39 Phil Munday West Sussex GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Green Pogo 40 12.18 Klaus Engelbrecht-Schnuer GER ARC 2013 II Racing
Habanera Hanse 342 10.35 Maurice Benichou Islas Canarias FRA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Hada Hanse 505 15.40 Andre Wolper OR USA ARC 2013 II Racing
Hanami II OVNI 445 13.80 Marc Elbet FRA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Happy Days Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Lars Hildebrand Alpes Maritimes FRA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Havachat Privilege 515 14.74 Peter Maslen NSW AUS ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Heart of Gold Southerly 42RST 12.85 Carl Arentzen IL USA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Hebe Discovery 55 16.75 Andrew Lax Wiltshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Heckogecko Dufour 40 12.32 Sven Hecker NRW GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Hecuba Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Lawrence Hoskins Kent GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Heide-Witzka Dufour 385 Grand Large 11.72 Segelkameradschaft Buchholz e.V. Niedersachsen GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Hera Bavaria 50 Cruiser 15.57 Hannes Niessen GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Homer Bavaria 51 Cruiser 15.70 Markus Seebich GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Hot Stuff Beneteau 40.7 11.92 Anne O'Sullivan GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Idea of London Nauta 78 23.98 Ben Dale-Jones GBR ARC 2013 Invitation Racing
Incisor Corby 45 13.72 Windward Sailing Isle of Wight GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Indra Bowman 42 13.23 Graham Searle Southampton GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Intuition Reflex 38 11.58 Yuri Fadeev GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Ironside RW41 12.85 Matti Jääskeläinen FIN ARC 2013 I Cruising
Jade Admiral 11.58 Alex Hannell Kent NZL ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Jambo Najad 390 11.75 Philip Gray Kent GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Jen Grinde 08.83 Mogens Juhl Las Palmas de Gran Canaria SWE ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Jinja Pogo 12.50 12.50 Ian Matthews Hertfordshire GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Josie Maria Oyster 575 17.89 Vicki De Margheriti ACT AUS ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Joy of Shamrock Quay One off Bill Dixon 16.80 Susannah Wilson Kent GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Karibu Oyster 885 27.08 Karibu Ltd MLT ARC 2013 V Open
Karma Wins Fountaine Pajot Orana 44 13.10 Barry Saunders NSW AUS ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes IV MultiHulls
Kathea Swan 53 16.48 Heinrich Voelker NRW GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Keoma Grand Soleil 46 14.18 Nick Sharp Isle of Wight GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Khaleesi X-452 13.45 Markus Gjelseth Akershus NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Kiboko Tuja Southern Wind 72 21.84 Edoardo Lanzavecchia ESP ARC 2013 Invitation Racing
Kika Rival 38 11.43 Jon Osborne Conwy GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Koa Outremer 50S 14.80 Ulf Kanne TI SUI ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Koala Sigma 41 12.42 Adrian Coatsworth & Julia Jenkins Suffolk GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Kondili Hanse 495 15.40 Phil Hearse WA AUS ARC 2013 I Cruising
Krivicalo Hallberg-Rassy 48 14.99 Kjell William Riibe NOR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
La Peregrina Hallberg Rassy 49 14.95 George Steinhauer Menorca GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
La Rochelle Bavaria Match 42 12.85 Colin Pruden QLD AUS ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Lady Caroline Lagoon 380s2 11.55 Clive Fedida Hertfordshire GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes IV MultiHulls
Lady Mila Hanse 575 17.15 Einar Halldin VG CRO ARC 2013 I Cruising
Laetitia Baltic 78 23.90 Axel Schroeder GER ARC 2013 Invitation Racing
Lancelot II Beneteau First 40 12.58 Andy Byham Southampton GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Liberte Jeanneau 57 17.78 Christian Hasslkjaer Schmidt - GIB ARC 2013 I Cruising
Like a Breeze Ocean Explorer 60 18.51 Raul Normak Harju maakond GBR ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Lisanne Oyster 53 16.40 Eric Alfredson SWE ARC 2013 I Cruising
Little Big Boat Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42 12.85 Patrick MET FRA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Low Profile Moody 47 14.17 Hamish Mallin Hants GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Lucky Lady Dufour 385 11.72 Seppo Pajari FIN ARC 2013 I Cruising
LUV X-482 14.49 Heiko Tornow GER ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Magic German Frers 15.48 Thomas Duehren GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Malisi Outremer 64 19.51 Eva Baumgartner Dr. AUT ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes IV MultiHulls
Manali Bavaria 42 Cruiser 12.83 Justine Noy VIC AUS ARC 2013 I Cruising
Manihi Dufour 425 12.90 Bertrand Godin FRA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Mantra 2 Outremer 42 13.10 Henrik Harder SWE ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Marie Sofie Hanse 630 19.00 Jan Poul Klee MLT ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
Marijose CNB Bordeaux 60 18.25 Jose Desfilis FRA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Marsail Hallberg-Rassy 41 12.48 Massimo Marrone Lecce ITA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Mary Beneteau 11.82 Jannick Fredriksen NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Mathilde X-442 13.49 Per Joergensen DEN ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Meltemi Beneteau Oceanis 54 16.70 DHH Yachtschule Elba GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Merlyn III Discovery 55 17.00 Christopher McCann GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Merlyn of Poole Oyster 45 13.60 Jenny & Jonathan Crowe Oxon GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Merryn Grand Soleil 50 14.90 John Meller Channel Islands GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Miciadue Manhattan 44 13.18 Vincent Volk Schleswig-Holstein GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Milanto Swan 46 Mk II 14.63 Valerio Bardi GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Millport II Moody 47 14.30 Donal Kavanagh GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Misfa Ocean Star 56.1 16.50 Carey Yacht Charters Herefordshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Miss Malin Hanse 575 17.15 Einar Halldin VG CRO ARC 2013 I Cruising
Monster project Volvo 70 21.50 Andy Budgen Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Moondancer Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45 13.72 Paul Butcher Surrey GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Morgengry Beneteau Oceanis 46 14.40 Gry Enger & Bård Bjerkås Hovet NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Mur Mur Dufour 375 Grand Large 11.19 Aleksandr Gorlach RUS ARC 2013 I Cruising
Mustique Moody 66 20.04 Fin McGurran Hants GBR ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
NDS Darwin Lagoon 620 18.90 Alejandro Ivanissevich Buenos Aires GGY ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Nefeli Amel Super Maramu 15.97 Fernando & Daniela Liello ITA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Ninfea Amel Super Maramu 2000 15.97 Roberto Grazzini GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Nonno Nando III Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.2 14.20 Dino Crivellari ITA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Northern Child Swan 51 15.62 Lucy & Christian Reynolds Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Nyaminyami II Swan 44 MkII 13.75 Francis Williams GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Nye Høyder Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i 11.86 Didrik Aamnes NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Ocean Breeze Prout 45 13.64 Hans-Erich Hungenberg GER ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Ocean Venture Ocean 60 17.43 Rick Ganly Isle of Wight GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Ocean Wanderer Westerly Oceanlord 41 12.29 Peter Ellis Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Oceanus First Beneteau First 36.7 10.90 Eduardo Viegas Faro FRA ARC 2013 II Racing
Oda Swan 53 16.06 Erik Roede NOR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Oyster Reach Oyster 54 16.02 Alan Parker GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Pandora of Feock Malo 43 13.39 Mike & Gill Head Oxfordshire GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Pannikin Bavaria 44 13.95 Steve Whittell-Webb NSW AUS ARC 2013 I Cruising
Parma Dufour 45E Performance 13.95 PARMA Sailing Team BVI ARC 2013 II Racing
Pelican Prout Quasar 14.00 Paul Redman Essex GBR ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Polaris Hanse 47 H 14.19 Michael Haufe Brandenburg GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Pollux Pogo 8.50 08.50 Antoine Gloanec FRA ARC 2013 II Racing
Prodigy Van de Stadt Moorea 45 13.80 Andrzej Podwysocki POL ARC 2013 I Cruising
Queen Frederica Beneteau Cyclades 50.5 15.62 Andreas Reinecke GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Quokka 8 Grand Soleil 43 13.20 Philippe Falle Wiltshire GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Rainbow C&C 61 18.73 Gianfelice Rocca Toscany ITA ARC 2013 Invitation Racing
Red Cat Oyster 625 19.37 Wolfram Birkel GER ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
Resolute of Thames Moody 41 12.60 Gill & Colin Nobbs GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Rhea Bavaria 40C 12.30 Janez Mrak SVN ARC 2013 I Cruising
Rosa Fascia Dufour 43 13.10 Jack Luxton Bucks GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
São Francisco 4 Lagoon 440 13.61 Francisco Lufinha POR ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Saphir Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i 11.86 Erling & Gro Kleiberg NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Sarah Jane Hallberg Rassy 46 14.78 Ian Knight GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Scarlet Oyster Oyster Lightwave 48 14.60 Ross Applebey Oxfordshire GBR ARC 2013 II Racing
Schatzi II Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 37 11.40 Daniel Spori FRA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Second Wind Moody 425 12.70 Chris Diggins Surrey GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Selivra OVNI 445 13.80 Hans-Peter Maresch SVG ARC 2013 I Cruising
Seny Swan 46 Mk1 13.20 Manuel Ortin Montesinos ESP ARC 2013 I Cruising
Sephina of Beaumaris Oyster 406 12.34 Clive Sparkes Wales GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Shekina Discovery 55 17.00 Geir Magne & Tonje Lise Årvik NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Shelduck Dufour 34 10.30 Neil Hegarty IRL ARC 2013 I Cruising
Shenanigan Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i 12.08 Michaela Parker Surrey GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Shine Grand Soleil 56 17.70 Giles Redpath Hants GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Sigiriya Dufour 445 13.25 Ian D'Arcy Bucks MLT ARC 2013 I Cruising
Silent Wings Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.75 Stephen & Sally Ellyatt Devon GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Silver Slipper Moody 422 12.43 Ian Morris Hants GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Sinus Pouvreau Tokay 10.60 Michael Athmer Hamburg GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Skara Brae Catana 42 12.58 Thomas Smith GBR ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Skook Berckemeyer 48 Clipper 14.90 Markus Bocks Saarland GER ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Skyelark of London Skye 51 15.50 Dan & Em Bower Derbyshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Sleipnir Oyster 53 16.40 Klaus D. Schmidt GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Solar Blue Bavaria 49 14.95 John Devine QLD AUS ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Solo Amel 54 17.20 Christoph Mutter Hessen FRA ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Sonsy Lass Oyster 46 14.27 June & Alex Laidlaw GBR ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Sparta III Wauquiez Centurion 40 S 12.55 Hans C. Wulff GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Starblazer Hallberg Rassy 42F 12.96 John Easteal Hants GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Starla Hanse 445 13.40 Steven Crake Tyne and Wear GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Starship Beneteau Oceanis 46 14.40 Dietmar Hofbauer AUT ARC 2013 I Cruising
Sterna Simonis Open 85 25.60 Sterna Mes Que Vela ESP ARC 2013 V Open
Sunrise Bénéteau First 47.7 14.80 Andreas Reinecke GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Surya Oyster 54 16.43 Jacobus Janssen BEL ARC 2013 I Cruising
Sveva X-50 15.24 Clemente Di Paola Italy ITA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Swan Valhalla Swan 55 16.84 Sam Van Holthe Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Sweet Pearl Outborn 44 13.40 Tom Frank & Sandra Müller SUI ARC 2013 I Cruising
Tamsel Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Mike Gahan Solihull USA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Tangaroa Bavaria 36 11.40 Cesare Repetto ITA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Tante Anni Pogo 40 12.18 Konrad Schwingenstein Bayern GER ARC 2013 II Racing
Tashatoo III Gunfleet 58 18.24 Richard Vass Suffolk GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Tatt av Vinden Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45 13.72 Bjørn Larsen NOR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Texel Classic Schooner 35.00 Francisco Sánchez Barcaiztegui GBR ARC 2013 V Open
Tronko Wauquiez Centurion 45 s 13.72 Jose Maria Meseguer Murcia ESP ARC 2013 II Racing
True Colours Grand Soleil 43 13.20 James Scrimshaw Herts GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Tumbledown Wind Contest 44 13.04 Michael & Annette Price Jersey JER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Ula Privilege 585 18.00 Paul McMorris JER ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Vahine Swan 65 19.68 Stefan Abrahamsson FIN ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
Vamos Oyster 625 19.37 David Furby Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 Invitation Cruising
Viking Southerly 135RS 13.87 Vaughan Wellington JER ARC 2013 + Cape Verdes I Cruising
Vild Luxus Beneteau First 40.7 12.26 René Ipsen DEN ARC 2013 I Cruising
Webster Hanse 430 13.28 Charlie & Kate Baynes Essex GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Windleblo Hallberg Rassy 40 12.40 Jack Hoopes CO USA ARC 2013 I Cruising
Windsurf Contest 50cs 14.99 Peter Verlegh NED ARC 2013 I Cruising
XAR X-50 15.24 Rikard Roth SWE ARC 2013 II Racing
Xarah XC 45 13.86 Robert Jan Van den Enden NED ARC 2013 I Cruising
Xirene X-482 14.49 David De Graaf NED ARC 2013 I Cruising
Zenara Robert Clark 72 21.77 Susan Robins Hampshire GBR ARC 2013 I Cruising
Zenyatta Gunboat 62 18.90 Nils Erickson NJ BVI ARC 2013 IV MultiHulls
Zingara Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49DS 14.98 Ernst Mosel Hessen GER ARC 2013 I Cruising
Zulú Acubens 656 19.96 Javier Escacena ESP ARC 2013 I Cruising
Zython Feeling 1350 13.50 Vincent Werbrouck BEL ARC 2013 I Cruising