facebookTwitterYou TubeNoonsiteOcean Crew LinkForum
can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Allegra Alubat Ovni 395 12.77 Graham Marchand Glos GBR BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Anakin Comfortina 32 09.50 Grégoire Assenmacher Bruxelles BEL BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Arcanum Arcona 400 11.98 John Strickfuss Essex GBR BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Ariel Hallberg Rassy 53 16.44 Paolo Casoni Emilia ITA BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Diana Bavaria 40 Cruiser 12.35 Elke & Markus Schlüter GER BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Isbjorn Swan 48 14.60 Mia and Andy Schell PA USA BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Jura Nordhavn 57 17.37 Cameron McColl FL USA BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Lanchen Bavaria 38 11.45 Uwe Behrens Brandenburg GER Bermuda-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Mahe' 3 Hallberg Rassy 53 16.04 Francesco Scuderi Sicilia ITA BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Mila II Italia Yachts 10.98 11.29 Ondrej Gattermayer CZE BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Morton Jeanneau 509 15.54 Hasan Beser USA BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Nalu Skorpion II 11.80 Niklaus Schoch SUI BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Ocean Gem Hallberg-Rassy 40 12.40 Geoff Mander GGY BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
Orion Allures 39.9 12.65 Karl-Rudolf Stratmann GER BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Pure Elegance Dufour 560 17.15 Graham Ponsford West Sussex GBR BVI-N.Europe- via Horta direct I Cruising
Sara Jane Island Spirit 401 11.99 Bruce Venn Kent GBR BVI-N.Europe+Azores IV MultiHulls
Savarona Chey Lee Motorsailer 15.24 Jirayr Nersesyan FL USA BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Second Wind Beneteau 473 14.27 Roger Cowles CA USA Bermuda-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Silver Penny Leopard 40 12.04 Maje Brennan FL USA Bermuda-Portugal+Azores IV MultiHulls
Starblazer Hallberg Rassy 42F 12.96 Joyce & John Easteal Hants GBR BVI-N.Europe+Azores I Cruising
teamgeist X-562 17.23 Christoph Schubert GER BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Tellstar Lagoon 620 18.29 Bret Van Roden PA USA BVI-Portugal+Azores IV MultiHulls
Viva Hallberg Rassy 42F 13.22 Petra Lehmköster GER USA-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Wethomi GibSea 126 13.30 Michael Pilar von Pilchau Islas Baleares GER BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Windarra Northwind 43 13.11 Theresa Araujo NY USA BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Windsurf Contest 50cs 14.99 Peter Verlegh NED BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising
Yoda Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.2 14.15 Antony Herod Nottinghamshire GBR BVI-Portugal+Azores I Cruising