can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
a24e Hanse 508 15.55 Marco Avella GIB ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Adelante Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 50DS 15.07 Jens Martin Dahlum & Hanna Marie Lund NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Akoya Oyster 565 18.09 Hugh Mullens GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Albicilla Najad 490 15.00 Marthe Faugstad & Anders Landro NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Aqualina Contest 48CS 14.86 Kurt Hunziker CHE ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Ara Neel 51 15.60 Carl and Elida Kafarowski CAN ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Arabella Fountaine Pajot Victoria 67 19.67 Grant Horsfield VGB ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Arya Arcona 465 14.09 Tor-Anders Puck NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Big Bubble Skimmer 39 (Dick Zaal) 11.90 Tillmann & Verena Coxhead AUS ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Bigbird Neel 47 14.15 Steve Oleary USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Blue Passion Beneteau Oceanis 58 17.75 Helmut Rainalter FRA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Brainwave X-Yacht Xc 50 15.61 Nicolas Rouge & George Gasser CHE ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Cajuna Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490 14.78 Daniel Gargot FRA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Cesarina Swan 55 Yawl 16.40 Dietmar & Emma Henke DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Charlotte Sometimes Bavaria Cruiser 42 12.99 Johan Christian Havstad NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Chiara Breehorn 41 12.40 Mike & Annette Eijsvogel NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Chula Vagabond 47 16.46 Joe & Jo Styles GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Coco Fountaine Pajot Lucia 40 11.73 Alfie Moore & Ceylan Kioufi GBR ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
CoKeMa Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Fred Calnan USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Daisy Beneteau First 456 14.20 Torben Lundgren DNK ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
DOUBLETON Nautitech 40 Open 11.98 Wolfgang Guenther DEU ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Dulcinea Hallberg-Rassy 43 Mk III 13.57 Andy & Ulli Werner DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Escapade of London Oyster 47 15.75 Martin & Caron Wagstaff GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
EXIT One Privilege Signature 510 17.09 Volker & Iris Braun JEY ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Favorita of Hamble Bavaria 51 15.40 Barnaby Green GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Flow Pogo 40S2 12.19 Luca Sabiu ITA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Free Spirit Island Packet 485 15.70 Debra & Adam Zyborska GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Going Deep Lagoon 46 13.99 Steven Leibowitz GBR ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Helios Lagoon 52 15.85 Dale Simonson USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Hibernian Moody 54DS 17.10 Conor Haughey IRL ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
High Cotton Ted Hood 52 15.84 John Youngblood USA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Hyperion of Turku Swan 43 13.00 Andrea Centaro FRA ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Imagine Fountaine Pajot Astrea 42 12.58 Luis Enrique Avella Arenas GIB ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Jumpin'Jack Flash Catana 471 14.15 Eric De La Marnierre FRA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Just4Fun Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i 15.07 Thomas Henkelmann & Steffi Kratzer DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Kaia Lagoon 410S2 12.37 Johan Van Dongen NLD ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Katharsis Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.84 Jacek Marchlewski POL ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Khamsin Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 15.43 Jerremy Norton GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
LadyBlue Contest 42 13.57 Christian & Julia Pukelsheim DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Latobe Oyster 72 22.77 Peter Griffiths GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Lir Lagoon 450S 13.96 Brendan Cahill IRL ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Luna Dufour 44 13.67 Richard & Annabell Rous GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Mahoa Lagoon 450S 13.97 Jean-Pierre and Christine Costes FRA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Maiko Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 439 13.34 Øystein Bratgjerd NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
MAKARA of Southampton Oyster 625 19.37 Dominic & Susan White GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Man of War Oyster 655 20.60 Kate & Leo Eccles GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Minerva Regina af Vindö 38 11.80 Per Stenberg SWE ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Moana Dufour 500 GL 15.10 Gottfried & Sandra Kiefer CHE ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Morgane of Sark Hallberg-Rassy 46 14.78 Herco & Elvira Tibboel NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Mystique Beneteau Oceanis 46 14.40 Mark Larrimore GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Nanook Lagoon 40 11.97 Mark Wilkinson USA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Navillus Lagoon 46 13.99 Brian O'Sullivan & Frances Clifford IRL ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Night&Day Malö 40H 09.55 Nick Adams GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Northstar Lagoon 46 13.99 Kim & Dragos Vranceanu ROU ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Nova Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 Stefan Poelkow DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Orion Allures 39.9 12.65 Karl-Rudolf Stratmann DEU ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Our Time Nautitech 46 Open 13.79 Robin & Andrea Gimson GBR ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Papaki Bavaria 46 14.20 Kai Robert & Monica Solheim NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Piment Rouge Outremer 51 15.65 Pierre De Saint Vincent FRA ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Pippin Hallberg-Rassy 43 Mk II 13.57 Michiel Mommersteeg NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Playing Around Too Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Barry Malone & Diane Rodger GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Poco Loco Oyster 575 17.89 David Morriss GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Restless of Stornoway Rustler 36 10.77 Ann Macneill & Tim Wright GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Rob Roy III Catana 531 17.20 Stephan & Cosima Friedel DEU ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Sala Beneteau Oceanis 40 12.19 Mads Liestøl Christensen NOR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Sandy Cay Full Moon 49 16.00 Gary Leest NLD ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Scat Cat Lagoon 380 S2 11.55 Peter Devenish GBR ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Stella Elan Impression 384 11.55 Pieter Pollet BEL ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Sundance II Baltic 42 C&C 12.94 Hannu & Anna-Mari Hiilamo FIN ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Tortuga Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Nicholas Tengelin DEU ARC+2021 Grenada IV MultiHulls
Walkabout Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.84 Andrew & Traci Roantree GBR ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising
Zelda Breehorn 37 11.30 Heikki Mentula FIN ARC+2021 Grenada I Cruising