can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Blue Oyster Beneteau Oceanis 423 13.15 Sean Gagnon Ontario CAN ARC Bahamas V Open
Eclipse Caliber 47 16.15 Kate & Chris Miller FL USA Carib1500 I Cruising
Fluensea Hylas 49 14.90 Jane Almond Ontario CAN Carib1500 I Cruising
Happy Heart Cheoy Lee 53 16.15 Robert Weseloh PA USA Carib1500 V Open
High C's Leopard 42 12.60 Candace Stayton FL USA Carib1500 IV MultiHulls
Karina Tayana 55 17.60 Anne Poor IL USA Carib1500 V Open
Lulu Amel Super Maramu 16.00 Mark Isaac SD USA Carib1500 I Cruising
Mira Antares 44 13.41 Glenn Mcgonnigle GA USA Carib1500 IV MultiHulls
Moonshadow Tayana V42 12.80 Paul Geppert Fl USA Carib1500 I Cruising
Moonwave Gunboat 60 18.25 Sophie Brehovsky VGB Carib1500 IV MultiHulls
Nirvana Nautical Development 60 17.07 Richard Rowe MD USA Carib1500 I Cruising
One Love Beneteau First 44.7 13.66 Ray Hinske NJ USA Carib1500 I Cruising
PACK N PLAY Catana 44S 13.41 Mark Laclair CT USA Carib1500 IV MultiHulls
Passion Place Beneteau 49 15.09 Scott Sweeney PA USA Carib1500 V Open
Phantom Amel 54 17.20 James Wendell FL USA Carib1500 V Open
Saga Lagoon 450 13.96 Pamela Mickell Fl USA Carib1500 IV MultiHulls
Sawdust Lagoon 450F 13.96 Brent Nettles Florida USA Carib1500 IV MultiHulls
Sea Larks Xquisite X5 15.73 Jeff Clark CA USA Carib1500 IV MultiHulls
Serenity X-Yachts Xp 55 16.76 John Applegate TX USA Carib1500 I Cruising
Sirius Hylas 54 16.48 Jeff Sherwood MD USA Carib1500 I Cruising
Smile Beneteau Oceanis 48 14.61 Ken & Kathleen Reedel PA USA Carib1500 V Open
Triple Shot Neel 45 13.60 Steven Brockwell VIC AUS Carib1500 IV MultiHulls
Finished Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name State Flag Route Division
Lynx Lagoon 42-2 12.80 Kelly Thorp VA USA ARC Bahamas V Open