can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Entries

Current Entries

Please click a boat name to see further details about that entry.

Boat Name Design LOA(m) Display Name Flag Route Division
2mickys Feltz Scorpion 1200 12.90 Walter Goossens DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Ace J/145 14.85 Rob Grimm CYM ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Adrienne Gibsea 51 15.78 Segelschule Hofbauer AUT ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Ailsa Island Packet 465 14.33 Richard & Shelley Kennedy GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Albacor IV J/109 10.75 Sophie Olivaud FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Albatros Swan 62 RS 19.12 Manfred Kerstan DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Alize Maxi 1300 12.70 Michael Somerville GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
All-Linn Bavaria 36AC 11.40 Eirik Otterbu NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Amelie d'Oslo Bavaria 50 Cruiser 15.40 Per Arvid Holt NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Amoress 2 Swan 48 14.83 Mats Gustafsson SWE ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Andante Jeanneau 53 16.06 Hans Martinsen NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Angela JSR 10.5m 10.50 Jean Sentucq Rigal FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Apollonia Beneteau 50 15.48 Gerhard Schmidt DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Arabela Dufour 525 Grand Large 15.32 Sergey Eriskin LVA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Arbella Oyster 575 17.89 Mike & Vicky Wallace USA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Arctic Queen Lagoon 560 17.07 Boris Vrhovac HRV ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Arietta 4.2 XP-44 13.29 Joe Borghetti ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Atlantis Bavaria 38 AC 12.13 Kenneth Lyngsgaard NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Atrevida Ocean Star 56.1 16.55 Andrea Veronesi ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Auliana II Knierim 53 16.25 Christian Potthoff-Sewing DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Bardeau Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.2 14.15 Robert Bard GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Baringo Wauquiez 43 PS 13.10 John Sanderson HKG ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Bellerofonte III Franchini 55 17.00 Marco Bruzzi ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Berenice by TWT Swan 80 25.08 Marco Rodolfi GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Racing
Biba Concord 55 17.00 Bert Busman NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Blue Water One Hanse 445 13.52 Claudio Wider JEY ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Bristolian CNB/Freres 27.99 Philip Rann GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia V Open
Bulbo Matto Jeanneau Sun Fast 43 12.80 Fulvio Croce ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Camomi Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42 12.85 Monica Felber ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Canapesia Bavaria 44 13.95 Gary Mellon GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Capricho Lagoon 560 17.07 Romain Gindre PAN ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Carrick Rustler 42 12.81 Allan Dobson USA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Caryali Camper & Nicholson 58 17.58 Stefano Franchi ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Ceilidh of Lorne Hanse 470 14.31 Dave Sturrock GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Challenger 2 Challenge 72 21.63 Tall Ships Adventures GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Racing
Champagne Jeanneau 57 17.78 Detlef Munchow HRV ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Charm Offensive Hanse 445 13.52 Nick Black AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Cheri Swan 51 15.62 Ronald Wulff DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Chillicat Lagoon 440 13.61 Heather Manfredi AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Close Encounter Moody 39 11.73 David Davis GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Coco-de-Mer Malo 46 14.40 Peter Daniell JEY ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Colombine III X-99 10.00 Yves Guerineau FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Coral IV Hanse 461 14.20 Otto K. Blix Hulbak NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Coyote 2 Beneteau 40.7 Distinction 11.92 Global Yacht Racing GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Depeche Mode Beneteau Oceanis 50 15.10 Stanislav Shestopalov RUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Diamonds Are Forever Elan 37 11.70 Girls for Sail GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Distant Shores II Southerly 49 14.90 Paul & Sheryl Shard CAN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Divalee Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 43DS 13.21 Cedrick Louault FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Dream Citta di Rieti Swan 47 14.56 Francesco Persio Pennesi ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Dreamer Oyster 575 17.89 Chris Glossop GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Dreams Come True Oyster 56 17.49 Paul Fletcher GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Drina Jade 48 15.39 Michael Thurston AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Durlindana II X-512 15.50 Gianni Giancarlo ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Easy Rider Voyage 440 13.36 David Smith GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Easyrider Gianetti Star 64 19.25 Bary Bezner USA ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
EH01 Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Global Yacht Racing GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Eira Swan 51 15.54 Sebastian Gylling FIN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
El Mundo Oyster 56 17.49 Jonathan Shingleton GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Embla Swan 44 Mk1 13.40 Gunnar Myhre NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Enya Hallberg Rassy 53 16.44 Frederick McKay CAN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Fabiola Grand Soleil 52 15.83 Gill Duncan GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Feliz Lagoon 560 17.07 Michel Arnau Barba PAN ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Fidelis of London Jongert 16S 16.50 Semper Fidelis Ltd GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Finnrose Finnrose 45 13.69 Stuart Blackledge GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Frangipani German-Yachtbau 48DS 14.90 Harry Glab BLZ ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Free Spirit Bruce King 23.16 Joakim Fuglerud NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Freewheel Tayana 55 16.76 Magnus Kristiansson GIB ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Frilæns III Dufour 40 12.06 Åge Kristensen NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
FS TimeOut Hanse 495 15.40 Bjørn-Vidar Bårtvedt NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Gaia Oyster 485 14.78 Andrew Eddy GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Galatea Amel Super Maramu 15.97 Fulvio Ferin ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Garuda Beneteau First 50 14.99 Konstantin Zhuravlev RUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Golang RM 1200 11.99 Thierry Bouscasse FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Great Escape of Southampton Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 52.2 15.39 Great Escapes Leisure GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Guardian Angel Oyster 625 19.37 Maxim Kudryashov GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Hakuna Matata Beneteau Oceanis 423 Clipper 12.65 Bjørn A Larsen & Siv Sivertsen NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Haspa Hamburg Judel Vrolijk 52 17.10 Hamburgische Verein Seefahrt DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Heart Beat Hunter 38.6 11.35 Josep Soler ESP ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Heartbeat IV Dufour 45e Performance 13.69 Jason & Judy Payne-James GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Hera Bavaria Cruiser 50 15.57 Mola Yachting Gmbh DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Hi Ocean One Fram 60 18.62 Jacek Waclawski POL ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
High Yield Swan 45 13.90 Hanns Ostmeier DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
In Flagranti Oyster 54 16.43 Lukas Schiesser CHE ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Indulgence Dehler 36 10.95 Aidan Heffernan IRL ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
INNcredible Sea Lodge Lagoon 450 13.96 Brian Fitzpatrick USA ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Intrepid Bear Catana 431 13.16 James Simpson GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Islay Oyster 53 16.40 Berend Van Geffen NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Jay Jay Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS 12.93 Paul & Debra Witting GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Johanem Moody 47 14.53 Nick Mason-Jones GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Jolly Jellyfish J/122 12.20 Jellyfish Charters GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Julia Delphia 33 09.95 Victor Anishchenko RUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Juno monohull Oyster 575 17.89 Paul Frew GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Jus' do it 5 X-55 16.75 Ian & Ann Darby GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Just Nuts! Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i 11.50 Hugo Karlsson-Smythe IRL ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Kairos Lagoon 440 13.61 Torkil Færø NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Kalimba Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.85 Peter Hayes AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Karma Daze Elan 434 13.41 Chris & Penny Manley GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Katerina Dufour 45 Performance 13.95 Scott & Julia Weston GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Katherine X-65 20.01 Leona Boller AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Kazaio Lagoon 450 13.96 Gonzalo Rubio Paris JEY ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Kinship Saga 43 13.18 Tim Szabo USA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
La Boheme Amel Super Maramu 2000 16.00 Anna & Greg Haremza AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
La Capitana Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 43 13.21 Jan Lindroos FIN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
La Medianoche Cruising 150 14.99 Mareike Guhr DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Ladore Amel 54 17.20 Christoph Scheidegger SWZ ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Lady Ann Bestevaer 65 Classic 20.04 Lady Ann Charters NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Laissez-faire Beneteau Oceanis 58 18.24 Anne Storey NZL ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Lancelot II Beneteau First 40 12.24 Sailing Logic GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Lavida Sweden 45 14.15 Oliver Sonst DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Leeway XC-50 14.99 Robert Schuttrups NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Little Pea Southerly 38 11.88 Mark Jagger GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Loupan Arcona 430 13.15 Per & Ulla Berg SWE ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Lucky Lady Dufour 385 11.72 Seppo Pajari FIN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Lupi Pogo 12.50 RC 12.18 Bjorn Borresen NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Mad Fish Moody S38 11.89 Russell Hawkins GBR Las Palmas to St.Lucia I Cruising
Mahi Mahi Gib Sea 126 13.10 Charlys Segelreisen DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Malaika Strawinski one-off 15.08 Pawel Motawa GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Maloo Bavaria 42 Cruiser 12.99 Mark & Karline Shipard AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Marea S&S One Off 18.29 Pierluigi Coppo ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Mariela Oyster 56 17.47 Rolf & Joachim Riel DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Marisol Hallberg Rassy 42E 12.93 Esa Kalervo FIN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Marlin Reinke Super Secura 13.80 Aneta Dukova & Werner Sulzer SWZ ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Mary Jo Sweden 42 13.25 Alex Santoriello GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Matilda Trintella 47 14.40 Paul Herzog USA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Maunie of Ardwall Vancouver 38 Pilot 11.64 Graham Keating GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Meltemi Beneteau Oceanis 54 16.69 DHH Yachtschule Elba DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Memento Bavaria 38 AC 12.30 Stein Angsund NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Milanto Swan 46 Mk II 14.38 Valerio Bardi GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Mis Amores Wauquiez 47PS 14.36 Marco Walser FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Modus Vivendi Motiva 49 14.96 Dag Rorslett NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Morpion Dufour 40 12.06 Christophe Hermant FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Murphy Moody 45 DS 13.72 Andrew Calvert GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
My Way 60 Open 60 18.70 Michele Cassano ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Naos 400 Lagoon 400 12.19 Charles Devanneaux USA ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Nelly Rose X-412 12.51 William Tiddens NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Next Life Lagoon 450 13.96 Rolf Oetter CAN ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Nix X-612 18.29 Zoltan Feith NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Northern Child Swan 51 15.62 Christian Reynolds GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Ntanda X-46 14.10 Mike Daly GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Oojah Xc42 13.44 Peter Tanner GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Open Blue North Wind 47 14.26 Tim Penfold GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Oranda III North Wind 60 18.36 Carlos Rodríguez Fernández ESP ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Orion Beneteau Oceanis 411 Clipper 12.78 Keith Riley NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Ostrea Hallberg Rassy 46 14.78 Pieter Schueler NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Oystermist Oyster 42 13.26 Graham Bobbit GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Pan Dai Lagoon 560 17.07 Anton Chisholm GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Patience Dufour 45 Performance 13.65 Mike de Figueiredo GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Pelican Prout 50 15.24 Robert Redman GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Peregrine Fife one off 13.10 Peter Brownsell GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Persephone of London Sigma 38 11.58 Nigel Goodhew GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Peter von Danzig Nissen 55 17.01 Akademischer Segler-Verein, Kiel e.V. DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Peter von Seestermühe Henry Gruber 17.98 Christoph Von Reibnitz DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Poco Loco Lagoon 500 15.54 Patrick Clous NLD Las Palmas to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Poespas Amel 54 17.20 Rogier Frederiks GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Pogo 2 Pogo 40 12.18 Sailing Island GmbH DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Polina Star 2 Contest 62 19.18 Alexander Ezhkov JEY ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Primadonna Tove Beneteau Oceanis 461 14.20 Frode Hatlem NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Promise Bavaria 40 12.50 Thomas Pedersen NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Proteus of London Oyster 655 19.96 Timothy Macintosh GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Puddle Jumper Jeanneau 53 16.00 William Barton GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Purusha Oyster 56 17.37 Brendan McNutt GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Quickie Hanse 325 09.75 Kristin Dahle & Marius Larsen NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Quokka 8 Grand Soleil 43 13.25 Peter Rutter GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Rabalder Bavaria 36 Holiday 11.10 Tom Alexander Løken NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia V Open
Raffen B/R 15.00 Steinar Torsvik NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Rafiki Beneteau Oceanis 473 14.30 Rob Burch GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Raven Oyster 82 24.99 Anthony Whitby GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Ravi Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.85 Harald Horjen & Svein Inge Berentsen NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Rivendell Oyster 82 24.99 Benjamin Jackson USA ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Roysterer Oyster 435 13.50 Penny & Peter Hesleden GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Rusalka of the Seas Grande Bruyère 20 20.30 Marc Rosenfeld GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Sagittarius Privilege 65 19.52 Piervittorio Trebucchi ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia V Open
Salsa af Stavsnäs Hallberg Rassy 45 14.24 Ellinor Ristoff SWE ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sam III Amel 54 17.20 Christoph Hoeke DEU Las Palmas to St.Lucia I Cruising
Satika Oyster 575 17.53 Thomas Meseck SWZ ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Satori Swan 45 13.83 Gideon Messink NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Savarna Hanse 531 16.08 Keith Goodall NZL ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Scarlet Oyster Oyster Lightwave 48 14.60 Ross Applebey GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Selene Swan 44 13.48 Adrian Lower GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Senta Swan 46 14.36 John & Karen Cole AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Seren Wen Moody 64 19.35 Liz Edwards GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia V Open
Sirius Tayana 55 16.80 Andrew Jeffries GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Skiathos Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Skipperteam Schoenicke DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Skyelark of London Skye 51 15.54 Skylark Charters MLT ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Soledonna Beneteau First 47.7 14.50 Bernard Coppens BEL ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Solit Malo 40 Classic 12.95 Jan-Eric Litsmar SWE ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sotto Vento Oyster 655 20.60 Richard Smith GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Soulmate Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49DS 14.98 7 Seas Sailing School TUR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Spirit Swan 65 19.68 Michael Roberts GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Racing
Spirit of Phantom Oyster 725 22.77 Axel Moorkens GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Spock Farr 585CC 18.10 Thomas Schumacher DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Spray of Rochester Oyster 47 14.20 Ian Forshew GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Stella-Maris Bavaria 50 Cruiser 15.01 Virko Püss EST ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sterre Feeling 39 11.70 Maurice Leimgruber SWZ ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Stiarna Oyster 47 14.33 James Pollock GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Storm Svale Swan 40 S&S 11.98 Mike St. John CAN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Stormvogel Koopmann 48 14.46 Peter Wiedekamm DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Stoutheart Bruce Roberts 13.00 Anthony Briant GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sumatra Swan 48 (Frers) 14.83 Shane Diethelm AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Summer Star Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.42 Ingve Kjelsrud NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sundancer II Savage 42 12.58 Ian Potter AUS ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Sundowner of Tortola Oyster 82 24.36 Lurelle Verplank VGB Las Palmas to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Sunrise Beneteau First 47.7 14.80 Skipperteam Schoenicke DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Surfing Petrel Pogo 50 15.24 Paul Georges Despature FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Taboo of St Helier Oyster 45 13.48 Paul May GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Tal Lira Southerly 57 RS 17.81 Peter & Pauline Van den Bergh PAN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Talulah Ruby II Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49DS 14.96 Paul & Andy Atkinson GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Thaleia Beneteau Oceanis 46 14.40 Antti Lehtonen FIN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
That´s Life Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 16.68 Wolfgang Wingendorf DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
The Kid JP54 18.24 Luc Talbourdet FRA ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Trantes Winner 12.20 S 13.05 Mark Vandecruys NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Trinity Van de Stadt One-off 15.70 Kerstin Foell DEU ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Triumph Baltic 64 19.30 Börje Toresson SWE ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Troskala Rival 32 09.70 Oliver Kinchin GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Tulasi Amel 64 19.60 Anneliese & Manfred Stoll GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Twenty two Fountaine Pajot Casamance 14.44 Charles McCallin GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia IV MultiHulls
Tyke FY 61 18.82 Marco Serafini ITA ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Racing
Værbitt Baltic 37 11.30 Vegard Bleikli NOR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Vahine Swan 65 19.68 STAF FIN ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Cruising
Vaquita Akilaria 40 12.19 Andreas Hanakamp AUT ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing
Vendetta Beneteau First 36.7 10.64 Stefan Krafft SWE ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Venomous Carroll Marine 60 18.33 Windward Sailing GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia Invitation Racing
Via Con Me Bavaria 39C 11.89 Marina Passet CHE ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Williams Bavaria 43 12.95 Rob Keulemans NLD ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Xenia Swan 46 14.05 Alexander Germanovitch GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Zabava Hanse 461 14.20 Petr Kozhevnikov CAN ARC2012 to St.Lucia I Cruising
Zen Swan 48 14.60 John Bainbridge GBR ARC2012 to St.Lucia II Racing