facebookTwitterYou TubeNoonsiteOcean Crew LinkForum
can we help
+44(0)1983 296060
+1 757-788-8872
tell me moreJoin a rally

Menu

Event Gallery

Filter by..
Search


"Will You Marry Me" by Tijs of Scarlett Oyster
"Will You Marry Me" by Tijs of Scarlett Oyster 20/12/2015

Marisja - Division 1 Line Honours (no motoring) - Yachting World Trophy
Marisja - Division 1 Line Honours (no motoring) - Yachting World Trophy 20/12/2015

Team Brunel - Winner Class A and Overall Winner IRC Racing Division
Team Brunel - Winner Class A and Overall Winner IRC Racing Division 20/12/2015

Furia - Winner Class F - St Lucia Sea and Ports Authority
Furia - Winner Class F - St Lucia Sea and Ports Authority 20/12/2015

Scarlett Oyster - Winner Class B IRC Racing Division
Scarlett Oyster - Winner Class B IRC Racing Division 20/12/2015

La Caravelle - 2nd Division IV Multihulls
La Caravelle - 2nd Division IV Multihulls 20/12/2015

Pantalaimon II - 2nd Class G Cruising Division
Pantalaimon II - 2nd Class G Cruising Division 20/12/2015

Arron - Winner Class G - SOL Fuel
Arron - Winner Class G - SOL Fuel 20/12/2015

Taistealai - 2nd Class F Cruising Division
Taistealai - 2nd Class F Cruising Division 20/12/2015

Furia - Winner Class F - St Lucia Sea and Ports Authority
Furia - Winner Class F - St Lucia Sea and Ports Authority 20/12/2015

Mearra Nieda - 2nd Class E Cruising Division
Mearra Nieda - 2nd Class E Cruising Division 20/12/2015

Antares - Winner Class E - Gran Canaria Trophy
Antares - Winner Class E - Gran Canaria Trophy 20/12/2015

Aqualuna - 2nd Class D Cruising Division
Aqualuna - 2nd Class D Cruising Division 20/12/2015

Blue Water Mooney - Winner Class D - St Lucia Ministry of Tourism Trophy
Blue Water Mooney - Winner Class D - St Lucia Ministry of Tourism Trophy  20/12/2015

Pixel - 2nd Class C Cruising Division
Pixel - 2nd Class C Cruising Division 20/12/2015

Raya - Winner Class C - IGY Rodney Bay Marina Trophy presented by Paul Ash General Manager
Raya - Winner Class C - IGY Rodney Bay Marina Trophy presented by Paul Ash General Manager 20/12/2015

Triumph - 2nd Class B Cruising Division
Triumph - 2nd Class B Cruising Division 20/12/2015

Marisja - Winner Class B Cruising Division - St Lucia Tourist Board Trophy presented by Louis Lewis Director of Tourism
Marisja - Winner Class B Cruising Division - St Lucia Tourist Board Trophy presented by Louis Lewis Director of Tourism 20/12/2015

Delicia - 2nd Class A Cruising Division - Receiving from Lorne Theophilus Minister for Tourism
Delicia - 2nd Class A Cruising Division - Receiving from Lorne Theophilus Minister for Tourism 20/12/2015

Delicia - 2nd Class A Cruising Division
Delicia - 2nd Class A Cruising Division 20/12/2015

Spirit V - Winner Class A Cruising Division - Prime Ministers Trophy
Spirit V - Winner Class A Cruising Division - Prime Ministers Trophy 20/12/2015